Results For
Turkey Trot Oviedo

Oviedo, FL 32765
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                     
                                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                                           
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================= 
1     1384 Mitchell Ashton           M      Jacksonville                 FL    US      0:17:09.2 0:17:08.2 5:32  19  74.8       1        M Open                                 
2     1027 Gabriel Abbate            M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:17:15.1 0:17:14.2 5:34  15  77.1       2        M Open                                 
3     1323 Neftali Colon             M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:17:26.2 0:17:25.0 5:37  37  75.7       3        M Open                                 
4     1019 Reagan Eastlick           M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:17:32.8 0:17:30.3 5:39  16  74.9       1        M 15-19                                
5     1473 Cooper Carr               M      Knoxville                    TN    US      0:17:31.9 0:17:30.7 5:39  15  75.9       2        M 15-19                                
6     1383 Michael Kirwan            M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:17:37.3 0:17:36.3 5:41  16  74.4       3        M 15-19                                
7     1586 Andreas Moraitis          M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:17:45.5 0:17:42.9 5:43  39  75.6       1        M 35-39                                
8     1160 Andrew Stricklin          M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:17:51.4 0:17:50.0 5:45  13  77.7       1        M 11-14                                
9     1108 A. Tomasic                F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:17:52.3 0:17:50.5 5:45  10  96.2       1        F Open                                 
10    1299 Kruz Schembri- McCord     M      Haines City                  FL    US      0:17:55.3 0:17:53.3 5:46  14  75.7       2        M 11-14                                
11    1139 Eric Graveling            M      DELAND                       FL    US      0:18:16.9 0:18:14.5 5:53  39  73.4       2        M 35-39  West Volusia Runners          
12    1468 Gary Droze                M      Tallahassee                  FL    US      0:18:20.7 0:18:18.6 5:54  59  85.7       1        M 55-59                                
13    1293 Kyle Stromberg            M      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:18:34.7 0:18:25.5 5:57  18  69.6       4        M 15-19                                
14    1585 Kerry Girona              F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:18:33.3 0:18:29.5 5:58  34  79.8       2        F Open                                 
15    1520 Steve Scivally            M      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:18:47.9 0:18:42.5 6:02  50  77.9       1        M 50-54                                
16    1426 Brandon Stokes            M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:18:47.9 0:18:44.7 6:03  48  76.5       1        M 45-49                                
17    1025 Kane Brantley             M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:19:11.8 0:19:09.2 6:11  17  67.5       5        M 15-19                                
18    1014 Carlos Chavez Ramirez     M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:19:14.0 0:19:10.7 6:11  17  67.5       6        M 15-19  Oviedo High School            
19    1382 Steven Kirwan             M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:19:21.1 0:19:19.3 6:14  52  76.6       2        M 50-54                                
20    1292 Steven D'Antonio          M      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:19:32.9 0:19:22.6 6:15  16  67.6       7        M 15-19                                
21    1295 Connor Stromberg          M      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:19:26.8 0:19:24.7 6:16  14  69.7       3        M 11-14                                
22    1556 Amy Ertel                 F                                                 0:19:34.9 0:19:31.2 6:18  53  87.2       3        F Open                                 
23    1291 Joseph Stromberg          M      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:19:43.7 0:19:40.1 6:21  46  71.7       2        M 45-49                                
24    1423 Sally Vecchiarelli        F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:20:03.5 0:19:56.3 6:26  44  77.8       1        F 40-44                                
25    1308 Eliazer Tavarez           M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:20:00.9 0:19:56.8 6:26  45  70.2       3        M 45-49                                
26    1548 Brian Heeren              M      Seminole                     FL    US      0:20:16.4 0:20:07.7 6:30  57  76.6       2        M 55-59                                
27    1167 Robert Stout              M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:20:13.9 0:20:10.3 6:30  53  74.0       3        M 50-54                                
28    1470 Raymond Vecchiarelli      M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:20:18.0 0:20:11.6 6:31  43  68.3       1        M 40-44                                
29    1456 Caleb Barber              M      OVIEDO                       FL    US      0:20:18.5 0:20:14.8 6:32  16  64.7       8        M 15-19                                
30    1564 Michael Prendergast       M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:20:21.1 0:20:17.9 6:33  24  63.1       1        M 20-24                                
31    1453 Hunter Adams              M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:20:30.4 0:20:18.7 6:33  14  66.7       4        M 11-14                                
32    1318 Paige McCaul              F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:20:34.0 0:20:21.9 6:34  16  74.4       1        F 15-19                                
33    537  gabriella Orlando         F      Ocoee                        FL    US      0:20:26.5 0:20:23.9 6:35  21  72.0       1        F 20-24                                
34    2825 Britt Crawford            M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:21:14.0 0:20:30.9 6:37  22  62.4       2        M 20-24                                
35    1486 Fernando Lizardi          M      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:20:42.7 0:20:34.3 6:38  48  69.7       4        M 45-49                                
36    1137 George Kirk               M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:20:39.4 0:20:36.7 6:39  55  73.6       3        M 55-59                                
37    1572 Lucas Coan                M      Ocoee                        FL    US      0:20:50.4 0:20:48.6 6:43  14  65.1       5        M 11-14                                
38    1600 Buddy Dolan               M      Windermere                   FL    US      0:20:57.0 0:20:49.3 6:43  56  73.4       4        M 55-59                                
39    1004 Noah Westfall             M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:20:58.3 0:20:52.5 6:44  15  63.7       9        M 15-19                                
40    1199 Joel Brister              M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:21:01.4 0:20:55.9 6:45  53  71.3       4        M 50-54  Fried Chicken Legs            
41    598  Nate Treskovich           M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:22:09.5 0:20:58.2 6:46  37  62.9       3        M 35-39                                
42    1016 Janna Unnever             F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:21:07.0 0:21:00.5 6:47  35  70.4       1        F 35-39                                
43    1319 Brian McCaul              M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:21:15.9 0:21:02.6 6:47  57  73.3       5        M 55-59                                
44    1172 Alexander Garzon          M      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:21:10.2 0:21:06.7 6:49  16  62.1       10       M 15-19                                
45    1543 Gregory Carpousis         M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:21:11.5 0:21:09.2 6:49  17  61.2       11       M 15-19                                
46    532  Wiley Wilson              M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:21:26.5 0:21:10.0 6:50  33  60.9       1        M 30-34  turkeychimkens                
47    549  Kyle Messenger            M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:21:18.6 0:21:10.4 6:50  38  62.8       4        M 35-39                                
48    1547 Kelly Daniels             M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:21:40.5 0:21:11.4 6:50  26  60.4       1        M 25-29  Too Hot to Trot               
49    1347 W. Heilman                M      Sanford                      FL    US      0:21:24.9 0:21:18.8 6:53  11  69.2       6        M 11-14  Victory Running Club          
50    533  Kellan Beeker             F      Denver                       CO    US      0:21:28.2 0:21:20.9 6:53  28  68.8       1        F 25-29  turkeychimkens                
51    1581 Mark Steehler             M      Ocoee                        FL    US      0:21:44.4 0:21:27.2 6:55  35  60.6       5        M 35-39                                
52    559  Rick Mason                M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:21:44.0 0:21:33.3 6:57  63  75.4       1        M 60-64                                
53    2842 Madalyn Falk              F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:21:44.6 0:21:39.8 6:59  14  72.4       1        F 11-14                                
54    1315 Kailyn David              F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:21:44.4 0:21:40.1 6:59  14  72.4       2        F 11-14  Hagerty High School           
55    1469 Vicky Droze               F      TALLAHASSEE                  FL    US      0:21:55.5 0:21:48.4 7:02  45  71.8       1        F 45-49                                
56    947  Jordan Loch               M      ORLANDO                      FL    US      0:21:55.8 0:21:50.4 7:03  20  58.7       3        M 20-24  Renee Shol                    
57    1123 Patrick Murray            M      Orange City                  FL    US      0:22:03.5 0:21:52.0 7:03  33  59.0       2        M 30-34                                
58    1182 Eric Strauss              M      Casselberry                  FL    US      0:22:03.6 0:21:58.2 7:05  42  62.3       2        M 40-44                                
59    1301 Rachel Eichelberger       F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:22:19.1 0:22:10.1 7:09  54  77.7       1        F 50-54                                
60    1587 Tom Dubin                 M      Wilmette                     IL    US      0:22:28.4 0:22:17.1 7:11  58  69.8       6        M 55-59                                
61    1065 Katrina Pelican           F      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:22:23.1 0:22:18.8 7:12  42  68.5       2        F 40-44  West Volusia Runners          
62    2839 Will Brotz                M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:22:35.4 0:22:21.7 7:13  39  59.9       6        M 35-39                                
63    571  Rebecca Whitman           F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:22:40.6 0:22:24.3 7:14  40  67.3       3        F 40-44                                
64    1341 Michael Thomas            M      El Paso                      TX    US      0:22:43.3 0:22:27.3 7:15  35  57.9       7        M 35-39  Halloweenie Chiweenies        
65    1533 bryan zediker             M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:22:39.3 0:22:28.7 7:15  46  62.8       5        M 45-49                                
66    1571 Mark Coan                 M      Ocoee                        FL    US      0:22:33.7 0:22:30.9 7:16  49  64.2       6        M 45-49                                
67    1584 Javier Reus               M      Longwood                     FL    US      0:22:43.8 0:22:34.4 7:17  49  64.0       7        M 45-49                                
68    1124 Dustin Eckhart            M      Apopka                       FL    US      0:22:50.7 0:22:37.1 7:18  35  57.5       8        M 35-39                                
69    935  Aleksandr Ryasnyanskiy    M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:22:56.8 0:22:44.0 7:20  44  61.2       3        M 40-44                                
70    572  Nathaniel Goughenour      M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:22:59.8 0:22:44.3 7:20  40  59.3       4        M 40-44                                
71    1064 Katy Cook                 F      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:22:49.3 0:22:44.9 7:20  41  66.7       4        F 40-44  West Volusia Runners          
72    1329 Megan Rich                F      Sanford                      FL    US      0:22:55.7 0:22:51.5 7:22  27  64.2       2        F 25-29  West Volusia Runners          
73    1097 Travis Richardson         M      Waxhaw                       NC    US      0:23:01.4 0:22:53.5 7:23  14  59.1       7        M 11-14  Turkey Legs                   
74    1152 Sammy Kuhn                F      Casselberry                  FL    US      0:24:16.1 0:22:55.0 7:24  26  64.1       3        F 25-29  Team KuhnRay                  
75    1003 Eli Westfall              M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:25:20.9 0:23:07.8 7:28  43  59.6       5        M 40-44                                
76    1490 J. Anderson               M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:23:23.3 0:23:09.9 7:28  12  61.5       8        M 11-14                                
77    1511 Brad Perkins              M      Deltona                      FL    US      0:23:47.6 0:23:10.1 7:28  46  60.9       8        M 45-49  Run4Fun                       
78    1080 Rafael Novoa              M      Apopka                       FL    US      0:23:15.4 0:23:10.5 7:29  38  57.4       9        M 35-39                                
79    1222 E. McCully                F      Altamonte Springs            FL    US      0:23:45.1 0:23:15.5 7:30  11  71.9       3        F 11-14                                
80    2836 Rob Beers                 M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:23:32.2 0:23:22.5 7:32  49  61.8       9        M 45-49                                
81    1350 bella Szynaka             F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:23:30.4 0:23:23.1 7:33  17  63.8       2        F 15-19                                
82    1589 Terry Walker              M      Windber                      PA    US      0:23:34.6 0:23:25.3 7:33  43  58.9       6        M 40-44                                
83    1334 Lauren Smiarowski         F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:23:36.8 0:23:28.6 7:34  24  62.5       2        F 20-24                                
84    2838 Brooke Beers              F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:23:50.3 0:23:38.5 7:38  17  63.1       3        F 15-19                                
85    1463 Chris Johnson             M      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:23:50.0 0:23:39.8 7:38  40  57.0       7        M 40-44                                
86    1263 C. Conboy                 M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:24:11.5 0:23:41.0 7:38  12  60.2       9        M 11-14                                
87    1227 Tucker Crawford           M      Delray Beach                 FL    US      0:24:24.8 0:23:41.8 7:39  26  54.0       2        M 25-29                                
88    1228 Haley Keen                F      Kansas City                  MO    US      0:24:25.3 0:23:42.5 7:39  24  61.9       3        F 20-24                                
89    1300 Dana Beller               F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:23:55.4 0:23:46.3 7:40  49  68.5       2        F 45-49                                
90    1510 Kayla Nickels             F      Lake Helen                   FL    US      0:24:31.2 0:23:52.4 7:42  35  61.9       2        F 35-39  West Volusia Runners          
91    944  Charlie Hayden            M      Longwood                     FL    US      0:24:04.3 0:23:57.3 7:44  13  57.8       10       M 11-14                                
92    575  Patrick Uppole            M      Champions Gate               FL    US      0:24:12.7 0:23:58.5 7:44  46  58.8       10       M 45-49                                
93    1264 K. Conboy                 M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:24:28.9 0:23:58.7 7:44  10  64.0       1        M 0-10                                 
94    1551 Ryan Auers                M      Bradenton                    FL    US      0:25:08.9 0:24:00.3 7:45  41  56.6       8        M 40-44                                
95    1196 Rey Rivera                M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:24:08.9 0:24:02.2 7:45  29  53.3       3        M 25-29  Fried Chicken Legs            
96    1211 Massiel Curiel            F      Punta Cana                         DO      0:24:12.8 0:24:02.8 7:45  39  62.4       3        F 35-39                                
97    562  D. Helms                  M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:24:14.1 0:24:03.2 7:46  11  61.3       11       M 11-14                                
98    1365 William Buckley           M      Saint Cloud                  FL    US      0:24:59.6 0:24:15.8 7:50  55  62.5       7        M 55-59                                
99    1290 Caleb D'Antonio           M      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:24:27.2 0:24:16.1 7:50  14  55.8       12       M 11-14                                
100   1294 Allison Stromberg         F      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:24:27.2 0:24:16.5 7:50  16  62.5       4        F 15-19                                
101   1106 David Tomasic             M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:24:21.3 0:24:18.9 7:51  47  58.5       11       M 45-49                                
102   1284 KENNETH SHAPIRO           M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:24:27.4 0:24:20.5 7:51  62  66.1       2        M 60-64                                
103   1260 Tony Young                M      Port Orange                  FL    US      0:24:37.3 0:24:25.4 7:53  50  59.7       5        M 50-54                                
104   940  R. Chaput                 M      Longwood                     FL    US      0:25:04.7 0:24:32.1 7:55  12  58.1       13       M 11-14                                
105   1472 Zoe Buot                  F      Casselberry                  FL    US      0:25:07.8 0:24:32.3 7:55  16  61.8       5        F 15-19                                
106   1287 Lynnae D'Antonio          F      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:25:12.8 0:24:41.4 7:58  43  62.4       5        F 40-44                                
107   1356 William Scheuer           M      Maitland                     FL    US      0:24:50.3 0:24:42.2 7:58  46  57.1       12       M 45-49                                
108   1550 Amanda Whitehead          F      Deltona                      FL    US      0:24:54.8 0:24:43.7 7:59  46  63.8       3        F 45-49  West Volusia Runners          
109   1476 Sheena Blanton            F      Memphis                      IN    US      0:25:20.9 0:24:44.0 7:59  36  59.9       4        F 35-39                                
110   1317 Robin McCaul              F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:25:29.5 0:24:52.0 8:01  53  68.5       2        F 50-54                                
111   1306 Laura Blank               F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:25:39.9 0:24:55.6 8:02  31  58.9       1        F 30-34                                
112   2845 J. Messing                M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:27:00.3 0:24:59.3 8:04  9   64.3       2        M 0-10                                 
113   1176 Tracy Hartung-chess       F      coral springs                FL    US      0:25:39.4 0:25:03.3 8:05  51  66.4       3        F 50-54                                
114   2844 K. Falk                   F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:25:10.3 0:25:05.3 8:06  12  65.1       4        F 11-14                                
115   1309 E. Tavarez                M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:25:10.4 0:25:06.5 8:06  11  58.7       14       M 11-14                                
116   1189 Erven Nelson              M      Winter SpringsWinter Springs FL    US      0:25:33.3 0:25:06.7 8:06  26  51.0       4        M 25-29                                
117   1529 Enrique Johnson           M      TAVARES                      FL    US      0:26:01.7 0:25:09.2 8:07  22  50.9       4        M 20-24                                
118   1056 Edward Allen              M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:26:02.7 0:25:14.4 8:09  34  51.3       3        M 30-34                                
119   1005 Hayden Westfall           M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:25:22.6 0:25:16.6 8:09  14  53.6       15       M 11-14                                
120   541  Brielle Coleman           F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:25:56.7 0:25:20.3 8:10  25  57.9       4        F 25-29                                
121   1081 Alyssa Novoa              F      Apopka                       FL    US      0:25:25.4 0:25:20.5 8:10  14  61.9       5        F 11-14                                
122   1430 Jessica Vohrer            F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:25:50.2 0:25:21.7 8:11  33  58.0       2        F 30-34                                
123   524  Alex Boardman             F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:26:00.0 0:25:22.4 8:11  27  57.9       5        F 25-29                                
124   2846 Niki Pickering            F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:26:08.0 0:25:27.5 8:13  37  58.5       5        F 35-39                                
125   1562 Kevin Kelsey              M      WINTER SPRINGS               FL    US      0:26:02.3 0:25:29.3 8:13  61  62.6       3        M 60-64                                
126   1071 JORDAN PARKER             F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:26:06.1 0:25:33.0 8:15  18  57.7       6        F 15-19                                
127   1072 Brooke Leggiero           F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:26:05.8 0:25:33.1 8:15  15  60.4       7        F 15-19                                
128   1397 Paul Vining               M      Gulfport                     MS    US      0:26:16.6 0:25:35.0 8:15  51  57.4       6        M 50-54                                
129   1150 Michelle Kuhn             F      New York                     NY    US      0:26:57.7 0:25:36.5 8:16  28  57.3       6        F 25-29  Team KuhnRay                  
130   1141 Steve Guillemette         M      Deland                       FL    US      0:26:16.2 0:25:37.2 8:16  64  64.0       4        M 60-64  West Volusia Runners          
131   1346 S. Heilman                F      Sanford                      FL    US      0:25:46.0 0:25:39.7 8:17  12  63.7       6        F 11-14  Victory Running Club          
132   1313 Dustin Flitter            M      Altamonte Springs            FL    US      0:26:15.9 0:25:40.5 8:17  18  50.0       12       M 15-19                                
133   1128 Sean Heffernan            M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:27:21.1 0:25:42.9 8:18  45  54.5       13       M 45-49                                
134   1459 Leslie Ann Dayhoff        F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:26:16.6 0:25:45.8 8:19  46  61.3       4        F 45-49                                
135   1155 Michael Anna              M      Chuluota                     FL    US      0:26:27.2 0:25:51.3 8:20  42  53.0       9        M 40-44                                
136   1509 Adam Rafalski             M      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:26:25.4 0:25:55.8 8:22  70  67.0       1        M 70-74                                
137   583  Geovanni Roma             M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:26:28.0 0:25:57.3 8:22  50  56.1       7        M 50-54                                
138   1432 Christian Ayers           M      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:26:11.8 0:25:59.2 8:23  13  53.3       16       M 11-14  West Volusia Runners          
139   542  Benedicto Gonzalez Negron M      Altamonte Springs            FL    US      0:26:07.7 0:26:02.9 8:24  66  64.1       1        M 65-69                                
140   1506 Neftali Sanchez           M      Debary                       FL    US      0:26:07.8 0:26:03.8 8:24  72  68.5       2        M 70-74                                
141   1218 George Champigny          M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:26:07.4 0:26:03.9 8:24  36  50.3       10       M 35-39  Tactical Brewing Running Club 
142   534  Curry Beeker              M      Denver                       CO    US      0:26:40.5 0:26:08.6 8:26  29  49.0       5        M 25-29  turkeychimkens                
143   1372 Alexander Sophinos        M      Chuluota                     FL    US      0:27:03.9 0:26:18.6 8:29  35  49.4       11       M 35-39                                
144   1402 Hunter Lane               M      Birmingham                   AL    US      0:28:14.6 0:26:18.9 8:29  38  50.5       12       M 35-39                                
145   1316 A. David                  F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:26:30.4 0:26:25.5 8:31  12  61.8       7        F 11-14  Hagerty High School           
146   1321 Kelly Kavlick             F      Westerville                  OH    US      0:27:09.7 0:26:28.0 8:32  31  55.5       3        F 30-34                                
147   1320 Jeff Krieger              M      Westerville                  OH    US      0:27:10.3 0:26:28.8 8:33  66  63.0       2        M 65-69                                
148   1229 Stephanie Walker          F      ORLANDO                      FL    US      0:26:58.7 0:26:29.0 8:33  57  67.4       1        F 55-59                                
149   1580 Christian Ziegler         M      Deltona                      FL    US      0:27:07.2 0:26:33.4 8:34  15  50.0       13       M 15-19  West Volusia Runners          
150   1574 Laurel Deaton             F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:28:59.7 0:26:33.6 8:34  17  56.2       8        F 15-19                                
151   1305 Kobe Eichelberger         M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:26:42.9 0:26:33.9 8:34  24  48.2       5        M 20-24                                
152   1489 Jessica Anderson          F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:27:16.4 0:26:36.8 8:35  40  56.7       6        F 40-44                                
153   1536 Lou Soukup                M      The Villages                 FL    US      0:27:09.7 0:26:41.1 8:36  69  64.4       3        M 65-69                                
154   1599 Sarah Cox                 F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:27:44.7 0:26:43.7 8:37  19  54.9       9        F 15-19                                
155   1588 Lora Dubin                F      Wilmette                     IL    US      0:27:24.9 0:26:44.2 8:37  57  66.7       2        F 55-59                                
156   1467 Fonda Loughery            F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:26:56.7 0:26:44.6 8:38  53  63.7       4        F 50-54                                
157   1443 Shannen Chacon            F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:27:22.7 0:26:44.6 8:38  17  55.8       10       F 15-19                                
158   1296 J. D'Antonio              M      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:28:44.1 0:26:44.9 8:38  10  57.3       3        M 0-10                                 
159   1376 Joe Durney                M      Orange City                  FL    US      0:27:49.3 0:26:44.9 8:38  43  51.6       10       M 40-44  West Volusia Runners          
160   2827 Shelley Friedemann        F      Spring City                  PA    US      0:28:11.5 0:26:44.9 8:38  47  59.6       5        F 45-49                                
161   1151 Austin Kuhn               M      Long Island City             NY    US      0:28:07.9 0:26:45.9 8:38  29  47.8       6        M 25-29  Team KuhnRay                  
162   564  Christian Howell          F      Casselberry                  FL    US      0:27:26.8 0:26:47.1 8:38  40  56.3       7        F 40-44                                
163   1482 Jessica Logan             F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:28:12.7 0:26:47.3 8:38  37  55.6       6        F 35-39                                
164   526  Anne Boardman             F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:27:25.3 0:26:48.1 8:39  57  66.6       3        F 55-59                                
165   1354 A. Klimov                 M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:27:21.7 0:26:48.3 8:39  12  53.2       17       M 11-14                                
166   1333 Sabrina Terrill           F      WINTER SPRINGS               FL    US      0:27:32.9 0:26:50.5 8:40  63  71.6       1        F 60-64                                
167   1561 Laurie Richmond           F      Cleveland                    TN    US      0:27:24.5 0:26:52.4 8:40  58  67.1       4        F 55-59                                
168   2823 Stacey Hinnant            F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:27:23.2 0:26:52.4 8:40  42  56.8       8        F 40-44                                
169   1082 Daniel Tucker             M      Sanford                      FL    US      0:29:11.9 0:26:53.4 8:40  46  52.5       14       M 45-49                                
170   1542 W. Leigh                  F      Linton                       IN    US      0:27:29.2 0:26:57.2 8:42  11  62.0       8        F 11-14                                
171   1558 Jack Richmond             M      Cleveland                    TN    US      0:27:29.7 0:26:57.2 8:42  64  60.8       5        M 60-64                                
172   1110 Mary Colon                F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:27:40.2 0:26:59.1 8:42  50  61.0       5        F 50-54                                
173   1239 Dustin Lindsey            M      Debary                       FL    US      0:27:38.1 0:27:01.3 8:43  35  48.1       13       M 35-39                                
174   565  Robert Melhorn            M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:27:38.6 0:27:01.8 8:43  65  61.2       4        M 65-69                                
175   1494 Marta Olenderek           F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:28:57.6 0:27:06.1 8:45  33  54.3       4        F 30-34                                
176   586  Katie Jones               F      oviedo                       FL    US      0:28:02.7 0:27:11.1 8:46  33  54.1       5        F 30-34                                
177   1546 Aaron Diaz                M      Longwood                     FL    US      0:27:43.2 0:27:11.6 8:46  46  51.9       15       M 45-49                                
178   1342 Jillan Jones-Thomas       F      San Diego                    CA    US      0:27:56.8 0:27:12.4 8:47  30  54.0       6        F 30-34  Halloweenie Chiweenies        
179   1261 Liska Conboy              F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:27:47.8 0:27:15.8 8:48  41  55.7       9        F 40-44                                
180   1130 Denise Sage               F      Chuluota                     FL    US      0:28:01.5 0:27:16.7 8:48  41  55.6       10       F 40-44                                
181   1566 Faith Hirschfield         F      Franklin                     WI    US      0:27:30.9 0:27:18.4 8:49  14  57.4       9        F 11-14                                
182   2834 Kelsey Adams              F      Deland                       FL    US      0:29:30.7 0:27:18.8 8:49  23  53.7       4        F 20-24                                
183   1567 Laura Mirenda             F      Franklin                     WI    US      0:27:33.0 0:27:20.6 8:49  37  54.4       7        F 35-39                                
184   1446 G. Buchholz               M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:28:16.9 0:27:22.6 8:50  10  56.0       4        M 0-10                                 
185   1444 Christine Buchholz        F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:28:17.0 0:27:23.2 8:50  40  55.1       11       F 40-44                                
186   1436 Chelsea Sweeney           F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:28:00.1 0:27:26.4 8:51  28  53.5       7        F 25-29                                
187   563  Catherine Chevalier       F      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:28:19.2 0:27:32.9 8:53  61  67.9       2        F 60-64                                
188   2832 Kyle D’Angelo           M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:28:17.2 0:27:35.2 8:54  23  46.4       6        M 20-24                                
189   529  Brooke Register           F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:28:09.7 0:27:35.5 8:54  26  53.2       8        F 25-29  turkeychimkens                
190   1512 Amber Driggers            F      Lake Helen                   FL    US      0:28:16.6 0:27:37.9 8:55  39  54.3       8        F 35-39  West Volusia Runners          
191   1595 Casey Crawford            M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:28:55.6 0:27:38.1 8:55  24  46.3       7        M 20-24                                
192   1427 Amy Bombard               F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:29:13.2 0:27:40.3 8:56  45  56.6       6        F 45-49                                
193   1421 Carrie Clarke             F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:28:36.3 0:27:43.2 8:57  45  56.5       7        F 45-49                                
194   1418 Samantha Waterston        F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:28:18.7 0:27:43.7 8:57  15  55.6       11       F 15-19                                
195   1369 Gracie Alexander          F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:28:19.0 0:27:44.2 8:57  15  55.6       12       F 15-19                                
196   589  Dan Hardaway              M      Maitland                     FL    US      0:28:33.1 0:27:46.9 8:58  60  56.9       6        M 60-64                                
197   1021 Charles Hoffman           M      Sanford                      FL    US      0:28:39.8 0:27:46.9 8:58  39  48.2       14       M 35-39                                
198   560  Morgan Woods              F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:28:15.2 0:27:47.7 8:58  21  52.8       5        F 20-24                                
199   1392 Ginny Hornberger          F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:28:04.5 0:27:50.3 8:59  64  69.9       3        F 60-64                                
200   1214 B. Bowen                  M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:27:56.7 0:27:51.4 8:59  8   60.8       5        M 0-10                                 
201   1524 Joanne Levy               F      TAVARES                      FL    US      0:28:46.5 0:27:53.8 9:00  44  55.6       12       F 40-44                                
202   530  Greg Register             M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:28:09.6 0:27:57.4 9:01  62  57.6       7        M 60-64  turkeychimkens                
203   1441 Pedro Cobos               M      Casselberry                  FL    US      0:28:05.7 0:27:59.7 9:02  66  59.6       5        M 65-69                                
204   573  Joshua Duke               M      Hampton                      VA    US      0:29:23.1 0:28:00.6 9:02  39  47.8       15       M 35-39                                
205   1314 Drew David                M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:29:14.1 0:28:04.8 9:03  48  51.1       16       M 45-49  Hagerty High School           
206   1592 Dustyn David              M      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:29:14.3 0:28:06.2 9:04  26  45.6       7        M 25-29                                
207   1289 Steven D'Antonio          M      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:30:07.7 0:28:08.0 9:05  45  49.8       17       M 45-49                                
208   1579 Diane Romero-Lopez        F      Deltona                      FL    US      0:29:25.4 0:28:15.1 9:07  49  57.7       8        F 45-49  West Volusia Runners          
209   1044 Patricia O'Neill          F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:28:58.0 0:28:17.1 9:07  55  61.6       5        F 55-59                                
210   1544 Lisa May                  F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:28:50.9 0:28:21.4 9:09  26  51.8       9        F 25-29  Too Hot to Trot               
211   1474 Megan Miller              F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:29:02.6 0:28:27.3 9:11  26  51.6       10       F 25-29                                
212   1265 K. Conboy                 F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:28:59.5 0:28:27.6 9:11  7   66.1       1        F 0-10                                 
213   1396 H. Leifried               M      Chuluota                     FL    US      0:29:47.7 0:28:28.0 9:11  12  50.1       18       M 11-14                                
214   1147 Emily Ray                 F      oviedo                       FL    US      0:29:52.8 0:28:32.5 9:12  35  51.8       9        F 35-39  Team KuhnRay                  
215   1394 Caren Leifried            F      Chuluota                     FL    US      0:29:52.3 0:28:32.5 9:12  37  52.2       10       F 35-39                                
216   1039 J.R. Paredes              M      Maitland                     FL    US      0:29:28.7 0:28:42.2 9:16  39  46.7       16       M 35-39                                
217   2848 Carrie Costello           F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:30:26.7 0:28:46.3 9:17  30  51.0       7        F 30-34                                
218   1452 Courtney Wood             F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:29:29.5 0:28:47.9 9:17  24  51.0       6        F 20-24                                
219   1336 Geoffrey Del Bene         M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:28:56.0 0:28:48.4 9:18  30  44.5       4        M 30-34                                
220   1204 Sherri Weyandt            F      New Smyrna Beach             FL    US      0:30:38.2 0:28:49.9 9:18  42  53.0       13       F 40-44                                
221   1028 Diana Lopez               F      Sanford                      FL    US      0:32:41.0 0:28:51.1 9:18  47  55.2       9        F 45-49                                
222   1207 Haley Kandle              F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:30:43.9 0:28:56.5 9:20  29  50.7       11       F 25-29                                
223   1332 Douglas Terrill           M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:29:48.9 0:28:56.9 9:20  63  56.1       8        M 60-64                                
224   1288 Shari Sipka               F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:29:34.9 0:29:04.7 9:23  38  51.4       11       F 35-39                                
225   1508 Dick Ashby                M      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:31:18.6 0:29:05.8 9:23  83  76.9       1        M 80-84                                
226   1442 Jesse Chacon              M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:29:39.1 0:29:09.7 9:24  60  54.2       9        M 60-64                                
227   1583 Thomas Stull              M      Vero Beach                   FL    US      0:30:45.1 0:29:10.1 9:25  50  50.0       8        M 50-54                                
228   1220 Jarrod Lockwood           M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:31:41.6 0:29:13.0 9:25  37  45.2       17       M 35-39                                
229   1166 M. Pedroza                F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:29:49.8 0:29:16.7 9:27  10  58.6       2        F 0-10                                 
230   527  Grady Boardman            M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:30:56.9 0:29:20.3 9:28  29  43.7       8        M 25-29                                
231   1126 Raiza C. Arias            F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:29:31.1 0:29:20.9 9:28  60  63.0       4        F 60-64                                
232   1127 Roberto Amengual          M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:29:31.5 0:29:21.3 9:28  61  54.4       10       M 60-64                                
233   1078 Kim Labonte               F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:31:13.8 0:29:21.5 9:28  35  50.4       12       F 35-39                                
234   1565 Keri Mercer               F      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:31:18.5 0:29:22.4 9:29  47  54.3       10       F 45-49                                
235   1079 Kevin Omalley             M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:31:12.9 0:29:22.8 9:29  32  43.7       5        M 30-34                                
236   1165 Mauro Pedroza Jr          M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:30:07.7 0:29:22.9 9:29  43  46.9       11       M 40-44                                
237   1534 Francheska Rivera         F      Deltona                      FL    US      0:30:37.7 0:29:23.8 9:29  30  49.9       8        F 30-34  West Volusia Runners          
238   1563 Robin Lyttle              F      Sanford                      FL    US      0:31:21.4 0:29:25.6 9:30  42  51.9       14       F 40-44                                
239   593  N. Dion                   M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:30:48.6 0:29:28.2 9:30  9   54.5       6        M 0-10                                 
240   2820 Unknown Partic. 2820      M                                                 0:30:46.9 0:29:29.4 9:31                 7        M 0-10                                 
241   1357 Emma Savas                F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:30:46.9 0:29:31.5 9:31  56  59.7       6        F 55-59                                
242   1395 Creston Leifried          M      Chuluota                     FL    US      0:30:51.0 0:29:32.0 9:32  39  45.3       18       M 35-39                                
243   1460 Miranda Wilhelm           F      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:31:02.4 0:29:36.9 9:33  28  49.6       12       F 25-29                                
244   1337 Markus Falkenberg         M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:31:04.4 0:29:39.4 9:34  51  49.5       9        M 50-54                                
245   1312 Wallace Flitter           M      Altamonte Springs            FL    US      0:30:15.5 0:29:39.9 9:34  62  54.3       11       M 60-64                                
246   1513 Brandon Carpenter         M      Lake Helen                   FL    US      0:30:18.1 0:29:40.0 9:34  36  44.2       19       M 35-39  West Volusia Runners          
247   591  Nikki Dion                F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:31:03.4 0:29:43.0 9:35  42  51.4       15       F 40-44                                
248   1593 Morgan Deaton             M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:31:33.6 0:29:50.5 9:38  15  44.5       14       M 15-19                                
249   1447 M. Buchholz               M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:31:05.6 0:29:53.5 9:39  7   60.3       8        M 0-10                                 
250   1445 Mike Buchholz             M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:31:07.7 0:29:54.1 9:39  47  47.6       18       M 45-49                                
251   1477 Amanda Sprague            F      Sanford                      FL    US      0:30:31.0 0:29:54.9 9:39  33  49.2       9        F 30-34                                
252   1475 Miles Radliff             M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:30:39.4 0:29:55.7 9:39  27  42.8       9        M 25-29                                
253   608  Stewart Scott             M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:32:07.4 0:29:58.2 9:40  35  43.4       20       M 35-39                                
254   607  Lindsay Scott             F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:32:06.8 0:29:58.6 9:40  32  49.0       10       F 30-34                                
255   1521 Elena Scivally            F      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:30:26.3 0:29:59.0 9:40  20  49.0       7        F 20-24                                
256   1175 Angela Stone              F      Longwood                     FL    US      0:31:24.2 0:30:00.3 9:41  17  49.7       13       F 15-19                                
257   1246 Sean McIlvenna            M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:32:05.7 0:30:01.4 9:41  45  46.7       19       M 45-49                                
258   2826 Cynthia Talley            F      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:31:28.7 0:30:01.8 9:41  39  50.0       13       F 35-39                                
259   1507 Steven Moses              M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:31:28.1 0:30:11.1 9:44  68  56.3       6        M 65-69                                
259   1353 Ryan Birencwaig           M      Debary                       FL    US      0:32:32.6 0:30:13.6 9:45  34  42.8                                                       
260   1095 Jiro Shimizu Filho        M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:30:46.5 0:30:12.1 9:45  54  49.8       10       M 50-54                                
262   1285 JENNIFER SHAPIRO          F      Hobe Sound                   FL    US      0:32:31.4 0:30:13.7 9:45  35  48.9       14       F 35-39                                
263   1073 Ryan Birencwaig           M      Debary                       FL    US      0:32:34.3 0:30:17.1 9:46  34  42.7       7        M 30-34                                
264   1378 Joseph Osorio             M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:30:54.4 0:30:18.6 9:47  50  48.1       11       M 50-54                                
265   1366 Joseph Johnson            M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:31:32.0 0:30:22.9 9:48  45  46.1       20       M 45-49                                
266   547  Jennifer Gordon           F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:31:45.7 0:30:26.9 9:49  49  53.5       11       F 45-49                                
267   1148 Margaret Kuhn             F      Mount Dora                   FL    US      0:31:57.8 0:30:37.1 9:53  31  47.9       11       F 30-34  Team KuhnRay                  
268   1530 Jordan Flickinger         M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:31:54.2 0:30:37.5 9:53  29  41.8       10       M 25-29                                
269   596  Karissa Emmert            F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:31:31.8 0:30:40.5 9:54  14  51.1       10       F 11-14                                
270   1161 Katherine Wiedenhofer     F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:31:47.1 0:30:41.4 9:54  38  48.7       15       F 35-39                                
271   1162 Jennifer Armstrong        F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:31:47.6 0:30:42.3 9:54  35  48.1       16       F 35-39                                
272   595  Melanie Emmert            F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:31:34.4 0:30:43.9 9:55  44  50.5       16       F 40-44                                
273   1024 Kenzie Brantley           F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:31:56.0 0:30:44.6 9:55  19  47.8       14       F 15-19                                
274   1212 Laura Cruz                F      Punta Cana                         DO      0:31:35.9 0:30:48.7 9:56  29  47.6       13       F 25-29                                
275   1325 Jenette Andrada           F      Sanford                      FL    US      0:32:14.9 0:30:50.4 9:57  61  60.7       5        F 60-64  West Volusia Runners          
276   1525 Britney Levy              F      TAVARES                      FL    US      0:32:52.6 0:30:51.4 9:57  21  47.6       8        F 20-24                                
277   1555 Mark Scott                M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:31:59.6 0:30:53.1 9:58  61  51.7       12       M 60-64                                
278   1297 Adam Chafins              M      Fort Lauderdale              FL    US      0:32:34.7 0:30:55.0 9:58  40  43.6       12       M 40-44                                
279   1516 Dylan Dietrick            M      Merritt Island               FL    US      0:31:48.5 0:30:55.8 9:59  13  44.8       19       M 11-14                                
280   1298 Emon Reiser               F      Fort Lauderdale              FL    US      0:32:35.6 0:30:56.4 9:59  28  47.4       14       F 25-29                                
281   2829 Edy Martel                F      Longwood                     FL    US      0:33:10.3 0:30:58.1 9:59  43  49.7       17       F 40-44  RBRC                          
282   1226 Kathy Palazzo             F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:33:31.7 0:30:59.4 10:00 57  57.6       7        F 55-59                                
283   1570 A. Patel                  F      Mount Dora                   FL    US      0:31:49.5 0:31:01.1 10:00 9   56.9       3        F 0-10                                 
284   1422 erik esslinger            M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:31:55.6 0:31:01.9 10:01 49  46.6       21       M 45-49                                
285   1569 Wendy Patel               F      Mount Dora                   FL    US      0:31:51.2 0:31:02.9 10:01 41  48.9       18       F 40-44                                
286   1185 Mike Haas                 M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:32:48.4 0:31:03.7 10:01 54  48.4       12       M 50-54                                
287   1286 Terri Shapiro             F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:33:20.8 0:31:05.0 10:02 61  60.2       6        F 60-64                                
288   1461 Crystal Sablon            F      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:32:31.6 0:31:06.2 10:02 25  47.2       15       F 25-29                                
289   1062 M. Cook                   F      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:31:43.9 0:31:15.1 10:05 11  53.5       11       F 11-14  West Volusia Runners          
290   1238 Anonymous Participant     F                                         US      0:32:00.5 0:31:15.2 10:05 62  60.7       7        F 60-64                                
291   1326 Denise Panuccio           F      Longwood                     FL    US      0:32:42.0 0:31:17.6 10:06 57  57.0       8        F 55-59  West Volusia Runners          
292   1063 Randy Cook                M      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:31:49.2 0:31:19.9 10:06 42  43.7       13       M 40-44  West Volusia Runners          
293   1429 Truth Stevenson           F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:34:12.0 0:31:22.5 10:07 35  47.1       17       F 35-39                                
294   943  C. Hayden                 F      Longwood                     FL    US      0:31:52.4 0:31:24.3 10:08 11  53.3       12       F 11-14                                
295   1007 Bryan Andes               M      Sanford                      FL    US      0:32:34.1 0:31:26.9 10:09 40  42.9       14       M 40-44                                
296   1367 T. Johnson                M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:32:37.9 0:31:28.1 10:09 12  45.3       20       M 11-14                                
297   942  Michele Binkowsky-Hayden  F      Longwood                     FL    US      0:32:01.5 0:31:28.6 10:09 41  48.2       19       F 40-44                                
298   1223 Edward Topoleski          M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:34:06.9 0:31:29.0 10:09 34  41.1       8        M 30-34                                
299   552  Melissa Hall              F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:32:50.3 0:31:31.9 10:10 48  51.1       12       F 45-49                                
300   1179 L. Degnan                 F      Longwood                     FL    US      0:32:49.6 0:31:35.2 10:11 11  52.9       13       F 11-14                                
301   1235 Tere Lumucso              F      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:33:11.1 0:31:36.5 10:12 41  48.0       20       F 40-44  Sole Sisters                  
302   1087 Brock McMillan            M      winter Park                  FL    US      0:33:31.6 0:31:37.8 10:12 29  40.5       11       M 25-29                                
303   1451 Jeff Wells                M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:32:44.0 0:31:37.8 10:12 57  48.8       8        M 55-59                                
304   1400 Mercedes Moguel           F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:32:45.0 0:31:40.0 10:13 39  47.4       18       F 35-39                                
305   1412 Jared Charnell            M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:34:00.7 0:31:42.5 10:14 39  42.2       21       M 35-39                                
306   1424 Lexy Vecchiarelli         F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:31:54.6 0:31:47.6 10:15 13  50.3       14       F 11-14                                
307   1307 Jose De La Faba           M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:31:53.9 0:31:48.0 10:15 74  57.8       3        M 70-74                                
308   1504 Michael Kelly             M      Allen                        TX    US      0:33:23.1 0:31:49.6 10:16 57  48.5       9        M 55-59                                
309   1178 Cameron Hartng            M      coral springs                FL    US      0:33:47.0 0:31:49.7 10:16 14  42.5       21       M 11-14                                
310   1471 Elizabeth Timmermann      F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:33:00.2 0:31:52.4 10:17 32  46.1       12       F 30-34                                
311   1578 Candace Ziegler           F      Deltona                      FL    US      0:33:08.0 0:31:54.6 10:18 43  48.2       21       F 40-44  West Volusia Runners          
312   1197 Holly Rivera              F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:33:10.8 0:31:54.9 10:18 31  46.0       13       F 30-34  Fried Chicken Legs            
313   1576 STACY Sinsabaugh          F      deltona                      FL    US      0:33:07.8 0:31:56.7 10:18 47  49.9       13       F 45-49  West Volusia Runners          
314   1242 Jared Zonts               M      Sanford                      FL    US      0:33:27.1 0:31:58.0 10:19 34  40.5       9        M 30-34                                
315   1398 Jerry Reedy               M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:33:03.3 0:31:59.1 10:19 62  50.3       13       M 60-64                                
316   1048 Lorri Brassard            F      Saint Cloud                  FL    US      0:33:21.3 0:31:59.5 10:19 45  48.9       14       F 45-49                                
317   1047 Troy Chroniger            M      Saint Cloud                  FL    US      0:33:22.0 0:32:00.5 10:20 47  44.4       22       M 45-49                                
318   1568 Samantha DeVries          F      Clermont                     FL    US      0:32:46.3 0:32:00.7 10:20 30  45.9       14       F 30-34                                
319   1262 John Conboy               M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:32:36.0 0:32:02.7 10:20 50  45.5       13       M 50-54                                
320   1597 Ruth Little               F      Casselberry                  FL    US      0:33:19.3 0:32:03.2 10:20 61  58.4       8        F 60-64                                
321   1177 Courtney Hartung          F      coral springs                FL    US      0:33:30.0 0:32:06.4 10:21 15  48.0       15       F 15-19                                
322   1559 Robert Sanchez            M      orlando                      FL    US      0:33:25.9 0:32:10.7 10:23 31  39.9       10       M 30-34                                
323   1399 R. Leifried               F      Chuluota                     FL    US      0:33:33.5 0:32:14.0 10:24 11  51.9       15       F 11-14                                
324   1140 Jamie Graveling           F      DELAND                       FL    US      0:33:02.8 0:32:15.7 10:24 35  45.8       19       F 35-39                                
325   594  K. Dion                   F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:33:35.3 0:32:15.8 10:24 12  50.7       16       F 11-14                                
326   2835 J. Tafner                 M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:32:22.7 0:32:16.8 10:25 12  44.1       22       M 11-14                                
327   548  Angelique Messenger       F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:33:38.4 0:32:19.5 10:26 38  46.2       20       F 35-39                                
328   1077 Dillon Light              M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:33:50.3 0:32:24.0 10:27 28  39.5       12       M 25-29                                
329   1076 Becky Brushwood           F      Maitland                     FL    US      0:33:40.4 0:32:25.1 10:27 76  71.1       1        F 75-79                                
330   1481 Julia Bochkarev           F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:34:15.3 0:32:34.4 10:30 14  48.2       17       F 11-14                                
331   588  Lorraine Hardaway         F      Maitland                     FL    US      0:33:50.9 0:32:34.7 10:31 63  59.0       9        F 60-64                                
332   1099 T. Richardson             M      Waxhaw                       NC    US      0:34:41.6 0:32:48.7 10:35 8   51.6       9        M 0-10   Turkey Legs                   
333   1503 Makayla Perez             F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:34:45.2 0:32:53.4 10:37 14  47.7       18       F 11-14                                
334   1375 Gabe Starling             M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:34:19.4 0:32:54.0 10:37 21  38.9       8        M 20-24                                
335   1100 Melissa Paulley           F      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:34:46.4 0:32:54.1 10:37 39  45.6       21       F 35-39  Turkey Legs                   
336   2837 Chris Tafner              M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:34:26.4 0:32:55.2 10:37 54  45.7       14       M 50-54                                
337   574  Hollie Duke               F      Hampton                      VA    US      0:34:22.8 0:32:59.5 10:39 35  44.8       22       F 35-39                                
338   2830 Michele Waslesyn          F      Albrightsville               PA    US      0:35:14.6 0:33:01.7 10:39 52  51.0       6        F 50-54                                
339   1557 Diana Sanchez             F      orlando                      FL    US      0:34:17.5 0:33:01.9 10:39 23  44.4       9        F 20-24                                
340   936  Mikhail Ryasnyanskiy      M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:33:36.5 0:33:02.5 10:40 13  41.9       23       M 11-14                                
341   569  Sarah Mcdonald            F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:34:47.1 0:33:05.7 10:41 30  44.4       15       F 30-34                                
342   570  Josh McDonald             M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:34:48.6 0:33:06.6 10:41 30  38.7       11       M 30-34                                
343   553  Sabrina Mcguire-Byrne     F      Chuluota                     FL    US      0:34:46.6 0:33:18.3 10:45 53  51.1       7        F 50-54  TREE MONKEYS                  
344   1455 Ted Takvorian             M      Princeton                    NJ    US      0:34:33.1 0:33:23.2 10:46 51  44.0       15       M 50-54                                
345   1428 Brian Bombard             M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:36:03.8 0:33:27.0 10:47 45  41.9       23       M 45-49                                
346   1523 Patrick Zier              M      Lakeland                     FL    US      0:34:07.8 0:33:28.1 10:48 81  63.4       2        M 80-84                                
347   1132 Erin Basilo               F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:34:38.6 0:33:29.0 10:48 45  46.7       15       F 45-49                                
348   1000 N. Robles                 M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:35:03.5 0:33:32.4 10:49 12  42.5       24       M 11-14                                
349   1249 Colton Bucolo             M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:35:00.2 0:33:33.5 10:50 20  38.2       9        M 20-24                                
350   1419 Giles Williams            M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:35:22.3 0:33:33.7 10:50 76  56.7       1        M 75-79                                
351   1466 Kathryn Tracy             F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:34:42.2 0:33:35.1 10:50 34  43.9       16       F 30-34                                
352   1209 BRANDY GILLIOM            F      Apopka                       FL    US      0:34:50.3 0:33:35.7 10:50 45  46.6       16       F 45-49                                
353   578  Alisabeth Taramona        F      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:34:21.8 0:33:40.5 10:52 28  43.6       16       F 25-29                                
354   1393 Boyce Hornberger          M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:34:57.3 0:33:40.6 10:52 65  49.1       7        M 65-69                                
355   1480 Anastasia Bochkarev       F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:35:44.3 0:33:40.6 10:52 42  45.4       22       F 40-44                                
356   1479 Walter Jones              M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:35:45.7 0:33:41.4 10:52 42  40.6       15       M 40-44                                
357   1371 Lou Harmel                M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:35:48.0 0:33:46.7 10:54 50  43.1       16       M 50-54  RBRC                          
358   1502 Andrea Perez              F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:35:27.8 0:33:47.0 10:54 43  45.6       23       F 40-44                                
359   1431 Monica Ayers              F      Heathrow                     FL    US      0:35:28.4 0:33:47.7 10:54 42  45.2       24       F 40-44  West Volusia Runners          
360   556  Karly Wilkins             F      Chuluota                     FL    US      0:35:20.5 0:33:52.1 10:56 16  44.8       16       F 15-19  TREE MONKEYS                  
361   592  Greg Dion                 M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:35:13.4 0:33:52.8 10:56 44  41.0       16       M 40-44                                
362   1245 Aidan McIlvenna           M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:35:57.8 0:33:53.3 10:56 15  39.2       15       M 15-19                                
363   945  Pamela Loch               F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:35:10.9 0:33:59.4 10:58 57  52.5       9        F 55-59  Renee Shol                    
364   1083 Karla Banegas             F      Deltona                      FL    US      0:36:29.1 0:34:10.7 11:02 46  46.2       17       F 45-49                                
365   2833 Jetzabel Malaret          F      Sanford                      FL    US      0:35:28.2 0:34:15.1 11:03 35  43.2       23       F 35-39                                
366   1495 Monika Olenderek          F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:36:28.7 0:34:19.1 11:04 30  42.8       17       F 30-34                                
367   1364 Luz Buckley               F      Saint Cloud                  FL    US      0:35:34.5 0:34:24.5 11:06 56  51.2       10       F 55-59                                
368   1244 Holly McIlvenna           F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:36:29.4 0:34:25.5 11:06 45  45.5       18       F 45-49                                
369   1200 Calvin Blair              M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:36:38.6 0:34:35.8 11:10 28  37.0       13       M 25-29  Fried Chicken Legs            
370   1339 Christopher UNDERHILL     M      Deltona                      FL    US      0:36:06.7 0:34:38.9 11:11 19  37.0       16       M 15-19                                
371   1169 Sheri Milliman            F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:35:55.7 0:34:47.6 11:13 33  42.3       18       F 30-34                                
372   1487 Kaddicha Oliver           F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:36:49.7 0:35:05.8 11:19 32  41.9       19       F 30-34                                
373   1488 Stephanie Alcalde         F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:36:50.4 0:35:06.6 11:20 31  41.8       20       F 30-34                                
374   1251 Casey Barnes              F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:36:49.1 0:35:15.9 11:23 30  41.6       21       F 30-34                                
375   1208 Alanna Boudreau           F      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:36:30.8 0:35:16.1 11:23 41  43.0       25       F 40-44                                
376   1240 Cali Lindsey              F      Debary                       FL    US      0:36:24.2 0:35:16.7 11:23 15  43.7       17       F 15-19                                
377   568  Marc Relation             M      Deltona                      FL    US      0:37:02.8 0:35:18.0 11:23 44  39.4       17       M 40-44                                
378   567  Heather Relation          F      Deltona                      FL    US      0:37:06.5 0:35:21.8 11:24 39  42.4       24       F 35-39                                
379   1120 Ella Stallings            F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:36:59.1 0:35:26.6 11:26 16  42.8       18       F 15-19                                
380   1457 Anonymous Participant     F                                         US      0:37:25.3 0:35:27.2 11:26 44  43.8       26       F 40-44                                
381   1537 Tracie Ferguson           F      Davenport                    FL    US      0:37:26.7 0:35:34.0 11:28 48  45.3       19       F 45-49                                
382   1266 Jenna Williams            F      Casselberry                  FL    US      0:37:39.2 0:35:36.2 11:29 22  41.2       10       F 20-24                                
383   2828 Steve Toland              M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:37:56.3 0:35:37.0 11:29 61  44.8       14       M 60-64                                
384   599  Kerri Nicks               F      Port Orange                  FL    US      0:37:03.3 0:35:39.3 11:30 54  48.3       8        F 50-54                                
385   1098 L. Richardson             F      Waxhaw                       NC    US      0:37:19.4 0:35:43.6 11:31 11  46.8       19       F 11-14  Turkey Legs                   
386   561  Ryan Graves               M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:37:01.6 0:35:43.7 11:32 26  35.8       14       M 25-29                                
387   1206 Melissa Huff              F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:38:22.3 0:35:44.6 11:32 49  45.6       20       F 45-49                                
388   1034 Ella Vescio               F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:36:31.4 0:35:44.7 11:32 14  43.9       20       F 11-14                                
389   1101 K. Hillegass              F      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:37:21.1 0:35:45.2 11:32 12  45.7       21       F 11-14  Turkey Legs                   
390   550  Lily Messenger            F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:37:12.6 0:35:53.5 11:35 14  43.7       22       F 11-14                                
391   1188 Lauren Escandon           F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:37:11.9 0:35:53.6 11:35 36  41.3       25       F 35-39  Team KuhnRay                  
392   1304 Kalee EIchelberger        F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:38:26.5 0:35:54.5 11:35 25  40.9       17       F 25-29                                
393   1303 Kendra Eichelberger       F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:38:26.5 0:35:55.3 11:35 20  40.9       11       F 20-24                                
394   1577 Jonah Lopez               M      Deltona                      FL    US      0:37:16.4 0:36:03.5 11:38 14  37.5       25       M 11-14  West Volusia Runners          
395   1465 J. Place                  M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:38:24.5 0:36:03.8 11:38 7   50.0       10       M 0-10                                 
396   1464 Cassie Matthews           F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:38:24.7 0:36:04.4 11:38 31  40.7       22       F 30-34                                
397   1478 Ashtin Garner             M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:37:50.2 0:36:06.9 11:39 23  35.5       10       M 20-24                                
398   1085 Dominique Fong            F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:38:25.1 0:36:10.3 11:40 44  42.9       27       F 40-44                                
399   1122 Mary Palmer               F      Deltona                      FL    US      0:38:09.9 0:36:11.9 11:41 64  53.8       10       F 60-64                                
400   1433 T. Ayers                  F      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:38:08.3 0:36:17.2 11:42 7   51.9       4        F 0-10   West Volusia Runners          
401   1173 Charity Weisenbarger      F      orlando                      FL    US      0:37:47.4 0:36:20.9 11:44 36  40.8       26       F 35-39                                
402   1131 Jennie Stretch            F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:37:36.0 0:36:23.6 11:44 20  40.3       12       F 20-24                                
403   1133 Rebeca Pendleton          F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:37:48.7 0:36:24.7 11:45 46  43.4       21       F 45-49                                
404   1134 Kaylin Pendleton          F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:37:48.0 0:36:24.9 11:45 13  43.9       23       F 11-14                                
405   1373 Mindy Starling            F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:38:00.9 0:36:30.3 11:47 55  47.7       11       F 55-59                                
406   1278 Robbie Gunther            M      Casselberry                  FL    US      0:38:36.3 0:36:33.9 11:48 22  35.0       11       M 20-24                                
407   1102 Russell Hillegass         M      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:38:21.7 0:36:42.9 11:51 14  36.9       26       M 11-14  Turkey Legs                   
408   1022 Marieann Bannan           F      Deltona                      FL    US      0:38:29.9 0:36:50.9 11:53 61  50.8       11       F 60-64  West Volusia Runners          
409   1138 Melissa DePierro          F      WINTER SPRINGS               FL    US      0:38:51.2 0:36:51.4 11:53 44  42.1       28       F 40-44                                
410   1594 Robert Galera             M      Apopka                       FL    US      0:39:07.5 0:36:57.9 11:55 36  35.5       22       M 35-39                                
411   531  Cindy Register            F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:38:23.8 0:37:02.8 11:57 63  51.8       12       F 60-64  turkeychimkens                
412   1171 Sofia Garzon              F      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:37:38.6 0:37:06.0 11:58 13  43.1       24       F 11-14                                
413   611  Cathy Frasier             F      WINTER PARK                  FL    US      0:39:44.7 0:37:11.5 12:00 56  47.4       12       F 55-59                                
414   576  Jennifer Doddington       F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:38:27.0 0:37:15.8 12:01 37  39.9       27       F 35-39                                
415   597  Cristina Treskovich       F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:38:27.2 0:37:16.1 12:01 34  39.6       23       F 30-34                                
416   1554 Michele Peukert           F      Jordan                       MN    US      0:39:11.1 0:37:20.6 12:03 49  43.6       22       F 45-49                                
417   1553 Christopher Peukert       M      Jordan                       MN    US      0:39:11.8 0:37:20.9 12:03 46  37.8       24       M 45-49                                
418   1210 Danielle Schmidt          F      Apopka                       FL    US      0:38:36.7 0:37:21.5 12:03 46  42.3       23       F 45-49                                
419   1454 C. Adams                  M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:37:48.8 0:37:21.9 12:03 9   43.0       11       M 0-10                                 
420   1002 Jeanette Fore             F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:40:10.4 0:37:25.3 12:04 38  39.9       28       F 35-39                                
421   1029 Melissa Lasso             F      Sanford                      FL    US      0:41:17.8 0:37:26.7 12:05 48  43.0       24       F 45-49                                
422   1230 Kendall Sines             F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:38:53.2 0:37:34.7 12:07 14  41.7       25       F 11-14  Renee Shol                    
423   1231 Addison Kalicki           F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:38:53.3 0:37:35.6 12:08 14  41.7       26       F 11-14                                
424   1257 Michael Buchanan          M      Longwood                     FL    US      0:38:45.9 0:37:39.6 12:09 55  40.3       10       M 55-59                                
425   1111 David Colon               M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:38:49.3 0:37:40.2 12:09 55  40.3       11       M 55-59                                
426   1348 Anonymous Participant     M                                         US      0:39:19.6 0:37:44.7 12:11 51  38.9       17       M 50-54                                
427   1135 Robert Pendleton          M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:39:07.5 0:37:44.7 12:11 46  37.4       25       M 45-49                                
428   1349 trinity Szynaka           F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:39:19.7 0:37:44.9 12:11 19  38.9       19       F 15-19                                
429   1370 Wendy Harmel              F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:39:46.7 0:37:55.0 12:14 55  45.9       13       F 55-59  RBRC                          
430   1250 Terri Finger              F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:40:21.6 0:38:10.2 12:19 61  49.0       13       F 60-64                                
431   525  Mark Boardman             M      OVIEDO                       FL    US      0:39:46.3 0:38:10.8 12:19 62  42.2       15       M 60-64                                
432   606  Justin Velez              M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:40:31.0 0:38:20.3 12:22 17  33.7       17       M 15-19                                
433   584  Gemma Roma                F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:40:06.5 0:38:36.7 12:27 54  44.6       9        F 50-54                                
434   1328 A. plummer                F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:41:02.6 0:38:51.2 12:32 7   48.4       5        F 0-10                                 
435   1203 Daniela Mitchell          F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:40:44.2 0:38:51.8 12:32 41  39.0       29       F 40-44                                
436   1327 wayne plummer             M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:41:03.4 0:38:51.9 12:32 49  37.2       26       M 45-49                                
437   557  Anthony Gangale           M      Chuluota                     FL    US      0:40:26.7 0:38:57.8 12:34 54  38.6       18       M 50-54  TREE MONKEYS                  
438   1198 Lucy Leaton               F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:40:15.2 0:38:58.7 12:34 23  37.7       13       F 20-24  Fried Chicken Legs            
439   1324 Rachel Verdoia            F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:41:14.7 0:38:59.1 12:35 30  37.7       24       F 30-34                                
440   1549 Caitlin Schmidt           F      Bradenton                    FL    US      0:40:19.0 0:39:10.2 12:38 31  37.5       25       F 30-34                                
441   1119 Flip Stallings            M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:41:22.9 0:39:17.5 12:40 53  38.0       19       M 50-54                                
442   1069 Chuck McLaughlin          M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:41:13.8 0:39:26.4 12:43 80  52.5       3        M 80-84                                
443   1274 Dan LaMorte               M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:41:59.9 0:39:35.1 12:46 45  35.4       27       M 45-49                                
444   2822 Natalie Rodriguez         F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:40:17.7 0:39:39.5 12:48 20  37.0       14       F 20-24  Fried Chicken Legs            
445   946  Jarrod Loch               M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:40:53.8 0:39:41.9 12:48 22  32.3       12       M 20-24  Renee Shol                    
446   1001 Jennifer Ledbetter        F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:42:29.6 0:39:45.3 12:49 38  37.6       29       F 35-39                                
447   1411 Melissa Lay               F      Casselberry                  FL    US      0:41:30.6 0:39:55.0 12:53 37  37.3       30       F 35-39                                
448   1440 Melissa Milburn           F      Casselberry                  FL    US      0:41:30.4 0:39:55.2 12:53 36  37.1       31       F 35-39                                
449   1121 Ashley PALMER             F      Deltona                      FL    US      0:41:55.2 0:39:57.0 12:53 32  36.8       26       F 30-34                                
450   1070 Chief Ten Bears Bryant    M      Tavares                      FL    US      0:41:49.0 0:40:00.3 12:54 76  47.6       2        M 75-79                                
451   1591 Isabella Vargas           F      Sanford                      FL    US      0:41:13.2 0:40:01.1 12:55 13  40.0       27       F 11-14                                
452   1142 Francine Guillemette      F      Deland                       FL    US      0:41:38.8 0:40:01.2 12:55 56  44.0       14       F 55-59  West Volusia Runners          
453   566  Pauline Melhorn           F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:41:43.7 0:40:01.9 12:55 63  48.0       14       F 60-64                                
454   1514 Todd Dietrick             M      Merritt Island               FL    US      0:42:28.4 0:40:05.1 12:56 56  38.1       12       M 55-59                                
455   1590 Enrrique Vargas           M      Sanford                      FL    US      0:41:18.8 0:40:06.4 12:56 37  32.9       23       M 35-39                                
456   551  B. Messenger              F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:41:32.5 0:40:12.8 12:58 12  40.6       28       F 11-14                                
457   1379 Amy Stewart               F      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:41:39.9 0:40:15.1 12:59 46  39.2       25       F 45-49                                
458   1075 Angel House               F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:42:52.5 0:40:15.2 12:59 42  38.0       30       F 40-44                                
459   1598 Scharome Wolfe            F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:42:42.9 0:40:16.2 12:59 42  37.9       31       F 40-44                                
460   1596 Margarita Deaton          F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:42:42.4 0:40:16.9 13:00 17  37.0       20       F 15-19                                
461   1335 Michael Smiarowski        M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:42:47.0 0:40:31.1 13:04 56  37.7       13       M 55-59                                
462   1343 C. Thomas                 M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:43:25.3 0:40:33.8 13:05 10  37.8       12       M 0-10   Halloweenie Chiweenies        
463   1219 Tasha Jones               F      Tacoma                       WA    US      0:41:09.5 0:40:34.1 13:05 39  37.0       32       F 35-39  Tactical Brewing Running Club 
464   1156 N. Anna                   M      Chuluota                     FL    US      0:42:46.7 0:40:38.7 13:07 12  35.1       27       M 11-14                                
465   2840 Lauren Beers              F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:40:49.5 0:40:39.1 13:07 14  38.6       29       F 11-14                                
466   1344 Carrie Devaney            F      Debary                       FL    US      0:43:36.6 0:40:45.8 13:09 41  37.2       32       F 40-44  Halloweenie Chiweenies        
467   939  Derek Chaput              M      Longwood                     FL    US      0:42:34.3 0:40:47.4 13:09 48  35.2       28       M 45-49                                
468   941  Mason Chaput              M      Longwood                     FL    US      0:42:34.4 0:40:48.0 13:10 14  33.2       28       M 11-14                                
469   1340 Jennifer Thomas           F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:43:38.4 0:40:48.2 13:10 48  39.5       26       F 45-49  Halloweenie Chiweenies        
470   1573 Brooke Deaton             F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:42:42.3 0:40:59.1 13:13 13  39.0       30       F 11-14                                
471   1253 Matthew Rogers            M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:42:37.9 0:40:59.2 13:13 42  33.4       18       M 40-44                                
472   1254 C. Rogers                 M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:42:39.9 0:41:01.6 13:14 8   41.3       13       M 0-10                                 
473   1051 Roma Belsito              F      Winter Garden                FL    US      0:43:34.7 0:41:07.3 13:16 43  37.4       33       F 40-44                                
474   587  Ed Topoleski              M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:43:23.6 0:41:16.0 13:19 59  38.0       14       M 55-59                                
475   1362 Marissa Martinez          F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:43:07.2 0:41:17.7 13:19 24  35.5       15       F 20-24                                
476   1374 Zack Starling             M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:43:28.2 0:41:23.9 13:21 19  31.0       18       M 15-19                                
477   1158 Louis Soisson             M      East Ellijay                 GA    US      0:43:34.8 0:41:25.1 13:22 52  35.7       20       M 50-54                                
478   1159 Kimberly Anna-Soisson     F      Canton                       GA    US      0:43:35.6 0:41:25.3 13:22 48  38.9       27       F 45-49                                
479   1377 Amanda Soisson            F      Lehigh Acres                 FL    US      0:43:35.9 0:41:27.0 13:22 28  35.4       18       F 25-29                                
480   1417 Steven Waterston          M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:43:50.0 0:41:27.8 13:23 44  33.5       19       M 40-44                                
481   609  Luz Paez                  F      Casselberry                  FL    US      0:43:02.6 0:41:29.4 13:23 53  41.0       10       F 50-54                                
482   610  Norman Briceno            M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:42:54.1 0:41:31.6 13:24 46  34.0       29       M 45-49                                
483   1531 David Bareno              M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:43:16.3 0:41:33.5 13:24 59  37.7       15       M 55-59                                
484   1532 Isabel Bareno             F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:43:18.6 0:41:35.8 13:25 20  35.3       16       F 20-24                                
485   938  Andrea Chaput             F      Longwood                     FL    US      0:43:28.3 0:41:47.4 13:29 48  38.5       28       F 45-49                                
486   1032 Sophia Vescio             F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:42:41.5 0:41:53.1 13:31 13  38.2       31       F 11-14                                
487   1170 I. Garzon                 M      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:44:24.2 0:41:54.2 13:31 5   50.2       14       M 0-10                                 
488   1174 Miguel Garzon             M      Sanford                      FL    US      0:44:23.5 0:41:55.5 13:31 20  30.6       13       M 20-24                                
489   1033 O. Vescio                 M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:42:44.3 0:41:57.5 13:32 9   38.3       15       M 0-10                                 
490   602  Margo Porter              F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:44:36.7 0:41:57.6 13:32 51  39.7       11       F 50-54                                
491   601  Samantha Athan            F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:44:36.9 0:41:57.9 13:32 51  39.7       12       F 50-54                                
492   1535 Kay Russeline             F                                                 0:44:09.1 0:42:20.7 13:40 67  47.8       1        F 65-69                                
493   1186 Megan Jones               F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:44:16.4 0:42:24.8 13:41 13  37.7       32       F 11-14                                
494   1035 Becky Quade               F      Lake Mary                    FL    US      0:43:18.9 0:42:30.8 13:43 51  39.2       13       F 50-54                                
495   1526 Mike Forbes               M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:44:35.7 0:42:34.2 13:44 53  35.1       21       M 50-54                                
496   1528 J. Viana                  M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:44:37.8 0:42:36.1 13:45 9   37.7       16       M 0-10                                 
497   1023 Christine Barth           F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:44:43.4 0:42:36.8 13:45 48  37.8       29       F 45-49                                
498   1515 Lamis Dietrick            F      Merritt Island               FL    US      0:44:54.4 0:42:42.3 13:47 51  39.0       14       F 50-54                                
499   1107 Brikena Tomasic           F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:44:19.9 0:42:42.9 13:47 43  36.0       34       F 40-44                                
500   1109 E. Tomasic                F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:44:20.0 0:42:43.0 13:47 6   45.7       6        F 0-10                                 
501   1277 Sophia LaMorte            F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:45:08.3 0:42:43.2 13:47 13  37.4       33       F 11-14                                
502   1213 A. Bowen                  F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:45:05.4 0:42:43.3 13:47 11  39.1       34       F 11-14                                
503   1413 Kelly Hines               F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:45:08.1 0:42:48.8 13:49 27  34.3       19       F 25-29                                
504   1545 Lauren May                F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:43:38.1 0:43:09.3 13:55 23  34.0       17       F 20-24  Too Hot to Trot               
505   1302 Jon Eichelberger          M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:45:46.0 0:43:10.5 13:56 54  34.8       22       M 50-54                                
506   1311 Steve Fouts               M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:45:52.7 0:43:20.6 13:59 77  44.7       3        M 75-79                                
507   948  Abigail Tuttle            F      Sanford                      FL    US      0:45:58.4 0:43:20.7 13:59 24  33.9       18       F 20-24                                
508   950  jessica perkinson         F      Sanford                      FL    US      0:45:59.3 0:43:22.1 13:59 32  33.9       27       F 30-34                                
509   1391 Maria-Nicole Best         F      Altamonte Springs            FL    US      0:45:30.7 0:43:29.2 14:02 25  33.8       20       F 25-29                                
510   1279 Unknown Partic. 1279      M                                                 0:45:55.7 0:43:30.9 14:02                17       M 0-10                                 
511   1272 Renee LaMorte             F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:45:57.7 0:43:33.5 14:03 43  35.3       35       F 40-44                                
512   1505 Joycelyn Hsiung           F      Kissimmee                    FL    US      0:47:00.4 0:44:10.9 14:15 62  42.9       15       F 60-64                                
513   540  Dale Coleman              M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:46:25.8 0:44:25.3 14:20 57  34.7       16       M 55-59                                
514   1088 Jenna Thomas              F      winter Park                  FL    US      0:46:33.5 0:44:37.9 14:24 23  32.9       19       F 20-24                                
515   2849 Amy Robl                  F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:46:25.7 0:44:38.5 14:24 48  36.1       30       F 45-49  Oviedo Medical Center         
516   577  Michelle Tribble          F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:47:04.9 0:44:42.7 14:25 57  39.9       15       F 55-59                                
517   1415 L. Charnell               M      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:47:02.3 0:44:43.3 14:26 10  34.3       18       M 0-10                                 
518   1380 Ashley D’Aristotile     F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:48:03.5 0:45:04.1 14:32 31  32.6       28       F 30-34                                
519   1096 Jenny Richardson          F      Waxhaw                       NC    US      0:48:01.2 0:45:11.9 14:35 41  33.6       36       F 40-44  Turkey Legs                   
520   1180 Jonathan Chess            M      coral springs                FL    US      0:47:11.9 0:45:14.8 14:36 51  32.5       23       M 50-54                                
521   1074 Melissa Birencwaig        F      Debary                       FL    US      0:47:56.7 0:45:38.7 14:43 27  32.2       21       F 25-29                                
522   1414 Daianaera Charnell        F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:48:12.0 0:45:52.0 14:48 16  33.1       21       F 15-19                                
523   1575 Eduardo Fernandez         M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:47:33.9 0:45:54.8 14:49 39  29.2       24       M 35-39                                
524   1438 Rebecca Sparks            F      Clermont                     FL    US      0:48:40.1 0:45:56.3 14:49 26  32.0       22       F 25-29                                
525   998  Mimi Michels              F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:48:44.7 0:45:58.0 14:50 65  42.9       2        F 65-69                                
526   1252 Danielle Cory             F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:48:58.3 0:45:58.0 14:50 31  31.9       29       F 30-34                                
527   1437 Laura Rhein               F      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:48:41.3 0:45:58.5 14:50 35  32.2       33       F 35-39                                
528   999  C. Robles                 F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:48:49.4 0:46:01.9 14:51 10  37.3       7        F 0-10                                 
529   1066 Sharon Gordon             F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:48:33.4 0:46:07.6 14:53 72  47.1       1        F 70-74                                
530   1390 Gary Simpson              M      Winter Haven                 FL    US      0:47:24.2 0:46:10.8 14:54 18  27.8       19       M 15-19                                
531   1363 Judity Rice               F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:48:00.4 0:46:11.0 14:54 63  41.6       16       F 60-64                                
532   1389 Melanie Simpson           F      Winter Haven                 FL    US      0:47:25.9 0:46:12.4 14:54 47  34.5       31       F 45-49                                
533   1416 Makennah Charnell         F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:48:35.8 0:46:16.8 14:56 13  34.6       35       F 11-14                                
534   1010 Andrew Aguirre            M      ORLANDO                      FL    US      0:49:01.5 0:47:14.8 15:14 14  28.7       29       M 11-14                                
535   1089 Fallin Davis              F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:49:19.5 0:47:22.6 15:17 29  31.0       23       F 25-29                                
536   1090 Ben Tolo                  M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:49:19.7 0:47:23.5 15:17 29  27.0       15       M 25-29                                
537   1086 Shannon Thomas            F      winter Park                  FL    US      0:49:19.5 0:47:24.7 15:18 27  31.0       24       F 25-29                                
538   1009 Yulitza Aguirre           F      ORLANDO                      FL    US      0:49:12.7 0:47:26.4 15:18 44  32.7       37       F 40-44                                
539   1517 Sandra Delgado            F      Deltona                      FL    US      0:50:15.8 0:47:40.9 15:23 50  34.5       15       F 50-54  West Volusia Runners          
540   1518 Lucy Mooney               F      Sanford                      FL    US      0:50:16.7 0:47:41.7 15:23 42  32.0       38       F 40-44  West Volusia Runners          
541   1008 Erin Moughan              F      Sanford                      FL    US      0:49:33.4 0:48:01.7 15:30 39  31.2       34       F 35-39                                
542   1491 Peter M. Winkler          M      Franklin                     PA    US      0:49:37.6 0:48:05.5 15:31 67  35.0       8        M 65-69                                
543   1492 Peter J Winkler           M      Titusville                   FL    US      0:49:39.2 0:48:07.4 15:31 25  26.6       16       M 25-29                                
544   1368 Grace Sandberg            F      Casselberry                  FL    US      0:51:27.6 0:48:08.3 15:32 20  30.5       20       F 20-24                                
545   1168 Stephanie Torres          F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:49:29.2 0:48:22.0 15:36 38  30.9       35       F 35-39                                
546   1041 Margaret Paredes          F      Maitland                     FL    US      0:51:33.4 0:48:25.9 15:37 37  30.7       36       F 35-39                                
547   1202 Marissa Mengarelli        F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:50:45.8 0:49:00.1 15:48 17  30.4       22       F 15-19                                
548   1201 Amy Carlson               F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:50:45.6 0:49:00.1 15:48 50  33.6       16       F 50-54                                
549   1434 Kim Jackson               F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:51:29.4 0:49:00.2 15:48 45  31.9       32       F 45-49                                
550   1435 Becky Bailey              F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:51:29.8 0:49:01.1 15:49 68  41.9       3        F 65-69                                
551   1026 Kayla Splaine             F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:51:23.4 0:49:18.6 15:54 22  29.8       21       F 20-24                                
552   1582 Ana Esquivel              M      Davenport                    FL    US      0:51:30.5 0:49:51.0 16:05 30  25.7       12       M 30-34                                
553   605  J. Velez                  M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:52:18.9 0:49:58.2 16:07 9   32.1       19       M 0-10                                 
554   603  Maggie Velez              F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:52:18.7 0:49:58.4 16:07 49  32.6       33       F 45-49                                
555   604  William Velez             M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:52:40.0 0:50:19.3 16:14 51  29.2       24       M 50-54                                
556   2843 Anna Stretch              F      Port Saint Lucie             FL    US      0:51:35.3 0:50:21.1 16:15 20  29.2       22       F 20-24                                
557   585  Teri Jones                F      oviedo                       FL    US      0:52:49.5 0:50:55.1 16:26 62  37.2       17       F 60-64                                
558   1181 Lori Fraas                F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:53:29.0 0:50:57.4 16:26 55  34.2       16       F 55-59                                
559   1183 Paul Fraas                M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:53:28.5 0:50:57.8 16:26 60  31.0       16       M 60-64                                
560   1408 Diane Kaminski            F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:53:49.4 0:51:06.8 16:29 66  39.1       4        F 65-69                                
561   1112 Robin Bell-Wright         F      Chuluota                     FL    US      0:53:28.8 0:51:17.0 16:33 53  33.2       17       F 50-54  WALKER ELEMENTARY             
562   1232 Renee Shol                F      Titusville                   FL    US      0:53:15.6 0:51:17.7 16:33 53  33.2       18       F 50-54  Renee Shol                    
563   1113 Steve Wright              M      Chuluota                     FL    US      0:53:30.0 0:51:17.7 16:33 48  28.0       30       M 45-49  WALKER ELEMENTARY             
564   1234 Jennifer Tummino          F      Titusville                   FL    US      0:53:15.9 0:51:17.8 16:33 46  30.8       34       F 45-49  Renee Shol                    
565   1352 Izais Ocasio              M      Sanford                      FL    US      0:53:37.1 0:51:22.8 16:34 18  25.0       20       M 15-19                                
566   555  Michael Byrne             M      Chuluota                     FL    US      0:53:35.8 0:51:29.2 16:37 16  25.5       21       M 15-19  TREE MONKEYS                  
567   626  C. Bates                  F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:53:36.2 0:51:30.1 16:37 12  31.7       36       F 11-14  TREE MONKEYS                  
568   612  jaimie smith              F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:53:51.4 0:51:45.0 16:42 34  28.5       30       F 30-34  TREE MONKEYS                  
569   558  Skyy Gangale              F      Chuluota                     FL    US      0:53:51.1 0:51:45.9 16:42 16  29.3       23       F 15-19  TREE MONKEYS                  
570   1388 Kathleen Bentz            F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:54:08.5 0:51:47.4 16:42 37  28.7       37       F 35-39  Brian Sikes Roofing           
571   1387 Sherri Sikes              F      New Smyrna Beach             FL    US      0:54:10.2 0:51:48.5 16:43 37  28.7       38       F 35-39  Brian Sikes Roofing           
572   2819 Unknown Partic. 2819      M                                                 0:51:51.2 0:51:51.2 16:44                20       M 0-10                                 
573   1355 Crystal Hall              F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:54:01.9 0:51:51.2 16:44 38  28.8       39       F 35-39                                
574   1061 Tianna Wilson             F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:54:42.1 0:52:00.6 16:47 46  30.4       35       F 45-49                                
575   1030 Richard Kitchen           M      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:54:56.6 0:52:11.0 16:50 73  34.7       4        M 70-74                                
576   1351 Laudelina Martinez        F      Sanford                      FL    US      0:54:46.9 0:52:32.5 16:57 39  28.6       40       F 35-39                                
577   1268 Andrew Williams           M      Casselberry                  FL    US      0:55:45.9 0:52:41.3 17:00 61  30.3       17       M 60-64                                
578   1241 Shawn zonts               F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:55:32.8 0:52:42.0 17:00 50  31.2       19       F 50-54                                
579   1103 Roxie Schlotzhauer        F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:55:26.6 0:52:47.9 17:02 65  37.3       5        F 65-69                                
580   1483 rick shultz               M      orlando                      FL    US      0:54:59.6 0:52:48.7 17:02 32  24.3       13       M 30-34                                
581   1105 Tim Schlotzhauer          M      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:55:26.2 0:52:49.4 17:02 65  31.3       9        M 65-69                                
582   1484 laura shultz              F      orlando                      FL    US      0:54:59.4 0:52:49.9 17:03 33  27.9       31       F 30-34                                
583   1485 A. shultz                 F      orlando                      FL    US      0:55:00.3 0:52:50.4 17:03 11  31.7       37       F 11-14                                
584   1243 Brooks Bachman            F      Sanford                      FL    US      0:55:41.8 0:52:50.7 17:03 27  27.8       25       F 25-29                                
585   1104 Renee McFadden            F      Mobile                       AL    US      0:55:30.7 0:52:52.1 17:03 58  34.1       17       F 55-59                                
586   1269 Elisabeth Wozniak         F      Wake Forest                  NC    US      0:56:23.4 0:53:17.1 17:11 38  28.0       41       F 35-39                                
587   1270 Bailey Williams           F      Casselberry                  FL    US      0:56:20.0 0:53:17.3 17:11 21  27.5       23       F 20-24                                
588   523  Unknown Partic. 523       M                                                 0:56:30.1 0:53:18.0 17:12                5        M 70-74                                
589   1267 Jennifer Williams         F      Casselberry                  FL    US      0:56:39.5 0:53:33.6 17:17 49  30.4       36       F 45-49                                
590   1031 Brenda Kitchen            F      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:56:34.1 0:53:46.9 17:21 65  36.7       6        F 65-69                                
591   1458 Samantha Farrell          F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:54:37.0 0:53:55.5 17:24 29  27.2       26       F 25-29                                
592   1273 Tucker Williams           M      Casselberry                  FL    US      0:57:13.6 0:54:10.2 17:28 14  25.0       30       M 11-14                                
593   1271 Reese Williams            F      Casselberry                  FL    US      0:57:23.5 0:54:22.7 17:32 17  27.4       24       F 15-19                                
594   1157 Unknown Partic. 1157      M                                                 0:54:29.7 0:54:29.7 17:35                21       M 0-10                                 
595   1125 Jody Mahonik              F      Orlando                      FL    US      0:54:30.7 0:54:30.7 17:35 73  40.4       2        F 70-74                                
596   1084 Richard Collins           M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:57:12.7 0:54:38.8 17:38 74  33.6       6        M 70-74                                
597   1322 Carol Richards            F      Orange City                  FL    US      0:59:28.4 0:56:36.0 18:15 33  26.0       32       F 30-34                                
598   1345 Kathy Devaney             F      Deltona                      FL    US      0:59:28.4 0:56:36.4 18:16 65  34.8       7        F 65-69  Halloweenie Chiweenies        
599   937  Patricia Greene           F      Oviedo                       FL    US      0:58:51.0 0:56:56.5 18:22 67  35.5       8        F 65-69                                
600   538  Kathryn Miller            F      Milton                       FL    US      1:00:16.6 0:57:29.7 18:33 58  31.4       18       F 55-59                                
601   1552 Charlene Meyer            F      Bradenton                    FL    US      1:00:18.6 0:57:32.6 18:34 57  31.0       19       F 55-59                                
602   539  Stacey Rose               F      Oviedo                       FL    US      1:00:18.6 0:57:33.5 18:34 52  29.2       20       F 50-54                                
603   1360 Alison Chase              F      Winter Park                  FL    US      0:59:45.3 0:57:38.9 18:36 57  30.9       20       F 55-59                                
604   1361 Kristy Dinkins            F      Winter Springs               FL    US      0:59:46.1 0:57:39.6 18:36 44  26.9       39       F 40-44                                
605   1338 LISA UNDERHILL            F      Deltona                      FL    US      1:00:11.0 0:57:48.5 18:39 53  29.5       21       F 50-54                                
606   2818 Unknown Partic. 2818      M                                                 1:02:33.1 0:57:56.8 18:42                22       M 0-10                                 
607   2817 Jenna Garduno             F      Deltona                      FL    US      1:02:33.8 0:57:57.5 18:42 34  25.4       33       F 30-34                                
608   1046 Sean ONeill               M      Oviedo                       FL    US      1:00:22.8 0:58:22.6 18:50 29  21.9       17       M 25-29                                
609   2821 Jordan Newell             M      Orlando                      FL    US      0:58:30.0 0:58:23.3 18:50 19  22.0       22       M 15-19  Fried Chicken Legs            
610   1493 Monica Flores             F      Oviedo                       FL    US      1:01:47.1 0:58:53.2 19:00 45  26.6       37       F 45-49                                
611   2841 Brandi Barr               F      Winter Springs               FL    US      1:01:47.8 0:58:59.5 19:02 46  26.8       38       F 45-49                                
612   1192 Terri Jones               F      Winter Park                  FL    US      1:01:36.9 0:59:41.1 19:15 63  32.2       18       F 60-64                                
613   1040 Laura Taramona            F      Saint Cloud                  FL    US      1:02:47.3 1:00:48.4 19:37 50  27.1       22       F 50-54                                
614   1043 Amanda Taramona           F      Oviedo                       FL    US      1:02:47.1 1:00:49.6 19:37 26  24.1       27       F 25-29                                
615   767  Judith Fink               F      Winter Garden                FL    US      1:03:26.3 1:00:56.1 19:39 66  32.8       9        F 65-69                                
616   892  Chuck Fink                M      Winter Garden                FL    US      1:03:26.2 1:00:57.0 19:40 64  26.9       18       M 60-64                                
617   1045 Bob ONeill                M      Oviedo                       FL    US      1:03:31.8 1:01:33.7 19:52 54  24.4       25       M 50-54                                
618   1275 C. Williams               M      Casselberry                  FL    US      1:05:47.8 1:02:43.1 20:14 12  22.7       31       M 11-14                                
619   1217 Timothy Boehm             M      Winter Springs               FL    US      1:05:11.4 1:02:47.6 20:15 71  28.0       7        M 70-74                                
620   1215 Rebekah Bowen             F      Winter Springs               FL    US      1:05:10.5 1:02:47.8 20:15 40  24.0       40       F 40-44                                
621   1216 Bryan Bowen               M      Winter Springs               FL    US      1:05:12.0 1:02:48.0 20:15 44  22.1       20       M 40-44                                
622   1068 Kelly Ecker               F      Longwood                     FL    US      1:06:32.5 1:03:18.5 20:25 44  24.5       41       F 40-44                                
623   1259 J. Buchanan               M      Longwood                     FL    US      1:05:53.4 1:03:57.9 20:38 12  22.3       32       M 11-14                                
624   1258 Colleen Buchanan          F      Longwood                     FL    US      1:06:33.1 1:04:37.9 20:51 50  25.5       23       F 50-54                                
625   1190 Sara Olds                 F      Longwood                     FL    US      1:07:32.1 1:04:53.1 20:56 36  22.8       42       F 35-39                                
626   1538 Joseph Hunchuck           M      Orlando                      FL    US      1:10:27.9 1:07:09.3 21:40 39  19.9       25       M 35-39                                
627   1539 Kaitlynn Hunchuck         F      Orlando                      FL    US      1:10:30.7 1:07:14.1 21:41 31  21.8       34       F 30-34                                
628   1020 Kimberly Hoffman          F      Sanford                      FL    US      1:10:28.6 1:07:48.5 21:52 37  22.0       43       F 35-39                                
629   1237 Teri Yost                 F      Oviedo                       FL    US      1:11:07.9 1:08:09.8 21:59 46  23.2       39       F 45-49                                
630   1236 Ken Alegre                M      Oviedo                       FL    US      1:11:11.2 1:08:13.1 22:00 41  19.9       21       M 40-44                                
631   1042 Linda Paredes             F      Altamonte Springs            FL    US      1:12:39.4 1:09:30.2 22:25 74  32.2       3        F 70-74                                
632   1191 Elizabeth Olds            F      Longwood                     FL    US      1:21:05.6 1:18:24.0 25:17 34  18.8       35       F 30-34                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mitchell Ashton 1384 19  1       M      Jacksonville FL US 17:08.2 
2     Gabriel Abbate  1027 15  2       M      Oviedo FL US       17:14.2 
3     Neftali Colon   1323 37  3       M      Orlando FL US      17:25.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Tomasic   1108 10  9       F      Orlando FL US 17:50.5 
2     Kerry Girona 1585 34  14      F      Orlando FL US 18:29.5 
3     Amy Ertel    1556 53  22      F                    19:31.2 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     K. Conboy    1264 10  93      M      Orlando FL US   23:58.7 
2     J. Messing   2845 9   112     M      Oviedo FL US    24:59.3 
3     J. D'Antonio 1296 10  158     M      Lake Mary FL US 26:44.9 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Andrew Stricklin      1160 13  8       M      Oviedo FL US      17:50.0 
2     Kruz Schembri- McCord 1299 14  10      M      Haines City FL US 17:53.3 
3     Connor Stromberg      1295 14  21      M      Lake Mary FL US   19:24.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Reagan Eastlick 1019 16  4       M      Orlando FL US   17:30.3 
2     Cooper Carr     1473 15  5       M      Knoxville TN US 17:30.7 
3     Michael Kirwan  1383 16  6       M      Oviedo FL US    17:36.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Prendergast 1564 24  30      M      Oviedo FL US  20:17.9 
2     Britt Crawford      2825 22  34      M      Oviedo FL US  20:30.9 
3     Jordan Loch         947  20  56      M      ORLANDO FL US 21:50.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kelly Daniels   1547 26  48      M      Oviedo FL US       21:11.4 
2     Tucker Crawford 1227 26  87      M      Delray Beach FL US 23:41.8 
3     Rey Rivera      1196 29  95      M      Orlando FL US      24:02.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Wiley Wilson   532  33  46      M      Oviedo FL US      21:10.0 
2     Patrick Murray 1123 33  57      M      Orange City FL US 21:52.0 
3     Edward Allen   1056 34  118     M      Orlando FL US     25:14.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Andreas Moraitis 1586 39  7       M      Orlando FL US 17:42.9 
2     Eric Graveling   1139 39  11      M      DELAND FL US  18:14.5 
3     Nate Treskovich  598  37  41      M      Oviedo FL US  20:58.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Raymond Vecchiarelli   1470 43  28      M      Winter Springs FL US 20:11.6 
2     Eric Strauss           1182 42  58      M      Casselberry FL US    21:58.2 
3     Aleksandr Ryasnyanskiy 935  44  69      M      Oviedo FL US         22:44.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brandon Stokes   1426 48  16      M      Orlando FL US   18:44.7 
2     Joseph Stromberg 1291 46  23      M      Lake Mary FL US 19:40.1 
3     Eliazer Tavarez  1308 45  25      M      Orlando FL US   19:56.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Steve Scivally 1520 50  15      M      Winter Park FL US    18:42.5 
2     Steven Kirwan  1382 52  19      M      Oviedo FL US         19:19.3 
3     Robert Stout   1167 53  27      M      Winter Springs FL US 20:10.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gary Droze   1468 59  12      M      Tallahassee FL US 18:18.6 
2     Brian Heeren 1548 57  26      M      Seminole FL US    20:07.7 
3     George Kirk  1137 55  36      M      Orlando FL US     20:36.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rick Mason      559  63  52      M      Oviedo FL US         21:33.3 
2     KENNETH SHAPIRO 1284 62  102     M      Oviedo FL US         24:20.5 
3     Kevin Kelsey    1562 61  125     M      WINTER SPRINGS FL US 25:29.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Benedicto Gonzalez Negron 542  66  139     M      Altamonte Springs FL US 26:02.9 
2     Jeff Krieger              1320 66  147     M      Westerville OH US       26:28.8 
3     Lou Soukup                1536 69  153     M      The Villages FL US      26:41.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Adam Rafalski   1509 70  136     M      Lake Mary FL US 25:55.8 
2     Neftali Sanchez 1506 72  140     M      Debary FL US    26:03.8 
3     Jose De La Faba 1307 74  307     M      Orlando FL US   31:48.0 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Giles Williams         1419 76  350     M      Oviedo FL US  33:33.7 
2     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 1070 76  450     M      Tavares FL US 40:00.3 
3     Steve Fouts            1311 77  506     M      Orlando FL US 43:20.6 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dick Ashby       1508 83  225     M      Winter Park FL US 29:05.8 
2     Patrick Zier     1523 81  346     M      Lakeland FL US    33:28.1 
3     Chuck McLaughlin 1069 80  442     M      Oviedo FL US      39:26.4 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     K. Conboy  1265 7   212     F      Orlando FL US    28:27.6 
2     M. Pedroza 1166 10  229     F      Oviedo FL US     29:16.7 
3     A. Patel   1570 9   283     F      Mount Dora FL US 31:01.1 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Madalyn Falk 2842 14  53      F      Oviedo FL US            21:39.8 
2     Kailyn David 1315 14  54      F      Oviedo FL US            21:40.1 
3     E. McCully   1222 11  79      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 23:15.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Paige McCaul  1318 16  32      F      Orlando FL US        20:21.9 
2     bella Szynaka 1350 17  81      F      Winter Springs FL US 23:23.1 
3     Brooke Beers  2838 17  84      F      Winter Springs FL US 23:38.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     gabriella Orlando 537  21  33      F      Ocoee FL US       20:23.9 
2     Lauren Smiarowski 1334 24  83      F      Oviedo FL US      23:28.6 
3     Haley Keen        1228 24  88      F      Kansas City MO US 23:42.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kellan Beeker 533  28  50      F      Denver CO US      21:20.9 
2     Megan Rich    1329 27  72      F      Sanford FL US     22:51.5 
3     Sammy Kuhn    1152 26  74      F      Casselberry FL US 22:55.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Laura Blank    1306 31  111     F      Oviedo FL US      24:55.6 
2     Jessica Vohrer 1430 33  122     F      Oviedo FL US      25:21.7 
3     Kelly Kavlick  1321 31  146     F      Westerville OH US 26:28.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Janna Unnever  1016 35  42      F      Oviedo FL US     21:00.5 
2     Kayla Nickels  1510 35  90      F      Lake Helen FL US 23:52.4 
3     Massiel Curiel 1211 39  96      F      Punta Cana  DO   24:02.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sally Vecchiarelli 1423 44  24      F      Winter Springs FL US 19:56.3 
2     Katrina Pelican    1065 42  61      F      Lake Mary FL US      22:18.8 
3     Rebecca Whitman    571  40  63      F      Orlando FL US        22:24.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Vicky Droze      1469 45  55      F      TALLAHASSEE FL US    21:48.4 
2     Dana Beller      1300 49  89      F      Winter Springs FL US 23:46.3 
3     Amanda Whitehead 1550 46  108     F      Deltona FL US        24:43.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rachel Eichelberger 1301 54  59      F      Winter Springs FL US 22:10.1 
2     Robin McCaul        1317 53  110     F      Orlando FL US        24:52.0 
3     Tracy Hartung-chess 1176 51  113     F      coral springs FL US  25:03.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Walker 1229 57  148     F      ORLANDO FL US  26:29.0 
2     Lora Dubin       1588 57  155     F      Wilmette IL US 26:44.2 
3     Anne Boardman    526  57  164     F      Oviedo FL US   26:48.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sabrina Terrill     1333 63  166     F      WINTER SPRINGS FL US 26:50.5 
2     Catherine Chevalier 563  61  187     F      Winter Park FL US    27:32.9 
3     Ginny Hornberger    1392 64  199     F      Winter Springs FL US 27:50.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kay Russeline 1535 67  492     F                           42:20.7 
2     Mimi Michels  998  65  525     F      Winter Springs FL US 45:58.0 
3     Becky Bailey  1435 68  550     F      Oviedo FL US         49:01.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Sharon Gordon 1066 72  529     F      Orlando FL US           46:07.6   
2     Jody Mahonik  1125 73  595     F      Orlando FL US           54:30.7   
3     Linda Paredes 1042 74  631     F      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:09:30.2 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Becky Brushwood 1076 76  329     F      Maitland FL US 32:25.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.