Results For
Turkey Trot Oviedo

Oviedo, FL 32765
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Sex Gender Place Age City                         State Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                                               Place              
===== ==== ========================== === ============ === ============================ ===== ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     2133 Joshua Collins             M   1            22  Port Orange                  FL    0:15:44.28 5:05  1        M Overall 
2     2309 Jonathan Leon              M   2            16  Oviedo                       FL    0:16:09.47 5:13  2        M Overall 
3     2188 Michael Hatfield           M   3            34  Oviedo                       FL    0:16:21.37 5:17  1        M 30-34   
4     2325 Michael Kirwan             M   4            17  Oviedo                       FL    0:16:30.73 5:20  3        M Overall 
5     2157 Neftali Colon              M   5            38  Orlando                      FL    0:16:45.80 5:24  1        M 35-39   
6     2333 Charles Meagher            M   6            17  Fort Myers                   FL    0:17:08.91 5:32  1        M 15-19   
7     2127 Marek Orr                  M   7            15  Oviedo                       FL    0:17:09.54 5:32  2        M 15-19   
8     2125 James Unwin                M   8            15  Oviedo                       FL    0:17:20.89 5:36  3        M 15-19   
9     1670 Reagan Eastlick            M   9            17  Orlando                      FL    0:17:22.56 5:36  4        M 15-19   
10    1793 Colin Aysun                M   10           13  Winter springs               FL    0:17:26.12 5:37  1        M 11-14   
11    2011 Kruz Schembri-McCord       M   11           15  Haines City                  FL    0:17:30.02 5:39  5        M 15-19   
12    2289 Chris Kempink              M   12           43  Casselberry                  FL    0:17:48.92 5:45  1        M 40-44   
13    1860 Kane Brantley              M   13           18  Orlando                      FL    0:17:51.21 5:46  6        M 15-19   
14    1792 Aiden Aysun                M   14           13  Winter springs               FL    0:17:53.02 5:46  2        M 11-14   
15    2342 Aiden Wetzl                M   15           17  Oviedo                       FL    0:18:03.01 5:49  7        M 15-19   
16    2490 Andrew Stivers             M   16           23  Oviedo                       FL    0:18:27.44 5:57  1        M 20-24   
17    1668 Eric Dehmer                M   17           17  Columbus                     OH    0:18:28.09 5:57  8        M 15-19   
18    2389 Connor Stromberg           M   18           15  Lake Mary                    FL    0:18:35.31 6:00  9        M 15-19   
19    2172 Jordan Potrzeba            M   19           28  Orlando                      FL    0:18:36.07 6:00  1        M 25-29   
20    1765 Hunter Polinski            M   20           23  Oviedo                       FL    0:18:54.75 6:06  2        M 20-24   
21    1777 Connor Kracht              M   21           17  Oviedo                       FL    0:18:55.91 6:06  10       M 15-19   
22    1700 Alexandro Madruga          M   22           15  Oviedo                       FL    0:18:57.80 6:07  11       M 15-19   
23    2334 Michael Yarid              M   23           57  Opa Locka                    FL    0:19:01.16 6:08  1        M 55-59   
24    2426 Amy Ertel                  F   1            54  Orlando                      FL    0:19:08.48 6:10  1        F Overall 
25    2335 Haben Zemichael            M   24           25  Orlando                      FL    0:19:17.05 6:13  2        M 25-29   
26    2312 Anonymous Participant      M   25           18                                     0:19:37.44 6:20  12       M 15-19   
27    2181 Kurt Gaskin                M   26           41  Winter Springs               FL    0:19:44.35 6:22  2        M 40-44   
28    2459 Tyler Kalarchian           M   27           28  Orlando                      FL    0:19:55.76 6:26  3        M 25-29   
29    1858 Hunter Walton              M   28           24  Saint Cloud                  FL    0:19:57.32 6:26  3        M 20-24   
30    2326 Steven Kirwan              M   29           53  Oviedo                       FL    0:20:08.36 6:30  1        M 50-54   
31    1954 Raymond Vecchiarelli       M   30           44  Winter Springs               FL    0:20:11.27 6:31  3        M 40-44   
32    2392 Daniella Rohr              F   2            50  Oviedo                       FL    0:20:17.29 6:33  2        F Overall 
33    2228 Randy Cook                 M   31           43  Lake Mary                    FL    0:20:17.77 6:33  4        M 40-44   
34    2345 Yahia Hidouche             M   32           32  Orlando                      FL    0:20:18.24 6:33  2        M 30-34   
35    2314 Steven Block               M   33           44  Altamonte Springs            FL    0:20:20.87 6:34  5        M 40-44   
36    2159 Kathe Wilken-Yoder         F   3            19  Oviedo                       FL    0:20:21.97 6:34  3        F Overall 
37    2005 Eric Strauss               M   34           43  Casselberry                  FL    0:20:22.01 6:34  6        M 40-44   
38    1615 Fernando Gutierrez         M   35           58  Winter SpringsWinter Springs FL    0:20:22.25 6:34  2        M 55-59   
39    2091 Nadia Tepper               F   4            40  Ponte Vedra Beach            FL    0:20:30.73 6:37  1        F 40-44   
40    2355 Tyler Reinisch             M   36           17  Casselberry                  FL    0:20:34.37 6:38  13       M 15-19   
41    1671 Matthew Malkovich          M   37           48  Winter Park                  FL    0:20:35.66 6:39  1        M 45-49   
42    1930 C. Cabito                  F   5            12  Winter Springs               FL    0:20:40.22 6:40  1        F 11-14   
43    2182 Daniel Cunado              M   38           13  Oviedo                       FL    0:20:40.27 6:40  3        M 11-14   
44    2498 Clayton Dunkle             M   39           37                                     0:20:41.44 6:40  2        M 35-39   
45    2397 Truls Loemo                M   40           32  Oviedo                       FL    0:20:42.97 6:41  3        M 30-34   
46    1848 Emily Grandstaff           F   6            18  Oviedo                       FL    0:20:47.76 6:43  1        F 15-19   
47    2360 Sarah Rudolph              F   7            18  Winter Springs               FL    0:20:49.09 6:43  2        F 15-19   
48    1645 Kyle Messenger             M   41           39  Oviedo                       FL    0:20:53.39 6:44  3        M 35-39   
49    1906 Stefanie Shimansky         F   8            31  Winter Springs               FL    0:20:53.97 6:45  1        F 30-34   
50    2364 Michael Prendergast        M   42           25  Oviedo                       FL    0:20:59.10 6:46  4        M 25-29   
51    1913 Kathryn Peterson           F   9            24  Oviedo                       FL    0:21:02.64 6:47  1        F 20-24   
52    2263 Pablo Murillo              M   43           27  Orlando                      FL    0:21:07.62 6:49  5        M 25-29   
53    2268 Michael Vaughn             M   44           52  Oviedo                       FL    0:21:07.98 6:49  2        M 50-54   
54    1900 Austin Whitworth           M   45           16  Oviedo                       FL    0:21:10.00 6:50  14       M 15-19   
55    1922 Fernando Lizardi           M   46           49  Lake Mary                    FL    0:21:10.17 6:50  2        M 45-49   
56    2178 B. King                    M   47           11  Orlando                      FL    0:21:17.62 6:52  4        M 11-14   
57    1955 Sally Vecchiarelli         F   10           45  Oviedo                       FL    0:21:21.15 6:53  1        F 45-49   
58    2230 Katrina Pelican            F   11           43  Lake Mary                    FL    0:21:24.51 6:54  2        F 40-44   
59    2460 Lorraine Cornillie         F   12           30  Orlando                      FL    0:21:34.77 6:58  2        F 30-34   
60    1857 Kaela Williams             F   13           17  Orlando                      FL    0:21:36.72 6:58  3        F 15-19   
61    1856 Joel Brister               M   48           54  Orlando                      FL    0:21:37.47 6:59  3        M 50-54   
62    1826 Aleksandr Ryasnyanskiy     M   49           45  Oviedo                       FL    0:21:38.65 6:59  3        M 45-49   
63    1781 Arthur Casey               M   50           62  Groveland                    FL    0:21:40.09 6:59  1        M 60-64   
64    2387 Allison Stromberg          F   14           17  Lake Mary                    FL    0:21:46.36 7:01  4        F 15-19   
65    1749 Laurent Lenquette          M   51           48  Oviedo                       FL    0:21:46.81 7:02  4        M 45-49   
66    1929 John Bachman               M   52           35  Winter Springs               FL    0:21:47.83 7:02  4        M 35-39   
67    2271 Jordan Loch                M   53           21  ORLANDO                      FL    0:21:49.04 7:02  4        M 20-24   
68    2408 Mark Steehler              M   54           36  OCOEE                        FL    0:21:52.00 7:03  5        M 35-39   
69    2347 Harrison Messenger         M   55           21  Oviedo                       FL    0:21:56.89 7:05  5        M 20-24   
70    2000 Chase Chapman              M   56           18  Oviedo                       FL    0:21:58.40 7:05  15       M 15-19   
71    1766 Lauren Roman               F   15           22  Oviedo                       FL    0:22:01.32 7:06  2        F 20-24   
72    1788 A. Wood                    F   16           12  Oviedo                       FL    0:22:03.81 7:07  2        F 11-14   
73    1643 Kate Lanier                F   17           41  Oviedo                       FL    0:22:05.26 7:08  3        F 40-44   
74    1945 Brian Weigandt             M   57           39  Casselberry                  FL    0:22:09.95 7:09  6        M 35-39   
75    1812 Joshua Chacon              M   58           22  Oviedo                       FL    0:22:15.44 7:11  6        M 20-24   
76    2155 Eliod Morales              M   59           48  Oviedo                       FL    0:22:24.02 7:14  5        M 45-49   
77    2446 Will Brotz                 M   60           40  Oviedo                       FL    0:22:25.78 7:14  7        M 40-44   
78    2014 Kyle Pennington-Bedio      M   61           15  Winter Park                  FL    0:22:26.23 7:14  16       M 15-19   
79    1601 D. Helms                   M   62           12  Winter Springs               FL    0:22:34.79 7:17  5        M 11-14   
80    2330 Spencer Neblett            M   63           29  Chicago                      IL    0:22:36.81 7:18  6        M 25-29   
81    2210 Massiel Curiel             F   18           40  Punta Cana                         0:22:41.01 7:19  4        F 40-44   
82    2116 Rick Mason                 M   64           64  Oviedo                       FL    0:22:41.13 7:19  2        M 60-64   
83    1951 Rachel Eichelberger        F   19           55  Winter Springs               FL    0:22:46.01 7:21  1        F 55-59   
84    2351 RAUL RIVERA                M   65           45  Orlando                      FL    0:22:47.14 7:21  6        M 45-49   
85    1680 Christopher Radigan        M   66           37  Oviedo                       FL    0:22:51.49 7:22  7        M 35-39   
86    2321 Connor Dunn                M   67           14  Maitland                     FL    0:22:52.94 7:23  6        M 11-14   
87    2416 Winfred Sanchez            M   68           51  Deltona                      FL    0:22:55.47 7:24  4        M 50-54   
88    2171 Jesse DeHoyos              M   69           57  Corpus Christi               TX    0:22:55.85 7:24  3        M 55-59   
89    2380 Joseph Corredor            M   70           58  Orlando                      FL    0:22:57.86 7:24  4        M 55-59   
90    1916 Darlene Kolendo            F   20           40  Oviedo                       FL    0:23:01.19 7:26  5        F 40-44   
91    2097 Kelly Strickland           M   71           37  Mims                         FL    0:23:05.25 7:27  8        M 35-39   
92    2002 S. Chapman                 F   21           11  Oviedo                       FL    0:23:07.21 7:27  3        F 11-14   
93    2088 M. Tepper                  M   72           12  Ponte Vedra Beach            FL    0:23:14.19 7:30  7        M 11-14   
94    2126 Greg Masters               M   73           40  Oviedo                       FL    0:23:16.61 7:31  8        M 40-44   
95    2332 Chase Meagher              M   74           13  Fort Myers                   FL    0:23:16.62 7:31  8        M 11-14   
96    2206 amy Noegel                 F   22           56  Orlando                      FL    0:23:18.18 7:31  2        F 55-59   
97    2378 Neftali Sanchez            M   75           73  Debary                       FL    0:23:18.29 7:31  1        M 70-74   
98    2298 Zack Starling              M   76           20  Oviedo                       FL    0:23:29.65 7:35  7        M 20-24   
99    2375 Ryan LaPlante              M   77           31  Oviedo                       FL    0:23:34.10 7:36  4        M 30-34   
100   1722 Chloe Millich              F   23           23  Oviedo                       FL    0:23:34.24 7:36  3        F 20-24   
101   2385 Joseph Stromberg           M   78           47  Lake Mary                    FL    0:23:36.83 7:37  7        M 45-49   
102   1956 Dana Beller                F   24           50  Winter Springs               FL    0:23:45.12 7:40  1        F 50-54   
103   2451 Adam Kane                  M   79           26  Orlando                      FL    0:23:45.57 7:40  7        M 25-29   
104   2165 Janna Unnever              F   25           36  Oviedo                       FL    0:23:46.28 7:40  1        F 35-39   
105   1898 Timothy Horanic            M   80           17  Oviedo                       FL    0:24:00.91 7:45  17       M 15-19   
106   2266 Sam Kimball                M   81           13  Oviedo                       FL    0:24:01.67 7:45  9        M 11-14   
107   2265 Kyra Kimball               F   26           21  Oviedo                       FL    0:24:03.21 7:46  4        F 20-24   
108   2092 Benedicto Gonzalez Negron  M   82           67  Altamonte Springs            FL    0:24:05.46 7:46  1        M 65-69   
109   2433 Joshua Sealey              M   83           21  Etters                       PA    0:24:27.61 7:53  8        M 20-24   
110   2158 Cassidy Wilken-Yoder       M   84           47  Oviedo                       FL    0:24:31.69 7:55  8        M 45-49   
111   1888 Kelly Droste               F   27           50  Oviedo                       FL    0:24:34.79 7:56  2        F 50-54   
112   1813 Shannen Chacon             F   28           18  Oviedo                       FL    0:24:36.50 7:56  5        F 15-19   
113   1719 Kyle Mattingly             M   85           34  Oviedo                       FL    0:24:40.76 7:58  5        M 30-34   
114   2282 Ashley McFeeley            F   29           25  Winter Park                  FL    0:24:42.27 7:58  1        F 25-29   
115   2391 Nicolas Betancourt         M   86           28  Altamonte Springs            FL    0:24:44.39 7:59  8        M 25-29   
116   2319 Zachary Smith              M   87           44  Lombard                      IL    0:24:46.06 7:59  9        M 40-44   
117   2432 D. Mahoney                 M   88           10  Oviedo                       FL    0:24:47.89 8:00  1        M 01-10   
118   1755 Jessica McDonald           F   30           39  Oviedo                       FL    0:24:48.12 8:00  2        F 35-39   
119   2040 Jason Wilson               M   89           43  Orlando                      FL    0:24:54.56 8:02  10       M 40-44   
120   1836 A. Bristol                 M   90           12  Casselberry                  FL    0:24:55.47 8:02  10       M 11-14   
121   1968 Carlos DeJesus             M   91           56  Orlando                      FL    0:24:57.16 8:03  5        M 55-59   
122   1915 Santiago Mantilla          M   92           25  Ocoee                        FL    0:24:59.00 8:04  9        M 25-29   
123   2403 Kailyn David               F   31           15  OvIedo                       FL    0:25:03.26 8:05  6        F 15-19   
124   2349 Kayla Messenger            F   32           20  Oviedo                       FL    0:25:05.31 8:06  5        F 20-24   
125   2221 Tara Crawford              F   33           43  Winter Springs               FL    0:25:08.55 8:07  6        F 40-44   
126   2429 David Martin               M   93           42  Odessa                       TX    0:25:09.44 8:07  11       M 40-44   
127   2374 Stephanie Epifanio         F   34           53  Deland                       FL    0:25:14.90 8:09  3        F 50-54   
128   2255 Jason Parker               M   94           46  Oviedo                       FL    0:25:20.31 8:10  9        M 45-49   
129   2256 JORDAN PARKER              F   35           19  Oviedo                       FL    0:25:20.37 8:10  7        F 15-19   
130   2174 Jennifer Gingras           F   36           39  Oviedo                       FL    0:25:20.86 8:11  3        F 35-39   
131   1908 Katie Jones                F   37           34  oviedo                       FL    0:25:32.25 8:14  3        F 30-34   
132   2340 Kim Viglietti              F   38           52  Glenbeulah                   WI    0:25:33.87 8:15  4        F 50-54   
133   3130 Jarom Nichols              M   95           13  Sorrento                     FL    0:25:35.00 8:15  11       M 11-14   
134   1925 Jamie Jansing              M   96           58  Orlando                      FL    0:25:43.23 8:18  6        M 55-59   
135   2111 Fonda Loughery             F   39           54  Oviedo                       FL    0:25:44.55 8:18  5        F 50-54   
136   2039 Fred Lehmann               M   97           57  Chuluota                     FL    0:25:45.79 8:19  7        M 55-59   
137   2212 Jeff Blostein              M   98           50  Coconut Creek                FL    0:25:49.03 8:20  5        M 50-54   
138   2164 Jodi Kranert               F   40           47  Ocoee                        FL    0:25:52.58 8:21  2        F 45-49   
139   1999 Caleb Chapman              M   99           44  Oviedo                       FL    0:25:57.06 8:22  12       M 40-44   
140   1691 Alexander Sophinos         M   100          36  Chuluota                     FL    0:25:57.90 8:23  9        M 35-39   
141   1738 Zach Johnson               M   101          28  Maitland                     FL    0:25:59.02 8:23  10       M 25-29   
142   1828 Dan Cowgill                M   102          36  Winter Springs               FL    0:26:01.59 8:24  10       M 35-39   
143   1914 Michael He                 M   103          25  Altamonte Springs            FL    0:26:02.37 8:24  11       M 25-29   
144   2245 James Goode-Casado         M   104          27  Tampa                        FL    0:26:09.06 8:26  12       M 25-29   
145   1981 Chelsea Kempink            F   41           29  Winter Springs               FL    0:26:11.58 8:27  2        F 25-29   
146   1886 Shane Tebbens              M   105          13  Oviedo                       FL    0:26:12.28 8:27  12       M 11-14   
147   2043 Drew Carey                 M   106          36  Bethesda                     MD    0:26:12.43 8:27  11       M 35-39   
148   1802 L. Emmert                  M   107          9   Oviedo                       FL    0:26:12.90 8:27  2        M 01-10   
149   2044 Brandi Page                F   42           43  Bethesda                     MD    0:26:13.22 8:27  7        F 40-44   
150   2242 Hanna Sekenski             F   43           25  Orlando                      FL    0:26:14.17 8:28  3        F 25-29   
151   1610 Phoebe Slack               F   44           29  Winter Springs               FL    0:26:16.97 8:29  4        F 25-29   
152   2267 Jackson Vaughn             M   108          18  Oviedo                       FL    0:26:17.07 8:29  18       M 15-19   
153   2486 Bryan Andes                M   109          41  Sanford                      FL    0:26:17.65 8:29  13       M 40-44   
154   1994 David Sweat                M   110          28  Casselberry                  FL    0:26:19.60 8:30  13       M 25-29   
155   1747 T. Bigger                  M   111          12                                     0:26:21.52 8:30  13       M 11-14   
156   1747 T. Bigger                  M   112          12  New Smyrna Beach             FL    0:26:21.52 8:30  14       M 11-14   
157   2087 N. Tepper                  F   45           10  Ponte Vedra Beach            FL    0:26:21.78 8:30  1        F 01-10   
158   1882 Marta Olenderek            F   46           34  Orlando                      FL    0:26:26.59 8:32  4        F 30-34   
159   2034 kaitlyn steckel            F   47           28  Casselberry                  FL    0:26:26.79 8:32  5        F 25-29   
160   2090 J. Tepper                  M   113          8   Ponte Vedra Beach            FL    0:26:28.48 8:32  3        M 01-10   
161   2295 A. Logvinov                M   114          7   Sarasota                     FL    0:26:28.74 8:32  4        M 01-10   
162   2488 Mark Cox                   M   115          22  Oviedo                       FL    0:26:28.94 8:33  9        M 20-24   
163   2487 Sarah Cox                  F   48           20  Oviedo                       FL    0:26:29.04 8:33  6        F 20-24   
164   1723 Caitlin Millich            F   49           30  Winter Springs               FL    0:26:29.26 8:33  5        F 30-34   
165   1934 Kristen Shines             F   50           34  Sanford                      FL    0:26:32.21 8:34  6        F 30-34   
166   2401 Alaina David               F   51           13  Oviedo                       FL    0:26:34.41 8:34  4        F 11-14   
167   1791 Uluc Aysun                 M   116          47  Winter Springs               FL    0:26:38.32 8:36  10       M 45-49   
168   1928 Gordon Henry               M   117          58  Oviedo                       FL    0:26:40.82 8:36  8        M 55-59   
169   1708 Pascal Bahms               M   118          24  Oviedo                       FL    0:26:43.67 8:37  10       M 20-24   
170   1966 Ginny Hornberger           F   52           65  Winter Springs               FL    0:26:44.52 8:38  1        F 65-69   
171   2108 Lisa Ramey                 F   53           37  Maitland                     FL    0:26:48.35 8:39  4        F 35-39   
172   2103 Scott Ramey                M   119          39  Maitland                     FL    0:26:49.11 8:39  12       M 35-39   
173   2489 Stacey Stivers             M   120          51  Oviedo                       FL    0:26:49.15 8:39  6        M 50-54   
174   2485 James Cooper               M   121          44  Oviedo                       FL    0:26:49.42 8:39  14       M 40-44   
175   2089 Brad Tepper                M   122          41  Ponte Vedra Beach            FL    0:26:50.28 8:39  15       M 40-44   
176   1718 David Heath                M   123          68  Oviedo                       FL    0:26:50.81 8:40  2        M 65-69   
177   1926 Sarah Henry                F   54           25  Altamonte Springs            FL    0:26:51.52 8:40  6        F 25-29   
178   2205 Joseph Paredes             M   124          40  Maitland                     FL    0:26:52.14 8:40  16       M 40-44   
179   2036 Patrick Wright             M   125          32  Saint Cloud                  FL    0:26:52.77 8:40  6        M 30-34   
180   2163 Katie Pickelsimer          F   55           36  Orlando                      FL    0:26:53.59 8:41  5        F 35-39   
181   1979 Sheena Blanton             F   56           37  Memphis                      IN    0:26:54.75 8:41  6        F 35-39   
182   2220 L. Crawford                M   126          9   Winter Springs               FL    0:26:57.43 8:42  5        M 01-10   
183   2190 Tyler Moose                M   127          31  Oviedo                       FL    0:27:00.09 8:43  7        M 30-34   
184   2278 Stacey Hinnant             F   57           43  Oviedo                       FL    0:27:01.02 8:43  8        F 40-44   
185   2437 Christian Ayers            M   128          14  Lake Mary                    FL    0:27:03.62 8:44  15       M 11-14   
186   1613 Kimberly Knapp             F   58           48  Oviedo                       FL    0:27:03.92 8:44  3        F 45-49   
187   1868 Bennett Moses              M   129          20  Orlando                      FL    0:27:04.13 8:44  11       M 20-24   
188   1962 C. Bell                    M   130          10  Knoxville                    TN    0:27:08.42 8:45  6        M 01-10   
189   2311 Lisa Graham                F   59           59  Orlando                      FL    0:27:09.33 8:46  3        F 55-59   
190   2101 edithann ramey             F   60           48  coppell                      TX    0:27:10.65 8:46  4        F 45-49   
191   1899 Sally Hanley-Whitworth     F   61           54  Oviedo                       FL    0:27:11.28 8:46  6        F 50-54   
192   1973 George Nelson Kanistras    M   131          14  Obiedo                       FL    0:27:12.99 8:47  16       M 11-14   
193   2037 Camden Lehmann             F   62           13  Chuluota                     FL    0:27:14.16 8:47  5        F 11-14   
194   2142 Brian Munger               M   132          45  Winter Springs               FL    0:27:18.61 8:49  11       M 45-49   
195   2248 Patrick Maloney            M   133          43  Oviedo                       FL    0:27:22.05 8:50  17       M 40-44   
196   1776 Ty Kracht                  M   134          44  Oviedo                       FL    0:27:22.72 8:50  18       M 40-44   
197   2316 Jimmy Perez                M   135          50  Lake Mary                    FL    0:27:24.00 8:50  7        M 50-54   
198   2121 Jeff Boddiford             M   136          54  Oviedo                       FL    0:27:27.25 8:51  8        M 50-54   
199   2122 Ashley Boddiford           F   63           23  Oviedo                       FL    0:27:27.29 8:51  7        F 20-24   
200   2404 Drew David                 M   137          49  Oviedo                       FL    0:27:27.31 8:51  12       M 45-49   
201   1869 Jamie Moses                F   64           52  Orlando                      FL    0:27:28.98 8:52  7        F 50-54   
202   2344 Kris Wetzl                 M   138          44  Oviedo                       FL    0:27:34.82 8:54  19       M 40-44   
203   1605 N. Dion                    M   139          10  Oviedo                       FL    0:27:34.95 8:54  7        M 01-10   
204   2038 Pennie Lehmann             F   65           59  Chuluota                     FL    0:27:36.01 8:54  4        F 55-59   
205   2276 H. Brown                   M   140          12  Winter Springs               FL    0:27:38.71 8:55  17       M 11-14   
206   2100 Jason Ramey                M   141          46  coppell                      TX    0:27:39.48 8:55  13       M 45-49   
207   2352 Sierra Walton              F   66           25  Saint Cloud                  FL    0:27:44.22 8:57  7        F 25-29   
208   1815 Michael Pandolph           M   142          30  Winter Springs               FL    0:27:46.64 8:58  8        M 30-34   
209   2004 David Shelton              M   143          59  Altamonte Springs            FL    0:27:51.32 8:59  9        M 55-59   
210   2350 Tori Bumgarner             F   67           23  Oviedo                       FL    0:27:51.53 8:59  8        F 20-24   
211   2348 Brandon Bumgarner          M   144          23  Oviedo                       FL    0:27:51.61 8:59  12       M 20-24   
212   1606 Ryan Delarosa              M   145          41  Orlando                      FL    0:27:53.93 9:00  20       M 40-44   
213   2406 Stephanie Lopus            F   68           38  Royal oak                    MI    0:27:56.71 9:01  7        F 35-39   
214   2402 Ryan Issakainen            M   146          44  Manlius                      NY    0:27:58.42 9:01  21       M 40-44   
215   1748 Mark Miller                M   147          66  Sanford                      FL    0:27:58.43 9:01  3        M 65-69   
216   2229 Katy Cook                  F   69           42  Lake Mary                    FL    0:28:00.06 9:02  9        F 40-44   
217   2439 Monica Ayers               F   70           43  Heathrow                     FL    0:28:00.30 9:02  10       F 40-44   
218   1672 Brandi Malkovich           F   71           40  Winter Park                  FL    0:28:00.98 9:02  11       F 40-44   
219   1840 Patty Rose                 F   72           53  Oviedo                       FL    0:28:01.54 9:02  8        F 50-54   
220   2124 C. Unwin                   F   73           12  Oviedo                       FL    0:28:01.69 9:02  6        F 11-14   
221   2035 Brianne Loudermilk         F   74           32  Winter Springs               FL    0:28:12.45 9:06  7        F 30-34   
222   1709 Valerie Shirk              F   75           38  Oviedo                       FL    0:28:19.01 9:08  8        F 35-39   
223   2138 Tyler Hodges               M   148          15  New Smyrna Beach             FL    0:28:21.38 9:09  19       M 15-19   
224   2170 Alli Jones                 F   76           52  Orlando                      FL    0:28:31.06 9:12  9        F 50-54   
225   2449 Sherri Weyandt             F   77           43  New Smyrna Beach             FL    0:28:31.11 9:12  12       F 40-44   
226   1814 Jesse Chacon               M   149          61  Oviedo                       FL    0:28:31.36 9:12  3        M 60-64   
227   2094 Ashley Jones               F   78           32  Casselberry                  FL    0:28:31.90 9:12  8        F 30-34   
228   1832 Roger Li                   M   150          28  Brooklyn                     NY    0:28:36.98 9:14  14       M 25-29   
229   2033 Sammy Steckel              F   79           23  Wesley Chapel                FL    0:28:38.53 9:14  9        F 20-24   
230   2425 Andrew Calise              M   151          32  Winter Springs               FL    0:28:38.55 9:14  9        M 30-34   
231   2354 Jeremiah Weis              M   152          39  Maitland                     FL    0:28:39.45 9:15  13       M 35-39   
232   2390 Tyler Moreland             M   153          25  Tavares                      FL    0:28:40.72 9:15  15       M 25-29   
233   1676 Joe Rivett                 M   154          40  Oviedo                       FL    0:28:41.23 9:15  22       M 40-44   
234   1807 Kevin O'Malley             M   155          33  Oviedo                       FL    0:28:41.27 9:15  10       M 30-34   
235   1935 Jennifer Gordon            F   80           50  Oviedo                       FL    0:28:41.47 9:15  10       F 50-54   
236   2076 Ben Nelson                 M   156          30  Winter Springs               FL    0:28:41.65 9:15  11       M 30-34   
237   2074 Alyssa Nelson              F   81           29  Winter Springs               FL    0:28:41.72 9:15  8        F 25-29   
238   1806 Kimberly LaBonte           F   82           36  Oviedo                       FL    0:28:41.98 9:15  9        F 35-39   
239   2383 Joanne Levy                F   83           45  TAVARES                      FL    0:28:43.07 9:16  5        F 45-49   
240   1824 Aidan McIlvenna            M   157          16  Oviedo                       FL    0:28:43.62 9:16  20       M 15-19   
241   2353 M. Weis                    M   158          6   Maitland                     FL    0:28:43.72 9:16  8        M 01-10   
242   1936 Becky Raatz                F   84           47  chuluota                     FL    0:28:44.24 9:16  6        F 45-49   
243   2137 Amy Bombard                F   85           46  Oviedo                       FL    0:28:47.39 9:17  7        F 45-49   
244   2294 M. Logvinova               F   86           9   Sarasota                     FL    0:28:50.71 9:18  2        F 01-10   
245   2095 Pam Lohri                  F   87           26  Casselberry                  FL    0:28:51.62 9:19  9        F 25-29   
246   1604 Greg Dion                  M   159          45  Oviedo                       FL    0:28:56.03 9:20  14       M 45-49   
247   2394 Garrett Mantor             M   160          41  Columbia                     SC    0:28:57.85 9:21  23       M 40-44   
248   2395 Michael Mantor             M   161          62  Orlando                      FL    0:28:58.64 9:21  4        M 60-64   
249   2086 Casey Celecia              M   162          31  Winter Springs               FL    0:28:58.99 9:21  12       M 30-34   
250   2085 Jenann Celecia             F   88           31  Winter Springs               FL    0:28:59.20 9:21  9        F 30-34   
251   1602 Nikki Dion                 F   89           43  Oviedo                       FL    0:28:59.61 9:21  13       F 40-44   
252   2396 Brenda Jones               F   90           51  Apopka                       FL    0:29:01.80 9:22  11       F 50-54   
253   2304 Jim Pratt                  M   163          53  Orlando                      FL    0:29:01.81 9:22  9        M 50-54   
254   2420 Lester Vaello              M   164          37  Kissimmee                    FL    0:29:01.81 9:22  14       M 35-39   
255   1932 Mauro Pedroza Jr           M   165          44  Oviedo                       FL    0:29:03.86 9:23  24       M 40-44   
256   2006 Elizabeth Frapporti        F   91           52  Altamonte Springs            FL    0:29:04.33 9:23  12       F 50-54   
257   1611 Cody Slack                 M   166          34  Winter Springs               FL    0:29:04.68 9:23  13       M 30-34   
258   1931 S. Pedroza                 F   92           7   Oviedo                       FL    0:29:04.97 9:23  3        F 01-10   
259   2007 William Hilal              M   167          20  Altamonte Springs            FL    0:29:05.16 9:23  13       M 20-24   
260   2015 Sonja Bedio                F   93           40  Winter Park                  FL    0:29:07.21 9:24  14       F 40-44   
261   1891 Michael Savas              M   168          26  Palm Harbor                  FL    0:29:07.57 9:24  16       M 25-29   
262   1867 Sam Bates                  M   169          27  Orlando                      FL    0:29:07.83 9:24  17       M 25-29   
263   2216 Kara Downs                 F   94           34  Orlando                      FL    0:29:08.00 9:24  10       F 30-34   
264   1817 Johanna Cilenti            F   95           32  Casselberry                  FL    0:29:10.17 9:25  11       F 30-34   
265   1831 Maria Cepeda               F   96           28  Brooklyn                     NY    0:29:10.21 9:25  10       F 25-29   
266   1933 M. Pedroza                 F   97           11  Oviedo                       FL    0:29:12.87 9:25  7        F 11-14   
267   2386 Britney Levy               F   98           22  TAVARES                      FL    0:29:13.53 9:26  10       F 20-24   
268   2292 Darlene Nogle              F   99           63  OviedoOviedo                 FL    0:29:20.08 9:28  1        F 60-64   
269   1969 Russell Tew                M   170          52  Winter Springs               FL    0:29:22.02 9:28  10       M 50-54   
270   2393 Brenda A. Mans             F   100          64  Eustis                       FL    0:29:22.30 9:28  2        F 60-64   
271   1711 Heather Sherrod            F   101          40  Lake worth                   FL    0:29:24.30 9:29  15       F 40-44   
272   2421 Troy Chroniger             M   171          48  Winter Park                  FL    0:29:26.00 9:30  15       M 45-49   
273   2362 Hailey Jackson             F   102          25  Oviedo                       FL    0:29:28.34 9:30  11       F 25-29   
274   2049 Arlene Solano              F   103          38  Winter Springs               FL    0:29:28.76 9:31  10       F 35-39   
275   1663 Patricia O'Neill           F   104          56  Oviedo                       FL    0:29:29.38 9:31  5        F 55-59   
276   2431 Kyranna Radanovic          F   105          22  Etters                       PA    0:29:29.47 9:31  11       F 20-24   
277   2027 Vlad Rudenko               M   172          24  Orlando                      FL    0:29:30.44 9:31  14       M 20-24   
278   2026 David Blank                M   173          35  Oviedo                       FL    0:29:34.86 9:33  15       M 35-39   
279   2025 Laura Blank                F   106          32  Oviedo                       FL    0:29:35.45 9:33  12       F 30-34   
280   1952 Kobe Eichelberger          M   174          25  Winter Springs               FL    0:29:38.84 9:34  18       M 25-29   
281   2461 Neile Leite                F   107          51  Woodstock                    GA    0:29:39.03 9:34  13       F 50-54   
282   1949 Maddie Eichelberger        F   108          24  Winter Springs               FL    0:29:39.11 9:34  12       F 20-24   
283   2183 Ben wewe                   M   175          26  Oviedo                       FL    0:29:42.85 9:35  19       M 25-29   
284   2291 Denise Sage                F   109          42  Chuluota                     FL    0:29:45.06 9:36  16       F 40-44   
285   1707 Allison Malay              F   110          24  Oviedo                       FL    0:29:45.23 9:36  13       F 20-24   
286   1754 WILLIAM BERGIN             M   176          51  Winter Springs               FL    0:29:45.65 9:36  11       M 50-54   
287   2246 Meghan Amend               F   111          30  Chicago                      IL    0:29:49.89 9:37  13       F 30-34   
288   2179 EVA FREELAND               F   112          37  Winter Springs               FL    0:29:49.98 9:37  11       F 35-39   
289   2167 MJ Anest                   F   113          20  Lake Mary                    FL    0:29:51.68 9:38  14       F 20-24   
290   2105 Justin Ramey               M   177          43  coppell                      TX    0:29:52.51 9:38  25       M 40-44   
291   2247 Andrew Amend               M   178          31  Chicago                      IL    0:29:56.15 9:39  14       M 30-34   
292   1892 Emma Savas                 F   114          57  Orlando                      FL    0:29:56.80 9:40  6        F 55-59   
293   2300 Gabe Starling              M   179          22  Oviedo                       FL    0:30:03.92 9:42  15       M 20-24   
294   2196 Geoffrey Dwyer             M   180          37  Oviedo                       FL    0:30:05.35 9:42  16       M 35-39   
295   2195 Chelsea Dwyer              F   115          33  Oviedo                       FL    0:30:06.58 9:43  14       F 30-34   
296   2497 Jamieson Craske            M   181          25  Chuluota                     FL    0:30:07.09 9:43  20       M 25-29   
297   1790 Melanie Guldi              F   116          48  Winter springs               FL    0:30:07.58 9:43  8        F 45-49   
298   2481 B. Beard                   F   117          10  Winter springs               FL    0:30:11.98 9:45  4        F 01-10   
299   2166 John Unnever               M   182          38  Oviedo                       FL    0:30:15.45 9:46  17       M 35-39   
300   1846 Elisabeth Graeser          F   118          37  Oviedo                       FL    0:30:15.54 9:46  12       F 35-39   
301   1721 Ross Belgram               M   183          34  Winter Springs               FL    0:30:18.14 9:46  15       M 30-34   
302   1675 BEATRIZ CABELLO DE GHARIBE F   119          56  WINTER GARDEN                FL    0:30:18.36 9:47  7        F 55-59   
303   1924 Jennifer Trnka             F   120          52  Winter Springs               FL    0:30:19.44 9:47  14       F 50-54   
304   2082 Christian Howell           F   121          41  Casselberry                  FL    0:30:20.02 9:47  17       F 40-44   
305   2238 Hilary Ubben               F   122          35  Oviedo                       FL    0:30:22.82 9:48  13       F 35-39   
306   2145 A. Plummer                 F   123          8   Orlando                      FL    0:30:23.11 9:48  5        F 01-10   
307   1852 Patricia Wood              F   124          41  Oviedo                       FL    0:30:23.69 9:48  18       F 40-44   
308   2185 Amanda Lesperance          F   125          28  Oviedo                       FL    0:30:28.62 9:50  12       F 25-29   
309   1878 Elizabeth Moorefield       F   126          43  Orlando                      FL    0:30:28.90 9:50  19       F 40-44   
310   1667 Carolyn Malphurs           F   127          39  Maitland                     FL    0:30:30.11 9:50  14       F 35-39   
311   1877 William Moorefield         M   184          53  Orlando                      FL    0:30:30.29 9:50  12       M 50-54   
312   2318 Steven Moses               M   185          69  Orlando                      FL    0:30:31.33 9:51  4        M 65-69   
313   2168 Ryan Anest                 M   186          18  Lake Mary                    FL    0:30:32.46 9:51  21       M 15-19   
314   1612 Dawn Johnstone             F   128          40  Winter Springs               FL    0:30:37.22 9:53  20       F 40-44   
315   2217 Melissa Huff               F   129          50  Oviedo                       FL    0:30:38.80 9:53  15       F 50-54   
316   1823 Sean McIlvenna             M   187          46  Oviedo                       FL    0:30:43.06 9:55  16       M 45-49   
317   2013 Adam Chafins               M   188          41  Haines City                  FL    0:30:43.80 9:55  26       M 40-44   
318   2012 Emon Emon Reiser           F   130          29  haines city                  FL    0:30:44.01 9:55  13       F 25-29   
319   2301 Shelli Custer              F   131          57  Longwood                     FL    0:30:46.10 9:56  8        F 55-59   
320   2253 Lisa Brown                 F   132          32  Oviedo                       FL    0:30:46.73 9:56  15       F 30-34   
321   1650 Kirsten Petermann          F   133          43  Casselberry                  FL    0:30:47.54 9:56  21       F 40-44   
322   1978 Amanda Sprague             F   134          34  Sanford                      FL    0:30:50.88 9:57  16       F 30-34   
323   2346 Joy Wetzl                  F   135          44  Oviedo                       FL    0:30:53.85 9:58  22       F 40-44   
324   1816 Sarah Smyder               F   136          28  Winter Springs               FL    0:30:55.44 9:59  14       F 25-29   
325   1850 Julia Wood                 F   137          13  Oviedo                       FL    0:30:55.49 9:59  8        F 11-14   
326   1744 Philip Matusiak            M   189          49  Oviedo                       FL    0:30:58.52 10:00 17       M 45-49   
327   1985 Kaylin Pendleton           F   138          14  Oviedo                       FL    0:31:02.93 10:01 9        F 11-14   
328   2341 Greg Ritz                  M   190          54  Orlando                      FL    0:31:05.75 10:02 13       M 50-54   
329   1896 Carson Smith               M   191          26  Winter Springs               FL    0:31:07.56 10:02 21       M 25-29   
330   1971 Mike Haas                  M   192          55  Winter Springs               FL    0:31:09.93 10:03 10       M 55-59   
331   2003 Mary Shelton               F   139          59  Altamonte Springs            FL    0:31:10.63 10:03 9        F 55-59   
332   1627 Laurie Rogers              F   140          39  Oviedo                       FL    0:31:16.35 10:05 15       F 35-39   
333   1625 Matthew Rogers             M   193          43  Oviedo                       FL    0:31:16.58 10:05 27       M 40-44   
334   2001 Caden Chapman              M   194          15  Oviedo                       FL    0:31:16.87 10:05 22       M 15-19   
335   1628 C. Rogers                  M   195          9   Oviedo                       FL    0:31:16.99 10:05 9        M 01-10   
336   1851 Christopher Wood           M   196          41  Oviedo                       FL    0:31:17.26 10:06 28       M 40-44   
337   1967 Boyce Hornberger           M   197          66  Winter Springs               FL    0:31:17.65 10:06 5        M 65-69   
338   1834 j. cepeda                  M   198          10  Oviedo                       FL    0:31:18.60 10:06 10       M 01-10   
339   2030 Jose De la Faba            M   199          75  Orlando                      FL    0:31:19.66 10:06 1        M 75-79   
340   1976 Jeff Wells                 M   200          58  Oviedo                       FL    0:31:20.05 10:06 11       M 55-59   
341   1849 C. Wood                    F   141          9   Oviedo                       FL    0:31:20.18 10:07 6        F 01-10   
342   1853 Brooke Vargas              F   142          15  Orlando                      FL    0:31:20.37 10:07 8        F 15-19   
343   2175 Matthew Gingras            M   201          39  Oviedo                       FL    0:31:21.05 10:07 18       M 35-39   
344   1995 Ramona Sweat               F   143          28  Casselberry                  FL    0:31:23.92 10:08 15       F 25-29   
345   2239 Ashok Edupuganti           M   202          34  Oviedo                       FL    0:31:25.43 10:08 16       M 30-34   
346   2093 Rose Reeves                F   144          76  Casselberry                  FL    0:31:27.83 10:09 1        F 75-79   
347   1641 A. Lanier                  F   145          10  Oviedo                       FL    0:31:30.17 10:10 7        F 01-10   
348   1642 C. Lanier                  F   146          11  Oviedo                       FL    0:31:30.72 10:10 10       F 11-14   
349   1656 Maximus Colamarino         M   203          15  Longwood                     FL    0:31:37.43 10:12 23       M 15-19   
350   1833 stefanie cepeda            F   147          38  Oviedo                       FL    0:31:39.06 10:13 16       F 35-39   
351   1880 Joe Patterson              M   204          67  Oviedo                       FL    0:31:45.75 10:15 6        M 65-69   
352   2222 kathy palazzo              F   148          58  Oviedo                       FL    0:31:48.92 10:16 10       F 55-59   
353   1644 Ann Messenger              F   149          39  Oviedo                       FL    0:32:01.80 10:20 17       F 35-39   
354   2382 DANIEL ARNHOLZ             M   205          58  LAND O LAKES                 FL    0:32:04.41 10:21 12       M 55-59   
355   1998 Ashley Chapman             F   150          43  Oviedo                       FL    0:32:13.15 10:24 23       F 40-44   
356   1630 Jessica Logan              F   151          38  Oviedo                       FL    0:32:13.69 10:24 18       F 35-39   
357   1699 Maria E Lauzan-Madruga     F   152          47  Oviedo                       FL    0:32:15.28 10:24 9        F 45-49   
358   2445 Mark Scott                 M   206          62  Orlando                      FL    0:32:15.92 10:24 5        M 60-64   
359   1782 Mark Crisafulli            M   207          27  Oviedo                       FL    0:32:18.92 10:25 22       M 25-29   
360   1783 Brooke Wilson              F   153          27  Oviedo                       FL    0:32:19.32 10:26 16       F 25-29   
361   2356 Anonymous Participant      F   154          63                                     0:32:25.35 10:28 3        F 60-64   
362   1725 Lauren Colloca             F   155          37  Winter Springs               FL    0:32:28.64 10:29 19       F 35-39   
363   2329 Alisha Neblett Thompson    F   156          31  Morrisville                  NC    0:32:30.11 10:29 17       F 30-34   
364   2067 Amanda Vandermay           F   157          35  Winter Springs               FL    0:32:32.36 10:30 20       F 35-39   
365   1855 C. Vargas                  F   158          12  Orlando                      FL    0:32:34.84 10:31 11       F 11-14   
366   2252 Jared Charnell             M   208          40  Winter Springs               FL    0:32:34.86 10:31 29       M 40-44   
367   1800 Melanie Emmert             F   159          45  Oviedo                       FL    0:32:41.91 10:33 10       F 45-49   
368   1608 Diana Lopez                F   160          48  Sanford                      FL    0:32:42.18 10:33 11       F 45-49   
369   1801 Karissa Emmert             F   161          15  Oviedo                       FL    0:32:42.48 10:33 9        F 15-19   
370   2192 Karen Lewis                F   162          46  Oviedo                       FL    0:32:58.39 10:38 12       F 45-49   
371   2061 Justin Yates               M   209          37  Winter Springs               FL    0:33:02.47 10:40 19       M 35-39   
372   1894 Craig Smith                M   210          70  Winter Springs               FL    0:33:06.37 10:41 2        M 70-74   
373   2028 Chris Miller               M   211          42  Orlando                      FL    0:33:10.62 10:42 30       M 40-44   
374   1637 STEVEN LUNDELL             M   212          61  Oviedo                       FL    0:33:11.38 10:42 6        M 60-64   
375   1944 Cameron Davis              M   213          24  Sanford                      FL    0:33:18.01 10:45 16       M 20-24   
376   1789 Ashlyn Peri                F   163          14  Oviedo                       FL    0:33:20.93 10:45 12       F 11-14   
377   1927 Michele Henry              F   164          52  Georgetown                   IN    0:33:20.95 10:45 16       F 50-54   
378   2400 Jessica DeMoor             F   165          38  Winter Springs               FL    0:33:23.50 10:46 21       F 35-39   
379   1983 Rebeca Pendleton           F   166          47  Oviedo                       FL    0:33:28.19 10:48 13       F 45-49   
380   1726 Dominique Fong             F   167          45  Oviedo                       FL    0:33:31.44 10:49 14       F 45-49   
381   1715 Sophia LaMorte             F   168          14  Oviedo                       FL    0:33:34.15 10:50 13       F 11-14   
382   1863 Patricia Viera             F   169          67  Casselberry                  FL    0:33:40.45 10:52 2        F 65-69   
383   2269 Pamela Loch                F   170          58  Orlando                      FL    0:33:40.70 10:52 11       F 55-59   
384   1958 Cathy Frasier              F   171          57  Winter Park                  FL    0:33:42.49 10:52 12       F 55-59   
385   2494 Robert Porter              M   214          56  Chuluota                     FL    0:33:43.47 10:53 13       M 55-59   
386   2496 Cheyenne Porter            F   172          26  Chuluota                     FL    0:33:43.71 10:53 17       F 25-29   
387   2492 Timothy Hutchings          M   215          31  Chuluota                     FL    0:33:43.85 10:53 17       M 30-34   
388   1881 Monika Olenderek           F   173          31  Winter Springs               FL    0:33:51.54 10:55 18       F 30-34   
389   1724 Margit Millich             F   174          37  Winter Springs               FL    0:33:58.59 10:58 22       F 35-39   
390   1920 Shari Sipka                F   175          39  Orlando                      FL    0:33:59.32 10:58 23       F 35-39   
391   1607 Carolyne Zavardino         F   176          45  Oviedo                       FL    0:34:06.58 11:00 15       F 45-49   
392   2110 Karah Hammontree           F   177          24  Maitland                     FL    0:34:12.83 11:02 15       F 20-24   
393   2430 Emily Martin               F   178          40  Odessa                       TX    0:34:12.87 11:02 24       F 40-44   
394   2109 A. Ramey                   F   179          8   Maitland                     FL    0:34:13.37 11:02 8        F 01-10   
395   1660 Sheri Milliman             F   180          34  Orlando                      FL    0:34:15.78 11:03 19       F 30-34   
396   2180 Erika Vocelka              F   181          38  Casselberry                  FL    0:34:17.67 11:04 24       F 35-39   
397   2447 Brianna Bass               F   182          18  Oviedo                       FL    0:34:19.59 11:04 10       F 15-19   
398   1653 Bobbie Kless               F   183          42  Longwood                     FL    0:34:21.30 11:05 25       F 40-44   
399   1910 John Murray                M   216          35  Orlando                      FL    0:34:24.37 11:06 20       M 35-39   
400   1845 Tim Graeser                M   217          38  Oviedo                       FL    0:34:24.56 11:06 21       M 35-39   
401   1909 Anastasia Salter           F   184          37  Orlando                      FL    0:34:24.89 11:06 25       F 35-39   
402   1761 Aspen Crigler              F   185          14  Winter Springs               FL    0:34:25.91 11:06 14       F 11-14   
403   1762 Lisa Crigler               F   186          49  Winter Springs               FL    0:34:27.95 11:07 16       F 45-49   
404   1887 A. Droste                  F   187          11  Oviedo                       FL    0:34:28.79 11:07 15       F 11-14   
405   2055 Madison Wildey             F   188          25  Oviedo                       FL    0:34:32.78 11:09 18       F 25-29   
406   1861 Kenzie Brantley            F   189          20  Orlando                      FL    0:34:41.05 11:11 16       F 20-24   
407   1901 Brianna Bibona             F   190          17  Oviedo                       FL    0:34:42.76 11:12 11       F 15-19   
408   2114 John Moreau                M   218          61  Oviedo                       FL    0:34:43.60 11:12 7        M 60-64   
409   2060 Stacey Yates               F   191          38  Winter Springs               FL    0:34:46.11 11:13 26       F 35-39   
410   1876 Kristin Ordway             F   192          40  Winter Park                  FL    0:34:46.13 11:13 26       F 40-44   
411   1890 Skylar Droste              F   193          13  Oviedo                       FL    0:34:48.11 11:14 16       F 11-14   
412   2080 Lou Harmel                 M   219          51  Winter Springs               FL    0:34:48.35 11:14 14       M 50-54   
413   2024 William Buckley            M   220          56  Saint Cloud                  FL    0:34:54.92 11:16 14       M 55-59   
414   2023 Luz Buckley                F   194          57  Saint Cloud                  FL    0:34:55.23 11:16 13       F 55-59   
415   2104 M. Ramey                   F   195          8   Maitland                     FL    0:34:56.84 11:16 9        F 01-10   
416   1634 Denyse Pool                F   196          63  Winter Park                  FL    0:35:02.38 11:18 4        F 60-64   
417   2132 Erin Basilo                F   197          46  Oviedo                       FL    0:35:07.99 11:20 17       F 45-49   
418   2369 Edna Zievinger             F   198          66  Noord                              0:35:09.65 11:21 3        F 65-69   
419   1988 Chelsea Barnett            F   199          29  Winter Park                  FL    0:35:11.31 11:21 19       F 25-29   
420   2281 Kristy Dinkins             F   200          45  Winter Springs               FL    0:35:17.70 11:23 18       F 45-49   
421   1911 Jonathan Thomas            M   221          32  Oviedo                       FL    0:35:19.42 11:24 18       M 30-34   
422   1809 W. Robinson                M   222          8   Oviedo                       FL    0:35:19.77 11:24 11       M 01-10   
423   1827 Mikhail Ryasnyanskiy       M   223          14  Oviedo                       FL    0:35:20.81 11:24 18       M 11-14   
424   2478 Allison Baker              F   201          38  Sanford                      FL    0:35:28.40 11:27 27       F 35-39   
425   2317 Josue Rosario              M   224          65  Orlando                      FL    0:35:30.89 11:27 7        M 65-69   
426   2377 Sarah Cox                  F   202          24  Oviedo                       FL    0:35:31.39 11:28 17       F 20-24   
427   2376 Ashley Cotto               F   203          24  Oviedo                       FL    0:35:32.96 11:28 18       F 20-24   
428   2320 E. Dunn                    M   225          12  Maitland                     FL    0:35:34.52 11:29 19       M 11-14   
429   2428 A. Blotzer                 F   204          7   Ocoee                        FL    0:35:34.96 11:29 10       F 01-10   
430   2128 Michael Ingram             M   226          69  Nashville                    TN    0:35:35.41 11:29 8        M 65-69   
431   2495 Dakota Porter              F   205          26  Chuluota                     FL    0:35:35.45 11:29 20       F 25-29   
432   2427 Kevin Blotzer              M   227          35  Ocoee                        FL    0:35:35.67 11:29 22       M 35-39   
433   1716 Dan LaMorte                M   228          46  Oviedo                       FL    0:35:36.59 11:29 18       M 45-49   
434   2209 Laura Cruz                 F   206          30  Punta Cana                         0:35:36.68 11:29 20       F 30-34   
435   2096 Brendan Lohri              M   229          37  Casselberry                  FL    0:35:41.90 11:31 23       M 35-39   
436   1825 Holly McIlvenna            F   207          46  Oviedo                       FL    0:35:44.37 11:32 19       F 45-49   
437   2069 Bob Garick                 M   230          55  Oviedo                       FL    0:35:50.79 11:34 15       M 55-59   
438   2068 Piper Garick               F   208          23  Winter Park                  FL    0:35:51.11 11:34 19       F 20-24   
439   2274 Erik Carlson               M   231          24  Orlando                      FL    0:35:56.94 11:36 17       M 20-24   
440   2275 Samantha Galczak           F   209          23  Orlando                      FL    0:35:57.42 11:36 20       F 20-24   
441   1786 Alyssa Christian           F   210          25  Atlanta                      GA    0:35:57.75 11:36 21       F 25-29   
442   1787 Diana Christian            F   211          58  Longwood                     FL    0:35:57.81 11:36 14       F 55-59   
443   1742 Lorraine Hardaway          F   212          64  Maitland                     FL    0:35:59.68 11:37 5        F 60-64   
444   1854 Jason Vargas               M   232          51  Orlando                      FL    0:36:00.70 11:37 15       M 50-54   
445   1811 N. Lorenzo                 M   233          6   Oviedo                       FL    0:36:05.82 11:39 12       M 01-10   
446   2102 Julia Ramey                F   213          17  coppell                      TX    0:36:07.12 11:39 12       F 15-19   
447   1810 Rogelio Lorenzo            M   234          41  Oviedo                       FL    0:36:08.04 11:39 31       M 40-44   
448   2107 Sarah Ramey                F   214          72  coppell                      TX    0:36:08.06 11:39 1        F 70-74   
449   1775 Austin Kracht              M   235          15  Oviedo                       FL    0:36:08.73 11:40 24       M 15-19   
450   1743 Becky Brushwood            F   215          77  Maitland                     FL    0:36:09.07 11:40 2        F 75-79   
451   1803 Patricia Heilman           F   216          49  Sanford                      FL    0:36:14.22 11:41 20       F 45-49   
452   1879 Jennifer Ledbetter         F   217          39  Oviedo                       FL    0:36:14.86 11:42 28       F 35-39   
453   1943 Doug Davis                 M   236          56  Casselberry                  FL    0:36:15.14 11:42 16       M 55-59   
454   2399 Alicia Hansen              F   218          51  Oviedo                       FL    0:36:17.66 11:42 17       F 50-54   
455   2336 M. Noel                    F   219          10  Oviedo                       FL    0:36:35.08 11:48 11       F 01-10   
456   2057 Janette Lorenzo            F   220          53  Casselberry                  FL    0:36:40.09 11:50 18       F 50-54   
457   2151 Ashley Deel                F   221          26  Geneva                       FL    0:36:40.48 11:50 22       F 25-29   
458   2193 Leslie Martin              F   222          43  Oviedo                       FL    0:36:41.79 11:50 27       F 40-44   
459   2194 Nicole Huie                F   223          39  Oviedo                       FL    0:36:42.88 11:51 29       F 35-39   
460   1965 Ryan Bell                  M   237          40  Knoxville                    TN    0:36:43.84 11:51 32       M 40-44   
461   1964 J. Bell                    M   238          6   Knoxville                    TN    0:36:43.90 11:51 13       M 01-10   
462   1784 Marieann Bannan            F   224          62  Deltona                      FL    0:36:44.03 11:51 6        F 60-64   
463   2200 Stormie Caiazzo            F   225          29  Port Richey                  FL    0:36:48.12 11:52 23       F 25-29   
464   1912 Debbie Materson            F   226          52  Winter Springs               FL    0:36:54.40 11:54 19       F 50-54   
465   1697 E. Green                   F   227          12  Oviedo                       FL    0:36:56.16 11:55 17       F 11-14   
466   2075 Sue Nelson                 F   228          58  Winter Springs               FL    0:37:00.32 11:56 15       F 55-59   
467   1941 Kate Abroguena             F   229          38  Casselberry                  FL    0:37:01.94 11:57 30       F 35-39   
468   1640 Greg Lanier                M   239          40  Oviedo                       FL    0:37:02.77 11:57 33       M 40-44   
469   2106 Elena Ramey                F   230          17  coppell                      TX    0:37:04.33 11:58 13       F 15-19   
470   1893 A. Loprimo                 M   240          8   Orlando                      FL    0:37:13.44 12:00 14       M 01-10   
471   2323 Rick Dunn                  M   241          72  Maitland                     FL    0:37:14.61 12:01 3        M 70-74   
472   1917 Sarah Miller               F   231          43  Winter Springs               FL    0:37:18.83 12:02 28       F 40-44   
473   2483 Lily Wherrell              F   232          13  Oviedo                       FL    0:37:19.52 12:02 18       F 11-14   
474   2482 Jennifer Wherrell          F   233          42  Winter Springs               FL    0:37:21.61 12:03 29       F 40-44   
475   2480 Danielle Beard             F   234          42  Winter Springs               FL    0:37:29.34 12:06 30       F 40-44   
476   2029 Yoelin Miller              F   235          28  Orlando                      FL    0:37:29.74 12:06 24       F 25-29   
477   1942 D. Abroguena               M   242          5   Casselberry                  FL    0:37:30.82 12:06 15       M 01-10   
478   1946 Jeri Weigandt              F   236          58  Casselberry                  FL    0:37:31.85 12:06 16       F 55-59   
479   2315 Tom Hawkins                M   243          71  Orange City                  FL    0:37:36.12 12:08 4        M 70-74   
480   1745 Sherri Sikes               F   237          38  New Smyrna Beach             FL    0:37:38.67 12:09 31       F 35-39   
481   2448 Alison Bass                F   238          47  oviedo                       FL    0:37:40.71 12:09 21       F 45-49   
482   1984 Robert Pendleton           M   244          47  Oviedo                       FL    0:37:41.75 12:10 19       M 45-49   
483   2223 Anonymous Participant      M   245          27                                     0:37:42.22 12:10 23       M 25-29   
484   2299 Mindy Starling             F   239          56  Oviedo                       FL    0:37:52.27 12:13 17       F 55-59   
485   1796 Amanda Main                F   240          35  Oviedo                       FL    0:37:52.93 12:13 32       F 35-39   
486   1797 Eric Main                  M   246          66  Oviedo                       FL    0:37:53.25 12:13 9        M 65-69   
487   1657 Tony Colamarino            M   247          46  Longwood                     FL    0:37:54.43 12:14 20       M 45-49   
488   2372 Urvin Robert               M   248          43  Oranjestad                         0:37:56.87 12:14 34       M 40-44   
489   2115 Phoebe Thomas              F   241          30  Orlando                      FL    0:37:59.18 12:15 21       F 30-34   
490   1821 Keegan Ortis               M   249          20  Oviedo                       FL    0:38:12.20 12:19 18       M 20-24   
491   2418 Erica Hills                F   242          35  Osteen                       FL    0:38:17.22 12:21 33       F 35-39   
492   2373 Jerney Harms               F   243          46  Oranjestad                         0:38:17.65 12:21 22       F 45-49   
493   1603 Kamryn Dion                F   244          13  Oviedo                       FL    0:38:21.07 12:22 19       F 11-14   
494   2285 Kathryn Kramer             F   245          46  Oviedo                       FL    0:38:23.15 12:23 23       F 45-49   
495   2423 Amy Robl                   F   246          49  Oviedo                       FL    0:38:24.77 12:23 24       F 45-49   
496   2422 Kelly Robl                 M   250          54  Oviedo                       FL    0:38:24.80 12:23 16       M 50-54   
497   1805 Terri Finger               F   247          62  Oviedo                       FL    0:38:26.07 12:24 7        F 60-64   
498   2419 ANDREA OBERMAYER           F   248          63  ALTAMONTE SPRINGS            FL    0:38:32.41 12:26 8        F 60-64   
499   2191 James Lewis                M   251          44  Oviedo                       FL    0:38:33.38 12:26 35       M 40-44   
500   1889 Arthur Droste              M   252          54  Oviedo                       FL    0:38:33.44 12:26 17       M 50-54   
501   1975 CINDY Reemsnyder           F   249          65  Orlando                      FL    0:38:35.98 12:27 4        F 65-69   
502   2240 Michael Quilatan           M   253          45  Windermere                   FL    0:38:36.01 12:27 21       M 45-49   
503   2241 E. Quilatan                F   250          10  Windermere                   FL    0:38:36.33 12:27 12       F 01-10   
504   1830 Laura Stock                F   251          38  Orlando                      FL    0:38:41.00 12:29 34       F 35-39   
505   1631 Elizabeth Logan            F   252          17  Oviedo                       FL    0:38:45.29 12:30 14       F 15-19   
506   2042 Norman Briceno             M   254          47  Orlando                      FL    0:38:46.56 12:31 22       M 45-49   
507   1623 F. Spaid                   M   255          6   Oviedo                       FL    0:38:46.75 12:31 16       M 01-10   
508   2081 Wendy Harmel               F   253          56  Winter Springs               FL    0:38:57.17 12:34 18       F 55-59   
509   2130 Jay Herrick                M   256          46  OVIEDO                       FL    0:38:58.29 12:34 23       M 45-49   
510   1632 Brittany Parker            F   254          36  Winter Springs               FL    0:39:04.06 12:36 35       F 35-39   
511   2098 Kaitlyn Pickus             F   255          31  Orange City                  FL    0:39:05.24 12:37 22       F 30-34   
512   2135 Brian Bombard              M   257          46  Oviedo                       FL    0:39:07.19 12:37 24       M 45-49   
513   1923 Sean Coln                  M   258          15  Winter Springs               FL    0:39:08.68 12:38 25       M 15-19   
514   2161 C. McDaniel                M   259          6   Orlando                      FL    0:39:12.80 12:39 17       M 01-10   
515   2113 Carrie Moreau              F   256          47  Oviedo                       FL    0:39:14.78 12:40 25       F 45-49   
516   2046 Kelly Kezer                F   257          36  Tampa                        FL    0:39:16.27 12:40 36       F 35-39   
517   2045 Matthew Karlesky           M   260          39  Tampa                        FL    0:39:17.62 12:41 24       M 35-39   
518   2424 Ninive LeFlore             F   258          40  Orlando                      FL    0:39:20.34 12:41 31       F 40-44   
519   2264 Nadia Jafir                F   259          24  Orlando                      FL    0:39:28.40 12:44 21       F 20-24   
520   2204 Margaret Paredes           F   260          38  Maitland                     FL    0:39:31.00 12:45 37       F 35-39   
521   2398 Anne Martinsen             F   261          65  Trollaasen                         0:39:33.14 12:46 5        F 65-69   
522   1741 Rohit Cherian              M   261          35  Deltona                      FL    0:39:35.61 12:46 25       M 35-39   
523   1739 Mal Locke                  M   262          63  Deltona                      FL    0:39:38.14 12:47 8        M 60-64   
524   1740 Hannah Locke               F   262          34  Deltona                      FL    0:39:39.16 12:47 23       F 30-34   
525   1977 Lori Grabias               F   263          56  Winter Springs               FL    0:39:39.87 12:48 19       F 55-59   
526   1622 T. Spaid                   M   263          9   Oviedo                       FL    0:39:42.14 12:48 18       M 01-10   
527   1972 Megan Jones                F   264          14  Winter Springs               FL    0:39:42.30 12:48 20       F 11-14   
528   1897 Taylor Kopka               F   265          23  Winter Springs               FL    0:39:43.36 12:49 22       F 20-24   
529   1895 Linda Smith                F   266          60  Winter Springs               FL    0:39:43.66 12:49 9        F 60-64   
530   1609 Melissa Lasso              F   267          49  Sanford                      FL    0:39:43.85 12:49 26       F 45-49   
531   2152 Isabella Orlando           F   268          23  Oviedo                       FL    0:39:44.66 12:49 23       F 20-24   
532   1677 Aubrey Radigan             F   269          31  Oviedo                       FL    0:39:56.66 12:53 24       F 30-34   
533   2477 Douglas Hawkins            M   264          24  Lake Mary                    FL    0:39:58.66 12:54 19       M 20-24   
534   1750 Jennifer Giusti            F   270          36  OviedoOviedo                 FL    0:40:06.79 12:56 38       F 35-39   
535   2141 Chuck McLaughlin           M   265          81  Oviedo                       FL    0:40:08.93 12:57 1        M 80-84   
536   1938 Lindsay Garbelman          F   271          43  Oviedo                       FL    0:40:13.09 12:58 32       F 40-44   
537   1939 Kory Garbelman             M   266          47  Oviedo                       FL    0:40:13.64 12:59 25       M 45-49   
538   1695 E. Green                   F   272          12  Oviedo                       FL    0:40:14.66 12:59 21       F 11-14   
539   2149 Vickie Lennon              F   273          55  Oviedo                       FL    0:40:15.33 12:59 20       F 55-59   
540   1808 Megan Robinson             F   274          37  Oviedo                       FL    0:40:21.25 13:01 39       F 35-39   
541   2146 Wayne Plummer              M   267          50  Orlando                      FL    0:40:26.51 13:03 18       M 50-54   
542   1864 Regina Troyer              F   275          24  Orlando                      FL    0:40:32.88 13:05 24       F 20-24   
543   1865 Courtney Troyer            F   276          26  Orlando                      FL    0:40:33.38 13:05 25       F 25-29   
544   1866 Brenna Johnson             F   277          26  Orlando                      FL    0:40:33.84 13:05 26       F 25-29   
545   2160 Amanda McDaniel            F   278          36  Orlando                      FL    0:40:36.40 13:06 40       F 35-39   
546   2162 K. McDaniel                F   279          9   Orlando                      FL    0:40:36.52 13:06 13       F 01-10   
547   2363 Sue-ellen Tromp            F   280          37  Noord                              0:40:38.38 13:07 41       F 35-39   
548   2324 Ron"Coco" Allison          M   268          79  Deland                       FL    0:40:39.58 13:07 2        M 75-79   
549   2099 Sara Schmock               F   281          28  Orange City                  FL    0:40:42.17 13:08 27       F 25-29   
550   1859 Kara Noyes                 F   282          22  Kissimmee                    FL    0:40:47.10 13:09 25       F 20-24   
551   2234 V. DeCarlo                 F   283          7   Oviedo                       FL    0:40:49.81 13:10 14       F 01-10   
552   2235 Michael DeCarlo            M   269          43  Oviedo                       FL    0:40:50.18 13:10 36       M 40-44   
553   1751 Melissa DePierro           F   284          45  WINTER SPRINGS               FL    0:40:51.61 13:11 27       F 45-49   
554   2435 A. Mahoney                 M   270          12  Oviedo                       FL    0:40:56.23 13:12 20       M 11-14   
555   1669 Janet Dehmer               F   285          47  Columbus                     OH    0:40:56.49 13:12 28       F 45-49   
556   2434 RASHEL MAHONEY             F   286          41  Oviedo                       FL    0:41:03.18 13:15 33       F 40-44   
557   2368 Melissa Lay                F   287          38  Casselberry                  FL    0:41:15.71 13:19 42       F 35-39   
558   2366 Melissa Milburn            F   288          37  Casselberry                  FL    0:41:16.10 13:19 43       F 35-39   
559   1647 Lily Messenger             F   289          15  Oviedo                       FL    0:41:37.43 13:26 15       F 15-19   
560   1960 Megan Aldridge             F   290          29  Orlando                      FL    0:41:39.61 13:26 28       F 25-29   
561   2233 V. DeCarlo                 F   291          9   Oviedo                       FL    0:41:40.57 13:27 15       F 01-10   
562   1959 Corinne Conley             F   292          33  Winter Springs               FL    0:41:42.19 13:27 25       F 30-34   
563   1621 Shaun Spaid                M   271          44  Oviedo                       FL    0:41:47.23 13:29 37       M 40-44   
564   1953 Kalee EIchelberger         F   293          26  Winter Springs               FL    0:41:50.75 13:30 29       F 25-29   
565   1874 Mitch Webb                 M   272          39  Winter Springs               FL    0:41:50.75 13:30 26       M 35-39   
566   1950 Kendra Eichelberger        F   294          21  Winter Springs               FL    0:41:51.33 13:30 26       F 20-24   
567   1948 Jon Eichelberger           M   273          55  Winter Springs               FL    0:41:51.52 13:30 17       M 55-59   
568   2249 S. Maloney                 F   295          11  Oviedo                       FL    0:41:54.97 13:31 22       F 11-14   
569   2236 M. DeCarlo                 M   274          11  Oviedo                       FL    0:42:02.94 13:34 21       M 11-14   
570   2237 Brendaliz DeCarlo          F   296          43  Oviedo                       FL    0:42:03.48 13:34 34       F 40-44   
571   1804 Amy Stewart                F   297          47  Winter Park                  FL    0:42:11.72 13:37 29       F 45-49   
572   2119 cheryl Boddiford           F   298          52  Oviedo                       FL    0:42:16.00 13:38 20       F 50-54   
573   2120 Brooke Boddiford           F   299          20  Oviedo                       FL    0:42:16.30 13:38 27       F 20-24   
574   2310 Maria-Nicole Best          F   300          26  Altamonte Springs            FL    0:42:20.22 13:39 30       F 25-29   
575   2338 Patty Andreola             F   301          40  Orlando                      FL    0:42:21.51 13:40 35       F 40-44   
576   1785 Christine Barth            F   302          49  Oviedo                       FL    0:42:22.91 13:40 30       F 45-49   
577   2379 K. Reese                   F   303          8   Clover                       SC    0:42:30.34 13:43 16       F 01-10   
578   2381 Debbie Reese               F   304          42  Clover                       SC    0:42:31.10 13:43 36       F 40-44   
579   1659 Stephanie Torres           F   305          39  Oviedo                       FL    0:42:35.48 13:44 44       F 35-39   
580   1992 Holly Nichols              F   306          41  Sorrento                     FL    0:42:36.89 13:45 37       F 40-44   
581   2156 Anonymous Participant      F   307          39                                     0:42:47.04 13:48 45       F 35-39   
582   1991 Dane Nichols               M   275          42  Sorrento                     FL    0:42:49.85 13:49 38       M 40-44   
583   1997 Andrew DeSalvo             M   276          39  Oviedo                       FL    0:42:52.33 13:50 27       M 35-39   
584   1937 Ryan Raatz                 M   277          16  Chuluota                     FL    0:42:53.79 13:50 26       M 15-19   
585   1996 Kelly DeSalvo              F   308          37  Oviedo                       FL    0:42:54.74 13:51 46       F 35-39   
586   2197 Steve Flores               M   278          36  Oviedo                       FL    0:43:00.83 13:53 28       M 35-39   
587   2131 Stephanie Goshey           F   309          43  Oviedo                       FL    0:43:06.72 13:54 38       F 40-44   
588   2440 ELena Duenas De Sanchez    F   310          63  Lake Mary                    FL    0:43:07.34 13:55 10       F 60-64   
589   2415 Rachel Vogin               F   311          20  Oviedo                       FL    0:43:11.99 13:56 28       F 20-24   
590   2438 Dale Coleman               M   279          58  Oviedo                       FL    0:43:13.41 13:57 18       M 55-59   
591   2417 Traci Vogin                F   312          51  Oviedo                       FL    0:43:14.60 13:57 21       F 50-54   
592   2441 Brielle Stewart            F   313          26  Chuluota                     FL    0:43:14.62 13:57 31       F 25-29   
593   1658 Nicole Colamarino          F   314          46  Longwood                     FL    0:43:20.87 13:59 31       F 45-49   
594   1778 Jennifer Doddington        F   315          38  Oviedo                       FL    0:43:22.19 13:59 47       F 35-39   
595   2232 Brian Reublin              M   280          42  Sanford                      FL    0:43:36.22 14:04 39       M 40-44   
596   2231 Michelle Sorbello          F   316          36  Sanford                      FL    0:43:37.11 14:04 48       F 35-39   
597   1717 Renee LaMorte              F   317          44  Oviedo                       FL    0:43:38.25 14:05 39       F 40-44   
598   1681 S. Radigan                 M   281          6   Oviedo                       FL    0:43:51.36 14:09 19       M 01-10   
599   2303 C. Thomas                  M   282          11  Orlando                      FL    0:43:57.36 14:11 22       M 11-14   
600   2279 John Hinnant               M   283          41  Not Hispanic or Latino       FL    0:43:58.17 14:11 40       M 40-44   
601   2407 Erin Steehler              F   318          35  Ocoee                        FL    0:44:07.81 14:14 49       F 35-39   
602   2214 R. Cruz                    M   284          11  Punta Cana                         0:44:14.08 14:16 23       M 11-14   
603   2250 Kelli Maloney              F   319          43  Oviedo                       FL    0:44:20.27 14:18 40       F 40-44   
604   2327 Michele Czajka             F   320          49  Lynnwood                     WA    0:44:24.59 14:20 32       F 45-49   
605   2499 Ivelis Holt                F   321          31  Orlando                      FL    0:44:25.29 14:20 26       F 30-34   
606   2277 Jodi Brown                 F   322          51  Winter Springs               FL    0:44:27.45 14:20 22       F 50-54   
607   2293 Cassandra Pileggi          F   323          51  Auburndale                   FL    0:44:28.18 14:21 23       F 50-54   
608   1940 Derek Abroguena            M   285          39  Casselberry                  FL    0:44:28.91 14:21 29       M 35-39   
609   1614 Erin Moughan               F   324          40  Sanford                      FL    0:44:43.37 14:26 41       F 40-44   
610   2173 Melissa Bogdany            F   325          52  Oviedo                       FL    0:44:56.03 14:30 24       F 50-54   
611   2331 Roy Neblett                M   286          60  Little Rock                  AR    0:44:59.35 14:31 9        M 60-64   
612   2493 Krista Tallent             F   326          43  Chuluota                     FL    0:45:03.87 14:32 42       F 40-44   
613   2491 Kelsea Hutchings           F   327          29  Chuluota                     FL    0:45:04.02 14:32 32       F 25-29   
614   2361 Sonia Ryker                F   328          77  Orlando                      FL    0:45:14.29 14:36 3        F 75-79   
615   2207 Patricik O'Neill           M   287          25  Oviedo                       FL    0:45:22.50 14:38 24       M 25-29   
616   2442 Susan Rodriguez            F   329          41  Casselberry                  FL    0:45:24.17 14:39 43       F 40-44   
617   2041 Luz Paez                   F   330          54  Casselberry                  FL    0:45:29.33 14:40 25       F 50-54   
618   1635 Sandra Nation              F   331          69  Oviedo                       FL    0:45:47.61 14:46 6        F 65-69   
619   2243 Kasey Rogers               F   332          25  Orlando                      FL    0:45:52.68 14:48 33       F 25-29   
620   2412 Jared Peregoy              M   288          39  Longwood                     FL    0:46:00.98 14:51 30       M 35-39   
621   2411 Polly Peregoy              F   333          39  Longwood                     FL    0:46:01.47 14:51 50       F 35-39   
622   2272 Jarrod Loch                M   289          23  Orlando                      FL    0:46:13.57 14:55 20       M 20-24   
623   1714 S. LaMorte                 F   334          12  Oviedo                       FL    0:46:21.66 14:57 23       F 11-14   
624   2476 Aubrey Miller              F   335          22  Lake Mary                    FL    0:46:45.57 15:05 29       F 20-24   
625   2058 Michele Fioretti           F   336          49  Casselberry                  FL    0:46:56.95 15:09 33       F 45-49   
626   1843 Christina Fletcher         F   337          56  Altamonte Springs            FL    0:46:57.21 15:09 21       F 55-59   
627   1842 Saundra Blanding           F   338          57  Lake Monroe                  FL    0:46:57.44 15:09 22       F 55-59   
628   2056 Angela Ready               F   339          50  Casselberry                  FL    0:46:57.76 15:09 26       F 50-54   
629   2136 Jordan Bombard             F   340          15  Oviedo                       FL    0:46:59.10 15:09 16       F 15-19   
630   2202 Eryn Hartdegen             F   341          18  Oviedo                       FL    0:47:00.70 15:10 17       F 15-19   
631   2134 Haley Bombard              F   342          18  Oviedo                       FL    0:47:00.75 15:10 18       F 15-19   
632   2251 Kelly Hines                F   343          28  Winter Springs               FL    0:47:17.12 15:15 34       F 25-29   
633   2177 Brandi King                F   344          39  Orlando                      FL    0:47:23.21 15:17 51       F 35-39   
634   1982 Tianna Wilson              F   345          47  Orlando                      FL    0:47:33.57 15:21 34       F 45-49   
635   1990 don barnett                M   290          72  Winter Park                  FL    0:47:39.60 15:22 5        M 70-74   
636   1753 X. KEMM                    M   291          11  Winter Springs               FL    0:47:43.22 15:24 24       M 11-14   
637   2176 Tina Eaton                 F   346          65  Orlando                      FL    0:47:43.80 15:24 7        F 65-69   
638   1752 LAILA FERNANDEZ            F   347          50  Winter Springs               FL    0:47:47.60 15:25 27       F 50-54   
639   2450 Susan Kowalski             F   348          57  Orlando                      FL    0:47:53.54 15:27 23       F 55-59   
640   2140 Teresa Hodges              F   349          40  New Smyrna Beach             FL    0:47:57.97 15:28 44       F 40-44   
641   1665 Bob ONeill                 M   292          55  Oviedo                       FL    0:48:05.48 15:31 19       M 55-59   
642   1626 Brett Livingston           M   293          61  Orlando                      FL    0:48:10.29 15:32 10       M 60-64   
643   2359 Nichole Nagy               F   350          50  Orlando                      FL    0:48:30.24 15:39 28       F 50-54   
644   2358 J. Nagy                    F   351          11  Orlando                      FL    0:48:31.12 15:39 24       F 11-14   
645   1993 Steven Kracht              M   294          75  Winter Springs               FL    0:48:36.52 15:41 3        M 75-79   
646   2260 W. Chattaway II            M   295          10  Lake Mary                    FL    0:48:38.97 15:42 20       M 01-10   
647   2139 A. Hodges                  F   352          10  New Smyrna Beach             FL    0:48:40.37 15:42 17       F 01-10   
648   2227 M. Cook                    F   353          12  Lake Mary                    FL    0:48:44.32 15:43 25       F 11-14   
649   2258 A. Chattaway               F   354          12  Lake Mary                    FL    0:48:45.71 15:44 26       F 11-14   
650   2016 Sean Bedio                 M   296          39  Winter Park                  FL    0:48:50.56 15:45 31       M 35-39   
651   2017 Shayleen Bedio             F   355          15  Winter Park                  FL    0:48:51.51 15:46 19       F 15-19   
652   2297 Fernando Garcia            M   297          28  Oviedo                       FL    0:48:52.13 15:46 25       M 25-29   
653   1822 Kyle Ortis                 M   298          23  Oviedo                       FL    0:48:52.98 15:46 21       M 20-24   
654   1735 Carrie Hardaway            F   356          27  Maitland                     FL    0:48:53.84 15:46 35       F 25-29   
655   2259 Debra Chattaway            F   357          48  Lake Mary                    FL    0:48:55.52 15:47 35       F 45-49   
656   1862 Kayla Splaine              F   358          23  Orlando                      FL    0:48:57.17 15:47 30       F 20-24   
657   1696 D Green                    F   359          59  Oviedo                       FL    0:49:00.22 15:48 24       F 55-59   
658   2118 Liz Mason                  F   360          59  Oviedo                       FL    0:49:02.48 15:49 25       F 55-59   
659   2117 Catie Mason                F   361          24  Oviedo                       FL    0:49:03.27 15:49 31       F 20-24   
660   1872 Amy Brantley               F   362          45  Orlando                      FL    0:49:04.55 15:50 36       F 45-49   
661   2313 Joycelyn Hsiung            F   363          63  Kissimmee                    FL    0:49:04.74 15:50 11       F 60-64   
662   2302 Jennifer Thomas            F   364          49  Orlando                      FL    0:49:08.46 15:51 37       F 45-49   
663   2187 Erika Moose                F   365          31  Oviedo                       FL    0:49:08.65 15:51 27       F 30-34   
664   2078 Anonymous Participant      F   366          34                                     0:49:14.76 15:53 28       F 30-34   
665   2337 Jaime Noel                 F   367          44  Oviedo                       FL    0:49:17.45 15:54 45       F 40-44   
666   2079 Alexandra Mayer            F   368          42  Orlando                      FL    0:49:23.36 15:56 46       F 40-44   
667   2290 Nikki Glennon              F   369          48  Oviedo                       FL    0:49:25.25 15:57 38       F 45-49   
668   2286 Josh Glennon               M   299          46  Oviedo                       FL    0:49:25.66 15:57 26       M 45-49   
669   1989 Teresa Barnett             F   370          63  Winter Park                  FL    0:49:26.33 15:57 12       F 60-64   
670   1907 Teri Jones                 F   371          63  oviedo                       FL    0:49:47.10 16:04 13       F 60-64   
671   1986 Kimberly Harwood           F   372          63  Hendersonville               NC    0:49:52.14 16:05 14       F 60-64   
672   1987 I. Kaufholz                F   373          8   Hendersonville               NC    0:49:52.28 16:05 18       F 01-10   
673   2143 Hope Paccione              F   374          29  Orlando                      FL    0:49:53.89 16:06 36       F 25-29   
674   2189 Charles Lesperance         M   300          92  Oviedo                       FL    0:49:54.12 16:06 1        M 90-99   
675   2144 Katherine Rowe             F   375          29  Clermont                     FL    0:49:54.41 16:06 37       F 25-29   
676   1780 Linda Valois               F   376          61  Casselberry                  FL    0:49:55.37 16:06 15       F 60-64   
677   2186 Rachael Hatfield           F   377          35  Oviedo                       FL    0:49:55.71 16:06 52       F 35-39   
678   2184 Paul Moose                 M   301          57  Oviedo                       FL    0:49:55.83 16:06 20       M 55-59   
679   2084 Salam Sheikh               M   302          71  Winter Springs               FL    0:49:56.26 16:07 6        M 70-74   
680   1779 Sharon Gordon              F   378          73  Oviedo                       FL    0:49:56.96 16:07 2        F 70-74   
681   1661 Paul Fraas                 M   303          61  Oviedo                       FL    0:49:57.38 16:07 11       M 60-64   
682   1662 Lori Fraas                 F   379          56  Oviedo                       FL    0:49:59.17 16:07 26       F 55-59   
683   2083 Susan Sheikh               F   380          65  Winter Springs               FL    0:49:59.34 16:08 8        F 65-69   
684   1818 Tomas Cabrera              M   304          50  Oviedo                       FL    0:50:10.69 16:11 19       M 50-54   
685   1820 Christine Ortis            F   381          51  Oviedo                       FL    0:50:11.09 16:11 29       F 50-54   
686   1819 Kara Garcia                F   382          25  Oviedo                       FL    0:50:20.01 16:14 38       F 25-29   
687   1774 L. Kracht                  M   305          11  Oviedo                       FL    0:50:31.75 16:18 25       M 11-14   
688   2112 Anonymous Participant      F   383          39                                     0:50:46.90 16:23 53       F 35-39   
689   1737 Keely Hardaway             F   384          34  Orlando                      FL    0:50:51.91 16:24 29       F 30-34   
690   2343 Sandy Thompson             F   385          80  Casselberry                  FL    0:50:59.97 16:27 1        F 80-84   
691   1963 A. Bell                    F   386          9   Knoxville                    TN    0:51:03.01 16:28 19       F 01-10   
692   1758 J. Garner                  M   306          11  Casselberry                  FL    0:51:11.36 16:31 26       M 11-14   
693   1883 Christine Tebbens          F   387          45  Oviedo                       FL    0:51:15.13 16:32 39       F 45-49   
694   1961 Michelle Bell              F   388          38  Knoxville                    TN    0:51:15.35 16:32 54       F 35-39   
695   1763 S. Crigler                 M   307          12  Winter Springs               FL    0:51:15.74 16:32 27       M 11-14   
696   1795 Sandra Cherepow            F   389          75  Winter Park                  FL    0:51:16.67 16:32 4        F 75-79   
697   1794 Maria Posada               F   390          71  Orlando                      FL    0:51:16.78 16:33 3        F 70-74   
698   1757 Vanessa Garner             F   391          40  Casselberry                  FL    0:51:22.09 16:34 47       F 40-44   
699   1764 Chuck Crigler              M   308          49  Winter Springs               FL    0:51:22.85 16:34 27       M 45-49   
700   2064 Grant Epling               M   309          46  Winter Park                  FL    0:51:33.73 16:38 28       M 45-49   
701   2063 Erica Epling               F   392          37  Winter Park                  FL    0:51:33.96 16:38 55       F 35-39   
702   2409 Katie Dearth               F   393          44  Deltona                      FL    0:51:57.24 16:46 48       F 40-44   
703   2280 Alexandra Benitez          F   394          36  Winter Springs               FL    0:51:58.41 16:46 56       F 35-39   
704   2261 Stephanie Nicholson        F   395          40  Oviedo                       FL    0:52:01.50 16:47 49       F 40-44   
705   1875 Kaley Webb                 F   396          35  Winter Springs               FL    0:52:14.94 16:51 57       F 35-39   
706   1639 Lauren McNamara            F   397          32  Winter Springs               FL    0:52:15.17 16:51 30       F 30-34   
707   1638 Heather Soersdal           F   398          40  Winter Springs               FL    0:52:15.33 16:51 50       F 40-44   
708   1773 Holly Kracht               F   399          42  Oviedo                       FL    0:52:18.88 16:53 51       F 40-44   
709   2226 Dave Iverson               M   310          55  Clearwater                   FL    0:52:44.72 17:01 21       M 55-59   
710   2224 Shelby Sawyers             F   400          28  Jupiter                      FL    0:52:47.37 17:02 39       F 25-29   
711   2225 Elaine Sawyers             F   401          55  Clearwater                   FL    0:52:51.38 17:03 27       F 55-59   
712   2150 Whitney Gibbs              F   402          26  Winter Springs               FL    0:52:57.34 17:05 40       F 25-29   
713   2154 Justin Fitch               M   311          40  Oviedo                       FL    0:53:04.23 17:07 41       M 40-44   
714   2153 Kalindi Fitch              F   403          37  Oviedo                       FL    0:53:04.40 17:07 58       F 35-39   
715   2065 Kaela King                 F   404          32  Winter Park                  FL    0:53:04.71 17:07 31       F 30-34   
716   2066 Kristen Long               F   405          60  Winter Park                  FL    0:53:06.01 17:08 16       F 60-64   
717   1957 Sarah Voigt                F   406          34  Winter Springs               FL    0:53:24.72 17:14 32       F 30-34   
718   1704 B. Boese                   M   312          5   Oviedo                       FL    0:53:26.29 17:14 21       M 01-10   
719   1703 E. Boese                   F   407          8   Oviedo                       FL    0:53:26.65 17:14 20       F 01-10   
720   1702 Elizabeth Boese            F   408          31  Oviedo                       FL    0:53:37.61 17:18 33       F 30-34   
721   2444 ryan auers                 M   313          42  bradenton                    FL    0:53:39.84 17:19 42       M 40-44   
722   2443 Caitlin Auers              F   409          32  Bradenton                    FL    0:53:40.70 17:19 34       F 30-34   
723   1705 Nathan Boese               M   314          33  Oviedo                       FL    0:53:41.76 17:19 19       M 30-34   
724   2306 Kathy Devaney              F   410          66  Deltona                      FL    0:53:49.61 17:22 9        F 65-69   
725   1904 L. O'Brien                 F   411          12  Oviedo                       FL    0:53:51.69 17:22 27       F 11-14   
726   1902 Allison O'Brien            F   412          17  Oviedo                       FL    0:54:00.29 17:25 20       F 15-19   
727   2213 Kylee Driver               F   413          15  Coconut Creek                FL    0:54:01.62 17:26 21       F 15-19   
728   1903 Marco O'Brien              M   315          56  Oviedo                       FL    0:54:02.68 17:26 22       M 55-59   
729   1905 Smeeta Narain              F   414          47  Oviedo                       FL    0:54:03.77 17:26 40       F 45-49   
730   2413 David Rowland              M   316          57  Naples                       FL    0:54:04.35 17:27 23       M 55-59   
731   2414 Michele Rowland            F   415          53  Naples                       FL    0:54:04.87 17:27 30       F 50-54   
732   1839 Ray Rose                   M   317          55  Oviedo                       FL    0:54:08.46 17:28 24       M 55-59   
733   1838 Jessica Rose               F   416          26  Oviedo                       FL    0:54:09.24 17:28 41       F 25-29   
734   1841 Katie Rose                 F   417          24  Oviedo                       FL    0:54:09.77 17:28 32       F 20-24   
735   2462 RENATO CALIXTO             M   318          53  Orlando                      FL    0:54:15.46 17:30 20       M 50-54   
736   2463 maria laplante             F   418          39  kissimmee                    FL    0:54:18.90 17:31 59       F 35-39   
737   1624 Leslie Spaid               F   419          41  Oviedo                       FL    0:54:54.33 17:43 52       F 40-44   
738   2215 Zach Blostein              M   319          21  Coconut Creek                FL    0:55:00.68 17:45 22       M 20-24   
739   2211 Melinda Blostein           F   420          51  Coconut Creek                FL    0:55:01.91 17:45 31       F 50-54   
740   1947 teresa hamulak             F   421          72  Orlando                      FL    0:55:05.42 17:46 4        F 70-74   
741   2052 Sam Melin                  M   320          22  Winter Springs               FL    0:55:07.94 17:47 23       M 20-24   
742   2054 Hannah Kirsch              F   422          21  Winter Springs               FL    0:55:08.41 17:47 33       F 20-24   
743   2051 Kim LeMay                  F   423          57  Winter Springs               FL    0:55:14.31 17:49 28       F 55-59   
744   2053 Dave Darnell               M   321          58  Winter Springs               FL    0:55:15.44 17:49 25       M 55-59   
745   2203 Leslie Lyons               F   424          50  Merritt Island               FL    0:55:23.26 17:52 32       F 50-54   
746   1674 Dawn Payment               F   425          53  Winter Park                  FL    0:55:25.05 17:53 33       F 50-54   
747   1673 Tirzah Harris              F   426          40  Geneva                       FL    0:55:25.40 17:53 53       F 40-44   
748   2296 Sherrie Faulkner           F   427          64  Oviedo                       FL    0:55:27.20 17:53 17       F 60-64   
749   2050 Juan Jara                  M   322          34  Winter Springs               FL    0:55:38.97 17:57 20       M 30-34   
750   2244 Maria Rodriguez            F   428          27  Tampa                        FL    0:55:49.30 18:00 42       F 25-29   
751   2308 Drew Targowski             M   323          42  Debary                       FL    0:55:51.64 18:01 43       M 40-44   
752   2305 Carrie Devaney             F   429          42  Debary                       FL    0:55:52.06 18:01 54       F 40-44   
753   1835 Mariam Meshmesh            F   430          22  Oviedo                       FL    0:56:07.08 18:06 34       F 20-24   
754   1759 Ann Clark                  F   431          51  Casselberry                  FL    0:56:11.52 18:08 34       F 50-54   
755   1760 Megan Clark                F   432          20  Casselberry                  FL    0:56:13.68 18:08 35       F 20-24   
756   2022 Kathryn Miller             F   433          59  Milton                       FL    0:56:16.30 18:09 29       F 55-59   
757   2198 Vanessa Dallman            F   434          59  Oviedo                       FL    0:56:25.21 18:12 30       F 55-59   
758   2199 Debbie Staver              F   435          65  Oviedo                       FL    0:56:25.71 18:12 10       F 65-69   
759   1706 Norm Boese                 M   324          64  Winter Springs               FL    0:56:30.56 18:14 12       M 60-64   
760   1701 Diane Boese                F   436          64  Winter Springs               FL    0:56:32.04 18:14 18       F 60-64   
761   1652 A. Kless Jr.               M   325          12  Longwood                     FL    0:56:39.48 18:17 28       M 11-14   
762   2357 Katherine Epifanio         F   437          26  Deland                       FL    0:56:39.98 18:17 43       F 25-29   
763   2328 Julia NEBLETT              F   438          60  Little Rock                  AR    0:56:41.30 18:17 19       F 60-64   
764   1654 A. Kless                   M   326          8   Longwood                     FL    0:56:42.21 18:17 22       M 01-10   
765   1655 Adam Kless Sr              M   327          49  Longwood                     FL    0:56:45.57 18:19 29       M 45-49   
766   1651 Mitesh Patel               M   328          43  Winter Park                  FL    0:56:46.37 18:19 44       M 40-44   
767   1829 Stephanie Stock            F   439          34  Roswell                      GA    0:56:50.69 18:20 35       F 30-34   
768   2370 Angelaine Zievinger        F   440          40  Noord                              0:57:02.00 18:24 55       F 40-44   
769   2365 Susy Zievinger             F   441          55  Noord                              0:57:02.96 18:24 31       F 55-59   
770   1729 D. Andreola                F   442          8   Orlando                      FL    0:57:10.70 18:27 21       F 01-10   
771   1728 V. Andreola                F   443          6   Orlando                      FL    0:57:11.09 18:27 22       F 01-10   
772   1731 Adriana Carpenter          F   444          14  Orlando                      FL    0:57:11.44 18:27 28       F 11-14   
773   1730 Ashley Carpenter           F   445          13  Orlando                      FL    0:57:12.24 18:27 29       F 11-14   
774   1727 Lina Andreola              F   446          40  Orlando                      FL    0:57:17.22 18:29 56       F 40-44   
775   2283 Sadie Ivey                 F   447          21  Orlando                      FL    0:57:30.98 18:33 36       F 20-24   
776   2284 Marsha Foskett             F   448          65  Oviedo                       FL    0:57:32.50 18:34 11       F 65-69   
777   1720 Laura Wise                 F   449          56  Chuluota                     FL    0:57:53.03 18:40 32       F 55-59   
778   2021 Stacey Rose                F   450          53  Oviedo                       FL    0:57:53.73 18:41 35       F 50-54   
779   2384 Matthew Stegall            M   329          25  SANFORD                      FL    0:58:21.86 18:50 26       M 25-29   
780   2388 HALEY NORTHRUP             F   451          26  SANFORD                      FL    0:58:23.71 18:50 44       F 25-29   
781   1736 Dan Hardaway               M   330          61  Maitland                     FL    0:58:27.23 18:51 13       M 60-64   
782   1618 Patricia Greene            F   452          68  Oviedo                       FL    0:59:00.53 19:02 12       F 65-69   
783   1648 Tori Souffront             F   453          25  Orlando                      FL    1:00:08.00 19:24 45       F 25-29   
784   1649 Ida Castillo               F   454          35  Fort Stewart                 GA    1:00:20.02 19:28 60       F 35-39   
785   1679 J. Radigan                 M   331          7   Oviedo                       FL    1:01:03.34 19:42 23       M 01-10   
786   1771 Megan Stowell              F   455          31  Oviedo                       FL    1:01:10.91 19:44 36       F 30-34   
787   1770 Angela Schniepp            F   456          50  Oviedo                       FL    1:01:26.29 19:49 36       F 50-54   
788   2339 Anonymous Participant      F   457          44                                     1:01:26.39 19:49 57       F 40-44   
789   1772 Fanny Coc                  F   458          36  Casselberry                  FL    1:01:26.84 19:49 61       F 35-39   
790   2307 Carol Richards             F   459          34  Debary                       FL    1:01:26.94 19:49 37       F 30-34   
791   1767 Diane Taylor               F   460          57  Casselberry                  FL    1:01:27.40 19:49 33       F 55-59   
792   1769 Amber Tyrie                F   461          26  Casselberry                  FL    1:01:27.89 19:50 46       F 25-29   
793   1768 Kathi Ruvarac              F   462          59  Casselberry                  FL    1:01:28.11 19:50 34       F 55-59   
794   1756 Kelly Ecker                F   463          45  Longwood                     FL    1:01:39.10 19:53 41       F 45-49   
795   2201 Heather Flanagan           F   464          37  Port Richey                  FL    1:03:05.99 20:21 62       F 35-39   
796   1682 E. Radigan                 F   465          8   Oviedo                       FL    1:05:00.80 20:58 23       F 01-10   
797   1678 A. Radigan                 M   332          4   Oviedo                       FL    1:05:02.87 20:59 24       M 01-10   
798   2048 Jacqueline SOLANO          F   466          34  Miami                        FL    1:05:15.02 21:03 38       F 30-34   
799   2047 Emelina Solano             F   467          72  Miami                        FL    1:05:21.67 21:05 5        F 70-74   
800   1683 Rebecca Silva              F   468          48  Oviedo                       FL    1:05:27.01 21:07 42       F 45-49   
801   2464 Beth Cursi                 F   469          50  Lake Mary                    FL    1:09:22.40 22:23 37       F 50-54   
802   2465 Chloe Cursi                F   470          14  Lake Mary                    FL    1:09:24.44 22:23 30       F 11-14   


Male Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Joshua Collins 2133 22  1       Port Orange FL US 15:44.28 
2     Jonathan Leon  2309 16  2       Oviedo FL US      16:09.47 
3     Michael Kirwan 2325 17  4       Oviedo FL US      16:30.73 


Female Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Amy Ertel          2426 54  24      Orlando FL US 19:08.48 
2     Daniella Rohr      2392 50  32      Oviedo FL US  20:17.29 
3     Kathe Wilken-Yoder 2159 19  36      Oviedo FL US  20:21.97 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     N. Tepper    2087 10  157     Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 26:21.78 
2     M. Logvinova 2294 9   244     Sarasota FL US          28:50.71 
3     S. Pedroza   1931 7   258     Oviedo FL US            29:04.97 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     C. Cabito  1930 12  42      Winter Springs FL US 20:40.22 
2     A. Wood    1788 12  72      Oviedo FL US         22:03.81 
3     S. Chapman 2002 11  92      Oviedo FL US         23:07.21 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Emily Grandstaff 1848 18  46      Oviedo FL US         20:47.76 
2     Sarah Rudolph    2360 18  47      Winter Springs FL US 20:49.09 
3     Kaela Williams   1857 17  60      Orlando FL US        21:36.72 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Kathryn Peterson 1913 24  51      Oviedo FL US 21:02.64 
2     Lauren Roman     1766 22  71      Oviedo FL US 22:01.32 
3     Chloe Millich    1722 23  100     Oviedo FL US 23:34.24 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Ashley McFeeley 2282 25  114     Winter Park FL US    24:42.27 
2     Chelsea Kempink 1981 29  145     Winter Springs FL US 26:11.58 
3     Hanna Sekenski  2242 25  150     Orlando FL US        26:14.17 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Stefanie Shimansky 1906 31  49      Winter Springs FL US 20:53.97 
2     Lorraine Cornillie 2460 30  59      Orlando FL US        21:34.77 
3     Katie Jones        1908 34  131     oviedo FL US         25:32.25 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Janna Unnever    2165 36  104     Oviedo FL US 23:46.28 
2     Jessica McDonald 1755 39  118     Oviedo FL US 24:48.12 
3     Jennifer Gingras 2174 39  130     Oviedo FL US 25:20.86 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location                Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Nadia Tepper    2091 40  39      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 20:30.73 
2     Katrina Pelican 2230 43  58      Lake Mary FL US         21:24.51 
3     Kate Lanier     1643 41  73      Oviedo FL US            22:05.26 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Sally Vecchiarelli 1955 45  57      Oviedo FL US 21:21.15 
2     Jodi Kranert       2164 47  138     Ocoee FL US  25:52.58 
3     Kimberly Knapp     1613 48  186     Oviedo FL US 27:03.92 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Dana Beller        1956 50  102     Winter Springs FL US 23:45.12 
2     Kelly Droste       1888 50  111     Oviedo FL US         24:34.79 
3     Stephanie Epifanio 2374 53  127     Deland FL US         25:14.90 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Rachel Eichelberger 1951 55  83      Winter Springs FL US 22:46.01 
2     amy Noegel          2206 56  96      Orlando FL US        23:18.18 
3     Lisa Graham         2311 59  189     Orlando FL US        27:09.33 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Darlene Nogle         2292 63  268     OviedoOviedo FL US 29:20.08 
2     Brenda A. Mans        2393 64  270     Eustis FL US       29:22.30 
3     Anonymous Participant 2356 63  361       US               32:25.35 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Ginny Hornberger 1966 65  170     Winter Springs FL US 26:44.52 
2     Patricia Viera   1863 67  382     Casselberry FL US    33:40.45 
3     Edna Zievinger   2369 66  418     Noord  AW            35:09.65 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Sarah Ramey   2107 72  448     coppell TX US 36:08.06 
2     Sharon Gordon 1779 73  680     Oviedo FL US  49:56.96 
3     Maria Posada  1794 71  697     Orlando FL US 51:16.78 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Rose Reeves     2093 76  346     Casselberry FL US 31:27.83 
2     Becky Brushwood 1743 77  450     Maitland FL US    36:09.07 
3     Sonia Ryker     2361 77  614     Orlando FL US     45:14.29 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Sandy Thompson 2343 80  690     Casselberry FL US 50:59.97 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     D. Mahoney 2432 10  117     Oviedo FL US            24:47.89 
2     L. Emmert  1802 9   148     Oviedo FL US            26:12.90 
3     J. Tepper  2090 8   160     Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 26:28.48 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Colin Aysun   1793 13  10      Winter springs FL US 17:26.12 
2     Aiden Aysun   1792 13  14      Winter springs FL US 17:53.02 
3     Daniel Cunado 2182 13  43      Oviedo FL US         20:40.27 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Charles Meagher 2333 17  6       Fort Myers FL US 17:08.91 
2     Marek Orr       2127 15  7       Oviedo FL US     17:09.54 
3     James Unwin     2125 15  8       Oviedo FL US     17:20.89 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Andrew Stivers  2490 23  16      Oviedo FL US      18:27.44 
2     Hunter Polinski 1765 23  20      Oviedo FL US      18:54.75 
3     Hunter Walton   1858 24  29      Saint Cloud FL US 19:57.32 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Jordan Potrzeba  2172 28  19      Orlando FL US 18:36.07 
2     Haben Zemichael  2335 25  25      Orlando FL US 19:17.05 
3     Tyler Kalarchian 2459 28  28      Orlando FL US 19:55.76 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Michael Hatfield 2188 34  3       Oviedo FL US  16:21.37 
2     Yahia Hidouche   2345 32  34      Orlando FL US 20:18.24 
3     Truls Loemo      2397 32  45      Oviedo FL US  20:42.97 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Neftali Colon  2157 38  5       Orlando FL US 16:45.80 
2     Clayton Dunkle 2498 37  44                    20:41.44 
3     Kyle Messenger 1645 39  48      Oviedo FL US  20:53.39 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Chris Kempink        2289 43  12      Casselberry FL US    17:48.92 
2     Kurt Gaskin          2181 41  27      Winter Springs FL US 19:44.35 
3     Raymond Vecchiarelli 1954 44  31      Winter Springs FL US 20:11.27 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Matthew Malkovich      1671 48  41      Winter Park FL US 20:35.66 
2     Fernando Lizardi       1922 49  55      Lake Mary FL US   21:10.17 
3     Aleksandr Ryasnyanskiy 1826 45  62      Oviedo FL US      21:38.65 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Steven Kirwan  2326 53  30      Oviedo FL US  20:08.36 
2     Michael Vaughn 2268 52  53      Oviedo FL US  21:07.98 
3     Joel Brister   1856 54  61      Orlando FL US 21:37.47 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location                           Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================================== ======== 
1     Michael Yarid      2334 57  23      Opa Locka FL US                    19:01.16 
2     Fernando Gutierrez 1615 58  38      Winter SpringsWinter Springs FL US 20:22.25 
3     Jesse DeHoyos      2171 57  88      Corpus Christi TX US               22:55.85 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Arthur Casey 1781 62  63      Groveland FL US 21:40.09 
2     Rick Mason   2116 64  82      Oviedo FL US    22:41.13 
3     Jesse Chacon 1814 61  226     Oviedo FL US    28:31.36 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Benedicto Gonzalez Negron 2092 67  108     Altamonte Springs FL US 24:05.46 
2     David Heath               1718 68  176     Oviedo FL US            26:50.81 
3     Mark Miller               1748 66  215     Sanford FL US           27:58.43 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Neftali Sanchez 2378 73  97      Debary FL US         23:18.29 
2     Craig Smith     1894 70  372     Winter Springs FL US 33:06.37 
3     Rick Dunn       2323 72  471     Maitland FL US       37:14.61 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Jose De la Faba   2030 75  339     Orlando FL US        31:19.66 
2     Ron"Coco" Allison 2324 79  548     Deland FL US         40:39.58 
3     Steven Kracht     1993 75  645     Winter Springs FL US 48:36.52 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Chuck McLaughlin 2141 81  535     Oviedo FL US 40:08.93 


Male 90 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Charles Lesperance 2189 92  674     Oviedo FL US 49:54.12 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.