Turkey Trot Oviedo

Thu November 26 - Sun November 29, 2020 Oviedo, FL 32765 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ========================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     648 Brayden Seymour            M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:17:48.6 0:17:48.6 5:45  15  75.4       1        M Open       
2     733 Austin Harvey              M      Cocoa                 FL    US      0:18:25.1 0:18:25.1 5:56  16  71.8       2        M Open       
3     645 Stanley Bizub              M      Charlotte             NC    US      0:18:44.9 0:18:44.9 6:03  27  69.0       3        M Open       
4     516 Kevin Cooke                M      Doylestown            PA    US      0:18:50.8 0:18:50.4 6:05  50  78.0       1        M 50-54      
5     662 Christian Ducos            M      Saint Cloud           FL    US      0:18:54.9 0:18:52.3 6:05  30  68.7       1        M 30-34      
6     777 Chris Kempink              M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:18:53.7 0:18:52.8 6:05  41  72.8       1        M 40-44      
7     791 Reagan Eastlick            M      Orlando               FL    US      0:19:00.1 0:18:59.9 6:08  15  70.7       1        M 15-19      
8     783 Robert Velasco             M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:19:21.2 0:19:20.3 6:14  33  67.6       2        M 30-34      
9     359 Jacob Agin                 M      Zanesville            OH    US      0:19:33.8 0:19:33.6 6:19  13  71.6       1        M 11-14      
10    759 Patrick Mchugh             M      Virginia Beach        VA    US      0:19:40.8 0:19:39.0 6:20  32  66.3       3        M 30-34      
11    836 Connor Kracht              M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:20:00.6 0:19:47.3 6:23  15  67.9       2        M 15-19      
12    98  Gabriel Abbate             M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:19:55.4 0:19:55.0 6:25  14  68.7       2        M 11-14      
13    819 Patryk Rosinski            M      Lomianki Sadowa             PL      0:20:04.5 0:20:03.0 6:28  22  64.5       1        M 20-24      
14    808 Truls Loemo                M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:20:30.4 0:20:29.3 6:37  30  63.3       4        M 30-34      
15    659 AUSTIN KEEL                M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:22:25.1 0:20:42.3 6:41  28  62.5       1        M 25-29      
16    802 Eliazer Tavarez            M      Orlando               FL    US      0:20:47.5 0:20:46.5 6:42  44  67.6       2        M 40-44      
17    890 Jonathan Leon              M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:20:52.0 0:20:50.6 6:43  14  65.6       3        M 11-14      
18    798 Francisco Febus            M      Orlando               FL    US      0:20:54.1 0:20:50.7 6:43  39  65.1       1        M 35-39      
19    658 Marcela Vega               F      Orlando               FL    US      0:21:02.4 0:21:02.4 6:47  37  70.9       1        F Open       
20    497 Fernando Lizardi           M      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:21:12.8 0:21:08.2 6:49  47  68.0       1        M 45-49      
21    672 AJ Bizub                   M      New Port Richey       FL    US      0:21:21.3 0:21:19.4 6:53  24  60.6       2        M 20-24      
22    235 Amy Ertel                  F      Orlando               FL    US      0:21:21.5 0:21:21.5 6:53  52  78.9       2        F Open       
23    929 Christopher Guilfoyle      M      Longwood              FL    US      0:21:30.0 0:21:27.7 6:55  36  61.9       2        M 35-39      
24    381 Henry Vaughn               M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:21:39.0 0:21:38.4 6:59  14  63.2       4        M 11-14      
25    764 mattew gargiulo            M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:22:16.9 0:21:51.8 7:03  23  59.1       3        M 20-24      
26    219 Aderonke Ilegbusi          F      Brookline             MA    US      0:21:58.2 0:21:58.2 7:05  27  67.0       3        F Open       
27    732 Dean Valentine             M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:22:09.6 0:22:00.6 7:06  55  69.4       1        M 55-59      
28    671 Jack Williamson            M      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      0:22:12.2 0:22:10.7 7:09  18  58.5       3        M 15-19      
29    74  Buddy Dolan                M      Windermere            FL    US      0:22:22.7 0:22:11.1 7:09  55  68.9       2        M 55-59      
30    441 KURT JENNINGS              M      LAKE MARY             FL    US      0:22:20.7 0:22:17.3 7:11  43  62.6       3        M 40-44      
31    83  Alex Morillo               M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:22:56.9 0:22:24.5 7:14  43  62.2       4        M 40-44      
32    924 Jose Perez                 M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:23:25.2 0:22:26.2 7:14  49  65.0       2        M 45-49      
33    508 John Francavilla           M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:22:30.4 0:22:29.6 7:15  37  59.4       3        M 35-39      
34    127 Neftali Colon              M      Orlando               FL    US      0:22:33.7 0:22:30.3 7:16  36  59.0       4        M 35-39      
35    912 Cheryl Sobering            F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:22:36.3 0:22:31.3 7:16  35  65.8       1        F 35-39      
36    164 Kyle Pennington-Bedio      M      Winter Park           FL    US      0:22:50.7 0:22:35.0 7:17  13  62.0       5        M 11-14      
37    229 Brian Sofka                M      Sanford               FL    US      0:23:00.9 0:22:36.0 7:17  45  62.7       3        M 45-49      
38    818 Krzysztof Rosinski         M      Warsaw                      PL      0:22:40.4 0:22:37.9 7:18  47  63.5       4        M 45-49      
39    817 Daniel Oliveros            M      Saint Augustine       FL    US      0:22:44.4 0:22:38.5 7:18  21  57.1       4        M 20-24      
40    112 Alexander Garzon           M      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:22:44.7 0:22:39.5 7:19  15  59.3       4        M 15-19      
41    968 Chelsea Van Horn           F      Orlando               FL    US      0:22:44.1 0:22:41.5 7:19  14  69.3       1        F 11-14      
42    917 Mike Puente                M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:22:50.1 0:22:46.9 7:21  28  56.8       2        M 25-29      
43    323 Tegan Baker                M      Lakeland              FL    US      0:23:28.0 0:23:02.8 7:26  14  59.4       6        M 11-14      
44    60  Randy Cook                 M      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:23:11.5 0:23:03.5 7:26  41  59.6       5        M 40-44      
45    647 Angie Merrihew             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:23:48.7 0:23:19.4 7:31  40  64.8       1        F 40-44      
46    503 Revell Hislop              M      USA                   FL    US      0:23:24.8 0:23:22.9 7:33  32  55.7       5        M 30-34      
47    958 Joseph Corredor            M      Orlando               FL    US      0:23:38.1 0:23:34.3 7:36  56  65.3       3        M 55-59      
48    891 J. Leon                    M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:23:36.6 0:23:34.5 7:36  12  61.1       7        M 11-14      
49    771 Kailyn David               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:23:44.8 0:23:42.1 7:39  13  67.7       2        F 11-14      
50    857 Neil Murphy                M      Orlando               FL    US      0:24:45.0 0:23:42.1 7:39  34  55.5       6        M 30-34      
51    901 Spencer Neblett            M      Chicago               IL    US      0:24:05.6 0:23:43.7 7:39  27  54.5       3        M 25-29      
52    28  Rafael Booker              M      Kissimmee             FL    US      0:23:58.1 0:23:52.8 7:42  31  54.4       7        M 30-34      
53    981 Hannah Biggers             F      Jupiter               FL    US      0:24:06.7 0:23:59.4 7:44  34  61.6       1        F 30-34      
54    983 Matthew Malkovich          M      Winter Park           FL    US      0:24:21.1 0:24:03.6 7:46  46  59.3       5        M 45-49      
55    679 Katrina Pelican            F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:24:13.3 0:24:04.6 7:46  41  63.2       2        F 40-44      
56    888 Oscar Leon                 M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:24:09.7 0:24:05.3 7:46  44  58.3       6        M 40-44      
57    61  Katy Cook                  F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:24:15.7 0:24:08.3 7:47  40  62.6       3        F 40-44      
58    838 Hunter Adams               M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:24:25.9 0:24:09.4 7:48  13  58.0       8        M 11-14      
59    99  David Whateley             M      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:24:31.8 0:24:10.9 7:48  46  59.0       6        M 45-49      
60    627 RAUL RIVERA                M      Orlando               FL    US      0:24:16.1 0:24:12.8 7:49  43  57.6       7        M 40-44      
61    966 Greg Thompson              M      Sebring               FL    US      0:25:36.6 0:24:13.9 7:49  30  53.5       8        M 30-34      
62    511 Eduardo Mucciolo           M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:24:23.5 0:24:17.8 7:50  55  62.9       4        M 55-59      
63    979 Josh Torrenga              M      Orlando               FL    US      0:26:29.7 0:24:19.2 7:51  35  54.3       5        M 35-39      
64    367 John Savino                M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:24:37.3 0:24:24.7 7:52  59  64.6       5        M 55-59      
65    613 Jose Ducos                 M      Saint Cloud           FL    US      0:24:30.0 0:24:25.0 7:53  56  63.1       6        M 55-59      
66    682 Sue Holstein               F      Cocoa Beach           FL    US      0:24:38.6 0:24:26.8 7:53  60  75.8       1        F 60-64      
67    675 Stephanie Epifanio         F      Deland                FL    US      0:24:28.3 0:24:27.1 7:53  51  68.2       1        F 50-54      
68    640 J. MacDonald               M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:24:31.2 0:24:28.1 7:54  12  58.9       9        M 11-14      
69    357 Jon Agin                   M      Zanesville            OH    US      0:24:42.0 0:24:28.8 7:54  49  59.6       7        M 45-49      
70    296 Theodore Dunford           M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:24:41.4 0:24:29.2 7:54  14  55.9       10       M 11-14      
71    227 Laurent Lenquette          M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:25:18.4 0:24:31.2 7:55  46  58.2       8        M 45-49      
72    176 Tracy Griffin              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:25:07.8 0:24:41.1 7:58  42  62.0       4        F 40-44      
73    897 Andres Perez               M      Orlando               FL    US      0:25:42.3 0:24:42.1 7:58  40  55.3       8        M 40-44      
74    654 Ron Yahr III               M      Sorrento              FL    US      0:26:31.4 0:24:42.1 7:58  31  52.6       9        M 30-34      
75    20  H. Mitchell                M      Winter Park           FL    US      0:25:34.6 0:24:44.7 7:59  8   69.1       1        M 1-10       
76    234 Harold Moss                M      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      0:25:28.4 0:24:49.3 8:00  52  60.1       2        M 50-54      
77    905 Matt White                 M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:25:17.7 0:24:53.8 8:02  26  51.9       4        M 25-29      
78    786 Z. Cartledge               M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:24:57.3 0:24:57.1 8:03  11  59.7       11       M 11-14      
79    678 Ryan LaPlante              M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:25:04.8 0:25:00.3 8:04  29  51.8       5        M 25-29      
80    474 Sayda Gamboa               F      Sanford               FL    US      0:25:02.8 0:25:00.5 8:04  37  59.6       2        F 35-39      
81    405 Barry Nicholson            M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:25:06.0 0:25:01.4 8:04  46  57.0       9        M 45-49      
82    749 Elizabeth Martin           F      Oxford                FL    US      0:25:20.9 0:25:01.9 8:04  30  58.8       2        F 30-34      
83    379 Jonathan Balchus           M      Woodstock             GA    US      0:25:38.5 0:25:03.8 8:05  27  51.6       6        M 25-29      
84    347 Michael Prendergast        M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:26:21.3 0:25:06.6 8:06  23  51.5       5        M 20-24      
85    326 Hunter Lane                M      Birmingham            AL    US      0:26:22.6 0:25:11.2 8:07  37  53.1       6        M 35-39      
86    821 Stacee Baran               F      Longwood              FL    US      0:25:24.5 0:25:18.2 8:10  32  58.2       3        F 30-34      
87    133 Joshua Chacon              M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:25:59.0 0:25:35.5 8:15  20  50.6       6        M 20-24      
88    241 Rachel Eichelberger        F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:25:48.5 0:25:38.1 8:16  53  66.6       2        F 50-54      
89    224 Sally Vecchiarelli         F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:25:48.8 0:25:38.2 8:16  43  60.2       5        F 40-44      
90    19  Doug Mitchell              M      Winter Park           FL    US      0:26:27.8 0:25:38.8 8:16  43  54.4       9        M 40-44      
91    475 Travis Behrens             M      Orlando               FL    US      0:26:23.2 0:25:43.8 8:18  46  55.4       10       M 45-49      
92    756 Amanda Whitehead           F      Deltona               FL    US      0:26:01.6 0:25:45.0 8:18  45  60.9       1        F 45-49      
93    145 Ben Bertot                 M      Orlando               FL    US      0:26:03.2 0:25:48.7 8:20  35  51.2       7        M 35-39      
94    925 Julie Estey                F      Buffelsrivier               ZA      0:26:01.0 0:25:51.3 8:20  37  57.7       3        F 35-39      
95    279 Peggy Bailey               F      Muscatine             IA    US      0:25:59.8 0:25:52.9 8:21  61  72.5       2        F 60-64      
96    459 Jason Gordiany             M      Orlando               FL    US      0:28:49.1 0:25:55.2 8:22  19  50.0       5        M 15-19      
97    895 Dustyn David               M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:26:06.6 0:25:56.5 8:22  25  49.8       7        M 25-29      
98    13  Rachel Nessim              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:27:11.2 0:25:57.1 8:22  23  56.7       1        F 20-24      
99    766 Kathryn Aho                F      Orlando               FL    US      0:26:22.9 0:25:58.8 8:23  32  56.7       4        F 30-34      
100   193 Unknown Partic. 193        M                                          0:27:37.5 0:25:59.5 8:23                 1        No Age Given 
101   879 David Mejia                M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:28:09.4 0:26:00.3 8:23  15  51.6       6        M 15-19      
102   186 Travis Richardson          M      Independence          KY    US      0:26:26.9 0:26:01.0 8:24  13  53.9       12       M 11-14      
103   874 YASIN AMBA                 M      Orlando               FL    US      0:28:10.9 0:26:06.4 8:25  30  49.7       10       M 30-34      
104   852 Breanna Fair               F      Deltona               FL    US      0:26:49.2 0:26:14.3 8:28  27  56.1       1        F 25-29      
105   854 Alex Wilkinson             M      Deltona               FL    US      0:26:48.1 0:26:14.7 8:28  31  49.5       11       M 30-34      
106   218 Tyler Hodges               M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:28:41.5 0:26:15.9 8:28  13  53.3       13       M 11-14      
107   108 Michael Naes               M      Longwood              FL    US      0:26:23.4 0:26:19.5 8:30  41  52.2       10       M 40-44      
108   325 Season Lane                F      Birmingham            AL    US      0:27:29.5 0:26:20.2 8:30  40  57.4       6        F 40-44      
109   670 Fonda Loughery             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:26:26.0 0:26:21.4 8:30  52  64.0       3        F 50-54      
110   10  Bill Dean                  M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:27:08.5 0:26:23.6 8:31  46  54.0       11       M 45-49      
111   322 Brad Baker                 M      Lakeland              FL    US      0:26:57.9 0:26:28.0 8:32  42  52.3       11       M 40-44      
112   412 Daniel Eberstein           M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:26:40.1 0:26:29.8 8:33  37  50.4       8        M 35-39      
113   69  Chris Newton               M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:28:26.6 0:26:30.8 8:33  27  48.8       8        M 25-29      
114   453 Shari Sipka                F      Orlando               FL    US      0:26:38.0 0:26:31.3 8:33  37  56.2       4        F 35-39      
115   7   Robert Marant              M      Orlando               FL    US      0:26:55.8 0:26:31.4 8:33  58  59.1       7        M 55-59      
116   477 Jennifer Saltzman          F      Nesconset             NY    US      0:26:54.2 0:26:31.7 8:33  47  60.2       2        F 45-49      
117   618 David Torres               M      Sanford               FL    US      0:26:38.4 0:26:34.1 8:34  43  52.5       12       M 40-44      
118   114 Sarah Garzon               F      Sanford               FL    US      0:27:04.1 0:26:36.3 8:35  39  56.5       5        F 35-39      
119   404 Jeff krieger               M      Westerville           OH    US      0:26:45.7 0:26:39.8 8:36  65  62.2       1        M 65-69      
120   430 Laura Blank                F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:27:09.5 0:26:39.9 8:36  30  55.2       5        F 30-34      
121   194 Brian Woods                M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:27:06.7 0:26:41.9 8:37  46  53.4       12       M 45-49      
122   3   G. Nelson                  M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:27:25.7 0:26:42.6 8:37  12  53.9       14       M 11-14      
123   236 KEN shapiro                M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:26:53.6 0:26:46.4 8:38  61  59.9       1        M 60-64      
124   865 David Buckalew             M      Orlando               FL    US      0:26:49.5 0:26:47.0 8:38  37  49.9       9        M 35-39      
125   49  Chris Baczek               M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:28:17.9 0:26:48.2 8:39  40  51.0       13       M 40-44      
126   240 Dana Beller                F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:27:00.7 0:26:50.1 8:39  48  60.1       3        F 45-49      
127   811 Daniel Tucker              M      Sanford               FL    US      0:29:02.3 0:26:54.7 8:41  45  52.6       13       M 45-49      
128   825 Katie McHugh               F      Brooklyn              NY    US      0:27:13.0 0:26:56.6 8:41  40  56.1       7        F 40-44      
129   119 Michael Serino             M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:27:31.4 0:27:01.4 8:43  52  55.2       3        M 50-54      
130   617 Benedicto Gonzalez         M      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      0:27:06.4 0:27:02.8 8:43  65  61.4       2        M 65-69      
131   132 Shannen Chacon             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:27:23.9 0:27:03.8 8:44  16  56.1       1        F 15-19      
132   463 Joshua Duke                M      Hampton               VA    US      0:27:18.3 0:27:04.2 8:44  38  49.7       10       M 35-39      
133   356 Mary Catherine Flatch      F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:27:12.2 0:27:05.0 8:44  14  58.0       3        F 11-14      
134   861 Landon Rudolph             M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:27:32.6 0:27:06.7 8:45  15  49.5       7        M 15-19      
135   144 Julia Bertot               F      Orlando               FL    US      0:27:37.6 0:27:07.2 8:45  59  67.5       1        F 55-59      
136   353 Shannon Flatch             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:27:16.3 0:27:08.3 8:45  47  58.8       4        F 45-49      
137   321 Joy Baker                  F      Lakeland              FL    US      0:27:39.9 0:27:12.5 8:47  41  55.9       8        F 40-44      
138   478 Unknown Partic. 478        M                                          0:27:12.8 0:27:12.8 8:47                 2        No Age Given 
139   699 Jamie Moses                F      Orlando               FL    US      0:27:39.0 0:27:16.4 8:48  50  60.5       4        F 50-54      
140   700 Ashley Moses               F      Orlando               FL    US      0:27:41.7 0:27:17.9 8:48  21  53.9       2        F 20-24      
141   741 Jeffrey Colas              M      Melbourne             FL    US      0:28:07.6 0:27:25.7 8:51  41  50.1       14       M 40-44      
142   476 Ernie Spadaro              M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:27:49.3 0:27:26.3 8:51  54  55.3       4        M 50-54      
143   869 Sal Viglietti              M      Glenbeulah            WI    US      0:28:35.2 0:27:32.8 8:53  13  50.9       15       M 11-14      
144   40  Patricia O'Neill           F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:28:00.9 0:27:33.9 8:54  54  62.6       5        F 50-54      
145   355 Phil Flatch                M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:27:43.6 0:27:34.0 8:54  56  55.9       8        M 55-59      
146   380 Jackson Vaughn             M      Orlando               FL    US      0:28:02.1 0:27:37.6 8:55  16  47.9       8        M 15-19      
147   633 Hector Pacheco             M      Apopka                FL    US      0:27:43.9 0:27:38.0 8:55  40  49.4       15       M 40-44      
148   121 Alexa Serino               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:28:08.2 0:27:38.8 8:55  22  53.2       3        F 20-24      
149   867 Kim Viglietti              F      Glenbeulah            WI    US      0:28:45.2 0:27:43.9 8:57  50  59.5       6        F 50-54      
150   348 Tanin Teston               F      Orlando               FL    US      0:30:17.0 0:27:46.5 8:58  40  54.4       9        F 40-44      
151   416 R. Sander                  M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:28:48.4 0:27:47.5 8:58  10  55.7       2        M 1-10       
152   431 Unknown Partic. 431        M                                          0:27:48.5 0:27:48.5 8:58                 3        No Age Given 
153   406 Gabe Starling              M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:29:00.5 0:27:53.0 9:00  20  46.4       7        M 20-24      
154   214 Amy Bombard                F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:30:23.3 0:27:58.7 9:02  44  55.6       10       F 40-44      
155   676 Bob LaPlante               M      Deland                FL    US      0:28:19.7 0:28:03.7 9:03  60  56.7       2        M 60-64      
156   488 Renel Groenink             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:28:36.1 0:28:06.9 9:04  46  56.3       5        F 45-49      
157   393 Kevin Dennis               M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:29:11.2 0:28:08.6 9:05  53  53.5       5        M 50-54      
158   614 Stephanie Tsales           F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:28:16.2 0:28:08.8 9:05  42  54.4       11       F 40-44      
159   763 Janette Gargiulo           F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:28:40.0 0:28:12.8 9:06  52  59.8       7        F 50-54      
160   135 Valerie Shirk              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:31:02.1 0:28:14.7 9:07  36  52.6       6        F 35-39      
161   914 Robert Melhorn             M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:29:46.2 0:28:15.8 9:07  64  58.2       3        M 60-64      
162   641 Robin MacDonald            F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:28:28.2 0:28:16.4 9:07  47  56.5       6        F 45-49      
163   188 Jenny Richardson           F                                          0:28:49.9 0:28:19.6 9:08  40  53.4       12       F 40-44      
164   158 Joseph Pocius              M      Orlando               FL    US      0:29:41.3 0:28:31.0 9:12  37  46.9       11       M 35-39      
165   810 Hans Petter Loemo          M      Trollaasen                  NO      0:29:45.2 0:28:31.2 9:12  66  58.7       3        M 65-69      
166   632 Michelle Sykes             F      Plant City            FL    US      0:28:41.3 0:28:33.6 9:13  52  59.0       8        F 50-54      
167   263 Mauro Pedroza Jr           M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:28:45.6 0:28:42.3 9:16  42  48.2       16       M 40-44      
168   624 David Bennett              M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:29:49.3 0:28:43.0 9:16  49  50.8       14       M 45-49      
169   449 Richard Piacente           M      Cape Coral            FL    US      0:30:35.8 0:28:43.5 9:16  44  48.9       17       M 40-44      
170   487 W. Stokes                  M      Orlando               FL    US      0:28:52.7 0:28:44.7 9:16  8   59.5       3        M 1-10       
171   485 Brandon Stokes             M      Orlando               FL    US      0:28:54.3 0:28:47.2 9:17  47  49.9       15       M 45-49      
172   896 Johanna Brackett           F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:29:09.9 0:28:50.2 9:18  35  51.4       7        F 35-39      
173   54  Angela Bolton              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:29:40.1 0:28:51.6 9:19  46  54.8       7        F 45-49      
174   33  Adam Griffiths             M      Tallahassee           FL    US      0:30:02.8 0:28:55.7 9:20  32  45.0       12       M 30-34      
175   410 William Jensen             M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:29:02.4 0:28:57.5 9:20  39  46.8       12       M 35-39      
176   21  Mary Colon                 F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:30:36.7 0:28:57.7 9:21  49  56.4       8        F 45-49      
177   402 Yvonne Kulach              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:29:16.7 0:28:58.2 9:21  36  51.3       8        F 35-39      
178   37  Kristine Mette             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:30:53.1 0:29:01.0 9:22  39  51.8       9        F 35-39      
179   97  Jackson Vander Pol         M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:29:24.3 0:29:02.3 9:22  13  48.2       16       M 11-14      
180   78  Jessica Duca               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:29:14.2 0:29:07.4 9:24  33  50.6       6        F 30-34      
181   48  Anisa Baczek               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:30:40.4 0:29:11.2 9:25  39  51.5       10       F 35-39      
182   373 B. Dusart                  F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:30:13.0 0:29:12.5 9:25  12  56.2       4        F 11-14      
183   768 Michelle Isgitt            F      Orlando               FL    US      0:30:15.2 0:29:19.7 9:28  40  51.6       13       F 40-44      
184   415 Tiffani Sander             F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:30:21.4 0:29:20.5 9:28  40  51.5       14       F 40-44      
185   799 Bobbi Lynn Bolton          F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:30:45.6 0:29:21.2 9:28  53  58.1       9        F 50-54      
186   507 Connor Densberger          M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:29:39.5 0:29:25.9 9:30  15  45.6       9        M 15-19      
187   374 C. Dusart                  F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:30:31.8 0:29:31.3 9:31  12  55.6       5        F 11-14      
188   146 B. Bertot                  M      Orlando               FL    US      0:29:48.5 0:29:35.6 9:33  12  48.7       17       M 11-14      
189   131 Jesse Chacon               M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:30:05.0 0:29:41.6 9:35  59  53.1       9        M 55-59      
190   141 Rik Pool                   M      Winter Park           FL    US      0:30:46.6 0:29:42.0 9:35  24  43.5       8        M 20-24      
191   67  Aidan McIlvenna            M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:32:06.9 0:29:43.6 9:35  14  46.0       18       M 11-14      
192   776 Edward Topoleski           M      Orlando               FL    US      0:31:39.0 0:29:44.6 9:36  33  44.0       13       M 30-34      
193   499 Denise Sage                F      Chuluota              FL    US      0:30:11.5 0:29:46.0 9:36  40  50.8       15       F 40-44      
194   815 Angela Kontny              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:30:32.9 0:29:49.2 9:37  44  52.1       16       F 40-44      
195   753 Kendall Lee                F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:30:05.1 0:29:52.6 9:38  14  52.6       6        F 11-14      
196   829 Drew David                 M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:30:04.1 0:29:53.4 9:39  47  48.1       16       M 45-49      
197   148 Dominic Lucibello          M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:31:19.2 0:29:54.4 9:39  44  47.0       18       M 40-44      
198   255 Diana Lopez                F      Sanford               FL    US      0:30:34.9 0:29:54.4 9:39  46  52.9       9        F 45-49      
199   32  Christopher McCabe         M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:31:04.5 0:29:56.3 9:39  37  44.6       13       M 35-39      
200   372 A. Dusart                  F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:30:58.2 0:29:57.7 9:40  12  54.8       7        F 11-14      
201   128 Keith Cedergren            M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:30:19.4 0:30:01.8 9:41  57  51.7       10       M 55-59      
202   701 Gary DuBois                M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:31:04.6 0:30:03.4 9:42  65  55.2       4        M 65-69      
203   303 Hailee Stratton            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:31:25.1 0:30:07.4 9:43  14  52.2       8        F 11-14      
204   770 A. David                   F                                          0:30:11.9 0:30:08.3 9:43  11  55.8       9        F 11-14      
205   496 Kim Thornburg              F      North redington beach FL    US      0:30:13.7 0:30:09.7 9:44  49  54.1       10       F 45-49      
206   181 Hannah Seely               F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:32:42.1 0:30:11.0 9:44  28  48.7       2        F 25-29      
207   369 Kacey Dean                 F      Debary                FL    US      0:31:05.1 0:30:11.2 9:44  41  50.4       17       F 40-44      
208   136 Kristin Partlow            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:31:56.9 0:30:12.0 9:45  34  48.9       7        F 30-34      
209   137 Heather Sherrod            F      Lake Worth            FL    US      0:32:55.4 0:30:12.5 9:45  38  49.6       11       F 35-39      
210   170 Jeff Alexander             M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:31:35.1 0:30:13.9 9:45  58  51.8       11       M 55-59      
211   424 Brittany Sobering          F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:30:56.6 0:30:16.2 9:46  36  49.1       12       F 35-39      
212   489 Greg Groenink              M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:30:47.5 0:30:16.6 9:46  46  47.1       17       M 45-49      
213   512 Livia Mucciolo             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:30:28.2 0:30:17.6 9:46  22  48.6       4        F 20-24      
214   803 Jose De La Faba            M      Orlando               FL    US      0:30:26.3 0:30:20.3 9:47  73  59.7       1        M 70-99      
215   692 Chloe Breeden              F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:31:42.8 0:30:21.7 9:48  14  51.8       10       F 11-14      
216   708 Richard Wightman           M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:30:51.0 0:30:32.0 9:51  47  47.0       18       M 45-49      
217   286 Shannon Carvalho           F      Orlando               FL    US      0:31:39.9 0:30:32.7 9:51  42  50.1       18       F 40-44      
218   287 Shannon Gallogly           F      Orlando               FL    US      0:31:39.8 0:30:33.1 9:51  44  50.9       19       F 40-44      
219   985 Leah Cheli                 F      Orlando               FL    US      0:32:35.3 0:30:35.8 9:52  35  48.4       13       F 35-39      
220   38  Jennifer Elsey             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:32:56.9 0:30:36.7 9:52  46  51.7       11       F 45-49      
221   855 Madison Wilkinson          F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:31:11.1 0:30:36.9 9:53  26  48.0       3        F 25-29      
222   715 Diane Romero-Lopez         F      Deltona               FL    US      0:31:17.9 0:30:37.5 9:53  48  52.7       12       F 45-49      
223   707 Shannon Nelson             F      Orlando               FL    US      0:30:51.8 0:30:40.4 9:54  24  48.0       5        F 20-24      
224   841 Brooke Leitheiser          F      Deltona               FL    US      0:30:46.3 0:30:40.9 9:54  29  47.9       4        F 25-29      
225   446 Barbara Miller             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:31:11.5 0:30:44.6 9:55  42  49.8       20       F 40-44      
226   932 Jessica Anderson           F      Orlando               FL    US      0:31:49.2 0:30:45.5 9:55  39  48.9       14       F 35-39      
227   988 Lincoln Haynes             M      Apopka                FL    US      0:33:52.4 0:30:48.9 9:56  35  42.9       14       M 35-39      
228   933 Edy Martel                 F      Longwood              FL    US      0:31:54.0 0:30:51.7 9:57  42  49.6       21       F 40-44      
229   775 Christopher Kinney         M      Orlando               FL    US      0:33:05.1 0:30:53.4 9:58  31  42.1       14       M 30-34      
230   238 Ed Conway                  M      Chuluota              FL    US      0:32:27.1 0:30:55.0 9:58  67  54.7       5        M 65-69      
231   884 Jenna Calise               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:31:33.4 0:30:55.9 9:59  29  47.6       5        F 25-29      
232   250 Joseph Johnson             M      Orlando               FL    US      0:31:45.4 0:31:00.7 10:00 44  45.3       19       M 40-44      
233   986 A. Prasad                  M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:31:11.2 0:31:01.5 10:00 12  46.4       19       M 11-14      
234   668 Jessica Vivian             F      Orlando               FL    US      0:32:22.1 0:31:01.6 10:01 42  49.3       22       F 40-44      
235   8   Sandra Marant              F      Orlando               FL    US      0:31:28.3 0:31:03.5 10:01 52  54.3       10       F 50-54      
236   25  PAULINE CHAVES             F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:31:52.1 0:31:04.2 10:01 37  48.0       15       F 35-39      
237   332 Daniella King              F      Orlando               FL    US      0:33:25.7 0:31:04.3 10:01 18  47.6       2        F 15-19      
238   972 C. Ayers                   M      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:31:28.2 0:31:05.5 10:02 12  46.3       20       M 11-14      
239   228 Cheryl Garcia              F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:31:21.2 0:31:08.5 10:03 38  48.1       16       F 35-39      
240   226 Jolyn Catledge             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:32:37.6 0:31:09.1 10:03 41  48.8       23       F 40-44      
241   4   Jennifer Lindman           F      Longwood              FL    US      0:32:15.8 0:31:15.2 10:05 48  51.6       13       F 45-49      
242   784 Rebecca Drinnon            F      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      0:32:05.6 0:31:19.1 10:06 38  47.8       17       F 35-39      
243   11  F. Dean                    M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:32:04.7 0:31:19.3 10:06 12  46.0       21       M 11-14      
244   180 Chris Balba                M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:31:43.5 0:31:24.7 10:08 36  42.3       15       M 35-39      
245   12  Dan Nessim                 M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:33:38.0 0:31:25.0 10:08 58  49.9       12       M 55-59      
246   55  Markus Falkenberg          M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:32:56.8 0:31:25.5 10:08 50  46.8       6        M 50-54      
247   460 C. Bell                    M      Knoxville             TN    US      0:33:10.1 0:31:27.6 10:09 8   54.4       4        M 1-10       
248   462 Ryan Bell                  M      Knoxville             TN    US      0:33:10.2 0:31:27.8 10:09 38  42.8       16       M 35-39      
249   510 Kyle Strink                M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:33:17.8 0:31:28.0 10:09 36  42.2       17       M 35-39      
250   175 Raegan Craft               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:31:57.3 0:31:29.7 10:10 13  50.9       11       F 11-14      
251   823 Kimberly Savoia-McHugh     F      Pensacola             FL    US      0:31:47.9 0:31:31.4 10:10 25  46.7       6        F 25-29      
252   212 Brandis Bowie              M      Orlando               FL    US      0:32:55.6 0:31:31.4 10:10 35  41.9       18       M 35-39      
253   45  Kristen Betancourt         F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:33:00.8 0:31:35.0 10:11 54  54.6       11       F 50-54      
254   147 Sarah Bertot               F      Orlando               FL    US      0:31:50.2 0:31:35.0 10:11 34  46.8       8        F 30-34      
255   621 Giles Williams             M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:32:13.9 0:31:36.5 10:12 75  59.1       2        M 70-99      
256   853 K. West                    F      Orlando               FL    US      0:33:28.2 0:31:37.6 10:12 10  54.7       1        F 1-10       
257   52  Madison Gilbert            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:32:21.8 0:31:42.9 10:14 23  46.4       6        F 20-24      
258   804 E. Addison                 M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:31:55.5 0:31:45.1 10:15 11  46.9       22       M 11-14      
259   513 Flavia Mucciolo            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:31:56.5 0:31:45.4 10:15 24  46.3       7        F 20-24      
260   742 Regina Hagans              F      Orlando               FL    US      0:32:29.1 0:31:46.3 10:15 40  47.6       24       F 40-44      
261   23  Sydney Fruhwirth           F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:33:30.2 0:31:50.2 10:16 17  47.0       3        F 15-19      
262   754 Unknown Partic. 754        M                                          0:32:36.3 0:31:51.8 10:17                4        No Age Given 
263   504 Debbie Petyk               F      Titusville            FL    US      0:33:12.6 0:31:53.9 10:17 62  59.6       3        F 60-64      
264   9   Amanda Dean                F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:32:45.5 0:31:56.5 10:18 46  49.5       14       F 45-49      
265   274 Jessica Ingram             F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:33:49.5 0:31:56.9 10:18 33  46.2       9        F 30-34      
266   58  Nikki Dion                 F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:32:57.4 0:32:01.0 10:20 41  47.5       25       F 40-44      
267   443 Sharon Wilson              F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:32:44.2 0:32:12.3 10:23 34  45.9       10       F 30-34      
268   290 Sandra Lukic               F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:32:26.3 0:32:13.3 10:24 48  50.1       15       F 45-49      
269   667 Robert Koleski             M      Paisley               FL    US      0:32:53.7 0:32:15.7 10:24 56  47.7       13       M 55-59      
270   392 Sharon Dennis              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:33:19.6 0:32:16.6 10:25 53  52.9       12       F 50-54      
271   138 Jennifer Gordon            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:34:05.0 0:32:19.9 10:26 48  49.9       16       F 45-49      
272   192 C. Windbish                M      Orlando               FL    US      0:33:54.5 0:32:20.8 10:26 12  44.5       23       M 11-14      
273   139 Chase Gordon               M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:34:07.0 0:32:21.5 10:26 28  40.0       9        M 25-29      
274   231 Paula Klotzbach            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:33:20.8 0:32:22.0 10:26 45  48.4       17       F 45-49      
275   779 Stephanie Topoleski        F      Orlando               FL    US      0:34:28.6 0:32:22.2 10:27 27  45.4       7        F 25-29      
276   870 Lou Porter                 F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:33:49.5 0:32:22.5 10:27 56  54.6       2        F 55-59      
277   735 Meghan Amend               F      Chicago               IL    US      0:34:19.0 0:32:24.2 10:27 28  45.4       8        F 25-29      
278   736 Andrew Amend               M      Chicago               IL    US      0:34:19.4 0:32:24.4 10:27 29  40.0       10       M 25-29      
279   878 Natalia Mejia-Orozco       F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:34:44.4 0:32:28.1 10:28 30  45.3       11       F 30-34      
280   301 Chad Stratton              M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:33:46.2 0:32:28.6 10:29 42  42.6       20       M 40-44      
281   120 Sheila Serino              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:35:05.9 0:32:28.8 10:29 54  53.1       13       F 50-54      
282   305 Hillary Ubben              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:33:52.1 0:32:31.2 10:29 33  45.3       12       F 30-34      
283   429 Denise Panuccio            F      Longwood              FL    US      0:33:29.7 0:32:39.5 10:32 56  54.1       3        F 55-59      
284   378 Andrea DiBartolomeo        F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:33:19.9 0:32:45.5 10:34 39  45.9       18       F 35-39      
285   251 T. Johnson                 M      Orlando               FL    US      0:33:33.5 0:32:50.4 10:36 11  45.3       24       M 11-14      
286   752 Kelly Robl                 M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:33:34.5 0:32:52.1 10:36 52  45.4       7        M 50-54      
287   774 Debbie Wilder              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:34:19.2 0:32:53.7 10:37 61  57.0       4        F 60-64      
288   77  Isabelle Calise            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:34:20.4 0:32:55.0 10:37 60  56.3       5        F 60-64      
289   851 Keith West                 M      Orlando               FL    US      0:34:45.9 0:32:55.8 10:37 45  43.0       19       M 45-49      
290   661 Stacie Andree              F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:33:46.6 0:32:59.1 10:38 44  47.1       26       F 40-44      
291   447 Jim Miller                 M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:33:29.0 0:32:59.5 10:39 44  42.6       21       M 40-44      
292   464 Hollie Duke                F      Hampton               VA    US      0:33:20.3 0:32:59.8 10:39 34  44.8       13       F 30-34      
293   452 Megan Rumberger            F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:34:28.9 0:33:01.6 10:39 20  44.5       8        F 20-24      
294   666 Lisa Gerasimchik           F      Longwood              FL    US      0:34:08.5 0:33:13.8 10:43 48  48.6       18       F 45-49      
295   264 M. Pedroza                 F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:33:16.2 0:33:13.9 10:43 9   53.7       2        F 1-10       
296   792 Debbie Heinz               F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:34:09.6 0:33:14.8 10:43 55  52.5       4        F 55-59      
297   908 Ryan Birencwaig            M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:34:51.9 0:33:14.9 10:44 33  39.3       15       M 30-34      
298   428 Jenette Andrada            F      Sanford               FL    US      0:34:19.0 0:33:16.2 10:44 60  55.7       6        F 60-64      
299   314 Auston Boystak             M      Palm Bay              FL    US      0:33:48.2 0:33:16.7 10:44 23  38.9       9        M 20-24      
300   349 Daniel Teston              M      Orlando               FL    US      0:35:47.5 0:33:19.8 10:45 43  41.8       22       M 40-44      
301   64  Sean McIlvenna             M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:35:46.4 0:33:20.0 10:45 44  42.1       23       M 40-44      
302   168 Cari Hicken                F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:34:57.4 0:33:23.1 10:46 38  44.8       19       F 35-39      
303   778 Joseph Schwab              M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:33:44.8 0:33:23.5 10:46 65  49.7       6        M 65-69      
304   787 Kara Downs                 F      Orlando               FL    US      0:34:40.5 0:33:26.7 10:47 32  44.0       14       F 30-34      
305   769 Kelli Davis                F      Grand Island          FL    US      0:34:24.8 0:33:29.5 10:48 35  44.2       20       F 35-39      
306   831 Aaryn Marquardt            F      Orlando               FL    US      0:34:25.0 0:33:29.6 10:48 35  44.2       21       F 35-39      
307   900 Vircel Corrado             F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:35:49.4 0:33:33.7 10:50 49  48.6       19       F 45-49      
308   237 terri shapiro              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:34:38.5 0:33:34.4 10:50 60  55.2       7        F 60-64      
309   843 Alba Madriz                F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:35:27.6 0:33:36.0 10:50 40  45.0       27       F 40-44      
310   50  Ariel Pesut                F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:34:11.3 0:33:36.4 10:50 31  43.8       15       F 30-34      
311   642 Esequiel Lopez arrua       M      Orlando               FL    US      0:33:56.4 0:33:36.9 10:51 22  38.5       10       M 20-24      
312   894 Jeff Wells                 M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:34:17.7 0:33:39.3 10:51 56  45.7       14       M 55-59      
313   927 Allison Baker              F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:34:35.2 0:33:41.5 10:52 36  44.1       22       F 35-39      
314   827 Rachel Scott               F      Virginia Beach        VA    US      0:34:01.6 0:33:46.4 10:54 30  43.6       16       F 30-34      
315   334 Yariela Thompson           F      Orlando               FL    US      0:34:34.7 0:33:46.5 10:54 48  47.8       20       F 45-49      
316   860 Hayden Brown               F      Geneva                FL    US      0:34:13.4 0:33:47.1 10:54 13  47.5       12       F 11-14      
317   47  P. Gibson                  F      Chuluota              FL    US      0:34:13.2 0:33:47.2 10:54 12  48.6       13       F 11-14      
318   472 C. Lanier                  F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:34:30.2 0:33:47.3 10:54 9   52.8       3        F 1-10       
319   470 Kate Lanier                F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:34:30.2 0:33:47.8 10:54 39  44.5       23       F 35-39      
320   46  Kennedy Gibson             F      Chuluota              FL    US      0:34:14.8 0:33:48.8 10:54 14  46.5       14       F 11-14      
321   215 Brian Bombard              M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:36:12.9 0:33:50.0 10:55 44  41.5       24       M 40-44      
322   813 Matthew Skipper            M      Winter Garden         FL    US      0:34:51.8 0:33:54.4 10:56 20  38.2       11       M 20-24      
323   881 Carlos Orozco              M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:36:43.8 0:34:01.0 10:58 36  39.0       19       M 35-39      
324   275 Rick Riopelle              M      Haverhill             MA    US      0:35:53.2 0:34:02.3 10:59 47  42.2       20       M 45-49      
325   284 Ethan Reshad               M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:34:32.6 0:34:04.5 11:00 14  40.1       25       M 11-14      
326   161 Ashley Bedio               F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:34:20.7 0:34:05.7 11:00 20  43.1       9        F 20-24      
327   928 Kathryn Tracy              F      Orlando               FL    US      0:34:24.6 0:34:07.5 11:00 33  43.2       17       F 30-34      
328   760 Mia Tynes                  F      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      0:34:52.1 0:34:08.1 11:01 38  43.9       24       F 35-39      
329   911 Truth Stevenson            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:35:11.0 0:34:09.2 11:01 34  43.3       18       F 30-34      
330   909 Melissa Birencwaig         F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:35:47.8 0:34:10.3 11:01 26  43.0       9        F 25-29      
331   805 todd addison               M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:34:20.9 0:34:11.0 11:02 44  41.1       25       M 40-44      
332   650 Oscar Vazquez              M      Orlando               FL    US      0:35:06.7 0:34:12.2 11:02 60  46.5       4        M 60-64      
333   480 Melanie Guldi              F      Winter springs        FL    US      0:34:59.7 0:34:13.2 11:02 46  46.2       21       F 45-49      
334   623 Audra Bennett              F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:35:16.3 0:34:14.9 11:03 43  45.0       28       F 40-44      
335   418 Barbara Nonell             F      Bradenton             FL    US      0:35:20.4 0:34:16.4 11:03 65  57.6       1        F 65-69      
336   444 Lauren Escandon            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:34:52.7 0:34:21.2 11:05 35  43.1       25       F 35-39      
337   652 Charlie Yahr               M      Sorrento              FL    US      0:36:13.0 0:34:23.9 11:06 24  37.6       12       M 20-24      
338   306 Sarah Wagner               F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:35:40.2 0:34:25.1 11:06 33  42.8       19       F 30-34      
339   875 Tyler Dougherty            M      Sanford               FL    US      0:36:04.3 0:34:27.8 11:07 14  39.7       26       M 11-14      
340   111 N. Price                   M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:35:52.7 0:34:28.5 11:07 9   47.1       5        M 1-10       
341   110 Carolyn Price              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:35:53.4 0:34:29.5 11:08 40  43.8       29       F 40-44      
342   969 Darren Van Horn            M      Orlando               FL    US      0:34:45.0 0:34:32.7 11:09 49  42.2       21       M 45-49      
343   328 Ali Anderson               F      Hingham               MA    US      0:36:45.9 0:34:34.9 11:09 36  42.9       26       F 35-39      
344   331 J. Anderson                M      Hingham               MA    US      0:36:46.8 0:34:35.5 11:10 8   49.5       6        M 1-10       
345   80  Maria E Lauzan-Madruga     F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:34:41.8 0:34:35.5 11:10 45  45.3       22       F 45-49      
346   126 Megan McCrystal            F      Deltona               FL    US      0:34:58.7 0:34:37.2 11:10 29  42.5       10       F 25-29      
347   124 Shannon Sutliff            F      Debary                FL    US      0:34:59.5 0:34:37.4 11:10 48  46.6       23       F 45-49      
348   79  Andrea Flanagan            F      Orlando               FL    US      0:34:44.7 0:34:38.1 11:10 40  43.7       30       F 40-44      
349   790 Cassandra Hullender        F      Moyock                NC    US      0:36:16.5 0:34:40.9 11:11 31  42.4       20       F 30-34      
350   789 Suzanne Luscuskie          F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:36:17.1 0:34:41.6 11:11 31  42.4       21       F 30-34      
351   634 Natalia Pacheco            F      Apopka                FL    US      0:34:50.0 0:34:43.8 11:12 36  42.8       27       F 35-39      
352   744 Carter Hagans              M      Orlando               FL    US      0:35:33.5 0:34:49.2 11:14 13  40.2       27       M 11-14      
353   256 Melissa Lasso              F      Sanford               FL    US      0:35:31.4 0:34:50.1 11:14 47  45.8       24       F 45-49      
354   913 Tia Burns                  F      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      0:35:36.3 0:34:51.0 11:15 45  45.0       25       F 45-49      
355   95  Matthew Rogers             M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:35:54.9 0:34:52.0 11:15 41  39.4       26       M 40-44      
356   96  C. Rogers                  M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:35:55.9 0:34:53.0 11:15 7   52.2       7        M 1-10       
357   388 Laura Doherty              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:36:01.2 0:34:55.5 11:16 30  42.1       22       F 30-34      
358   785 Lauren Johnson             F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:36:48.2 0:34:55.8 11:16 35  42.4       28       F 35-39      
359   75  Norman Briceno             M      Orlando               FL    US      0:35:39.0 0:35:02.4 11:18 45  40.4       22       M 45-49      
360   712 Susan Marshall             F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:36:06.4 0:35:04.1 11:19 63  54.9       8        F 60-64      
361   451 Mike Rumberger             M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:36:32.3 0:35:04.5 11:19 54  43.2       8        M 50-54      
362   509 Robin Strink               F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:36:58.1 0:35:07.1 11:20 36  42.3       29       F 35-39      
363   350 Kristi Flanagan            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:37:30.7 0:35:10.5 11:21 41  43.2       31       F 40-44      
364   646 Katie Bizub                F      Charlotte             NC    US      0:36:26.8 0:35:11.3 11:21 25  41.8       11       F 25-29      
365   283 Mohamed Reshad             M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:35:38.8 0:35:12.4 11:21 54  43.1       9        M 50-54      
366   674 Chris Sykes                M      Plant City            FL    US      0:35:22.8 0:35:14.4 11:22 53  42.7       10       M 50-54      
367   317 Tony Apicella              M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:35:35.2 0:35:21.7 11:24 42  39.2       27       M 40-44      
368   318 E. Apicella                M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:35:37.5 0:35:23.1 11:25 8   48.4       8        M 1-10       
369   748 jack Aldrich               M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:35:58.3 0:35:26.1 11:26 64  46.5       5        M 60-64      
370   191 Nathaniel Windbish         M      Orlando               FL    US      0:37:00.9 0:35:26.4 11:26 52  42.1       11       M 50-54      
371   85  Elijah Swetnam             M      Geneva                FL    US      0:36:44.2 0:35:28.7 11:27 19  36.5       10       M 15-19      
372   107 Teal Johnson               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:35:42.1 0:35:33.1 11:28 44  43.7       32       F 40-44      
373   420 Steven Seguin              M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:37:26.2 0:35:34.8 11:29 39  38.1       20       M 35-39      
374   249 Holly Moreau               F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:35:46.7 0:35:35.2 11:29 32  41.4       23       F 30-34      
375   837 C. Adams                   M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:35:54.6 0:35:38.6 11:30 8   48.0       9        M 1-10       
376   622 Lucy Mooney                F      Sanford               FL    US      0:36:48.4 0:35:40.0 11:30 41  42.6       33       F 40-44      
377   104 Renee Burke                F      Orlando               FL    US      0:36:41.9 0:35:41.6 11:31 47  44.7       26       F 45-49      
378   105 John Burke                 M      Orlando               FL    US      0:36:42.2 0:35:41.8 11:31 47  40.2       23       M 45-49      
379   197 Teresa Smolko              F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:37:35.3 0:35:41.9 11:31 60  51.9       9        F 60-64      
380   53  Nellie Roth                F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:37:35.6 0:35:42.6 11:31 38  41.9       30       F 35-39      
381   421 Cara Seguin                F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:37:34.4 0:35:42.8 11:31 40  42.3       34       F 40-44      
382   965 Dylan Howington            F      Fort Myers            FL    US      0:36:34.8 0:35:44.7 11:32 17  41.8       4        F 15-19      
383   962 Lonni Howington            F      Fort Myers            FL    US      0:36:35.6 0:35:44.9 11:32 47  44.7       27       F 45-49      
384   711 Kevin O’Malley           M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:37:58.1 0:35:46.4 11:32 31  36.3       16       M 30-34      
385   788 Kim LaBonte                F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:37:58.0 0:35:47.2 11:33 34  41.3       24       F 30-34      
386   291 Kathleen Reitmann          F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:36:04.6 0:35:47.3 11:33 45  43.8       28       F 45-49      
387   703 Carolyn Malphurs           F      Maitland              FL    US      0:38:05.3 0:35:48.5 11:33 37  41.7       31       F 35-39      
388   399 Justina Castillo           F      Orlando               FL    US      0:38:46.4 0:35:54.8 11:35 35  41.3       32       F 35-39      
389   401 Anne Ferrara               F      Orlando               FL    US      0:38:45.0 0:35:56.0 11:35 36  41.3       33       F 35-39      
390   400 Brittany Morgan            F      Orlando               FL    US      0:38:47.6 0:35:56.1 11:36 29  40.9       12       F 25-29      
391   174 S. Craft                   F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:36:25.9 0:35:58.1 11:36 11  46.8       15       F 11-14      
392   173 Sherry Craft               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:36:25.4 0:35:58.2 11:36 45  43.6       29       F 45-49      
393   2   Amanda Nelson              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:36:41.8 0:35:58.2 11:36 37  41.5       34       F 35-39      
394   781 Bruce Makin                M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:37:45.0 0:35:58.3 11:36 52  41.5       12       M 50-54      
395   39  Kaitlin Elsey              F      Lagrange              GA    US      0:38:20.9 0:36:00.3 11:37 28  40.9       13       F 25-29      
396   840 Alexandria Morrison        F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:37:05.4 0:36:00.3 11:37 24  40.9       10       F 20-24      
397   716 Jonah Lopez                M      Deltona               FL    US      0:36:46.3 0:36:05.2 11:38 13  38.8       28       M 11-14      
398   371 Jason Dusart               M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:37:07.2 0:36:07.5 11:39 44  38.9       28       M 40-44      
399   35  Andy Adkins                M      Orange City           FL    US      0:37:45.0 0:36:08.2 11:39 33  36.2       17       M 30-34      
400   217 Haley Bombard              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:38:33.9 0:36:08.9 11:40 16  42.0       5        F 15-19      
401   34  Jack Adkins                M      Deland                FL    US      0:37:44.9 0:36:09.1 11:40 61  44.4       6        M 60-64      
402   822 Kelly Lee                  F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:36:33.0 0:36:09.7 11:40 37  41.2       35       F 35-39      
403   297 Nicole Belk                F      Longwood              FL    US      0:38:33.1 0:36:15.8 11:42 35  40.9       36       F 35-39      
404   743 Maria PECORARO-MCCORKLE    F      Deland                FL    US      0:37:43.2 0:36:16.1 11:42 34  40.8       25       F 30-34      
405   129 Maureen Cedergren          F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:36:32.7 0:36:16.6 11:42 56  48.7       5        F 55-59      
406   130 Ryan Cedergren             M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:36:30.6 0:36:16.7 11:42 16  36.5       11       M 15-19      
407   690 Michael Cortes             M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:37:04.1 0:36:26.6 11:45 45  38.9       24       M 45-49      
408   698 Coleman Cariker            M      Orlando               FL    US      0:37:18.4 0:36:26.9 11:45 37  36.7       21       M 35-39      
409   655 Meggan Warder              F      Orlando               FL    US      0:37:18.7 0:36:27.7 11:46 33  40.4       26       F 30-34      
410   468 J. Place                   M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:38:06.0 0:36:32.7 11:47 6   53.5       10       M 1-10       
411   467 Cassie Matthews            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:38:05.6 0:36:32.8 11:47 30  40.2       27       F 30-34      
412   5   M. Nelson                  F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:37:17.3 0:36:33.5 11:48 10  47.3       4        F 1-10       
413   628 Jason Pickens              M      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      0:37:17.4 0:36:35.2 11:48 44  38.4       29       M 40-44      
414   454 Jacqueline Allbritton      F      Geneva                FL    US      0:38:29.0 0:36:35.3 11:48 44  42.5       35       F 40-44      
415   43  Patrick ONeill             M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:38:52.2 0:36:39.9 11:50 23  35.3       13       M 20-24      
416   22  David Colon                M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:38:21.2 0:36:41.9 11:50 54  41.3       13       M 50-54      
417   162 Sonja Bedio                F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:36:59.1 0:36:42.5 11:50 38  40.8       37       F 35-39      
418   391 Lyndsey Cromartie          F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:38:43.4 0:36:47.0 11:52 35  40.3       38       F 35-39      
419   382 Teri Osborn                F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:37:55.5 0:36:50.5 11:53 32  40.0       28       F 30-34      
420   845 Katherine Wiedenhofer      F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:38:21.1 0:36:54.5 11:54 37  40.4       39       F 35-39      
421   76  Annette Lampel             F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:37:20.8 0:36:55.7 11:55 51  45.2       14       F 50-54      
422   862 Jarrett Rudolph            M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:37:25.5 0:36:57.3 11:55 17  35.4       12       M 15-19      
423   17  Kevin Jones                M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:37:42.9 0:36:59.5 11:56 25  35.0       11       M 25-29      
424   90  Deja Shefrans              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:38:49.4 0:37:05.5 11:58 25  39.7       14       F 25-29      
425   89  Holly Polchlopek           F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:38:49.5 0:37:05.9 11:58 53  46.0       15       F 50-54      
426   437 Kayla Mangan               F      Orlando               FL    US      0:38:17.6 0:37:07.6 11:59 24  39.6       11       F 20-24      
427   423 Wendy Harmel               F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:38:35.6 0:37:08.0 11:59 54  46.5       16       F 50-54      
428   422 Lou Harmel                 M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:38:36.8 0:37:09.2 11:59 49  39.2       25       M 45-49      
429   143 Ninabeth Frank             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:38:25.1 0:37:10.2 11:59 36  40.0       40       F 35-39      
430   973 MONICA Sanchez-Ayers       F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:38:41.4 0:37:13.3 12:00 41  40.9       36       F 40-44      
431   934 Melissa DePierro           F      Longwood              FL    US      0:38:56.6 0:37:13.6 12:01 43  41.4       37       F 40-44      
432   106 Erik Johnson               M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:37:25.3 0:37:17.5 12:02 50  39.4       14       M 50-54      
433   709 Jodi Brown                 F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:38:41.7 0:37:22.0 12:03 49  43.7       30       F 45-49      
434   833 John Robbins               M      Sanford               FL    US      0:39:34.3 0:37:24.7 12:04 26  34.6       12       M 25-29      
435   649 Shelby Griffis             F      Apopka                FL    US      0:38:04.1 0:37:24.8 12:04 45  41.9       31       F 45-49      
436   984 Brandi Malkovich           F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:38:31.8 0:37:25.1 12:04 38  40.0       41       F 35-39      
437   230 Jennifer Janelle           F      Orlando               FL    US      0:38:02.5 0:37:26.0 12:05 41  40.6       38       F 40-44      
438   419 David Nonell               M      Bradenton             FL    US      0:38:31.8 0:37:27.4 12:05 66  44.7       7        M 65-69      
439   479 ALEXANDRE MATSUDA          M      São Paulo                  BR      0:38:02.4 0:37:32.0 12:06 46  38.0       26       M 45-49      
440   179 Ami Berg                   F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:38:01.5 0:37:43.4 12:10 32  39.0       29       F 30-34      
441   820 KENNETH GEIL               M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:38:40.1 0:37:43.7 12:10 70  46.2       3        M 70-99      
442   294 R. Raitmann                M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:38:03.0 0:37:45.5 12:11 12  38.2       29       M 11-14      
443   199 Jennifer Lopez             F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:39:17.2 0:37:49.8 12:12 31  38.9       30       F 30-34      
444   109 Amber Naes                 F      Longwood              FL    US      0:37:55.0 0:37:50.5 12:12 39  39.7       42       F 35-39      
445   432 Amanda Vandermay           F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:39:19.3 0:37:57.1 12:15 33  38.9       31       F 30-34      
446   442 Amy Jennings               F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:39:18.3 0:38:05.2 12:17 39  39.5       43       F 35-39      
447   856 Cathy Frasier              F      WINTER PARK           FL    US      0:40:21.2 0:38:05.8 12:17 55  45.8       6        F 55-59      
448   877 Shumana Nyna               F      Orlando               FL    US      0:40:21.0 0:38:10.8 12:19 22  38.5       12       F 20-24      
449   922 Rose Mccullough            F      Longwood              FL    US      0:40:02.3 0:38:14.3 12:20 27  38.5       15       F 25-29      
450   390 Nancy Schwartz             F      Orlando               FL    US      0:39:28.9 0:38:14.4 12:20 59  47.9       7        F 55-59      
451   270 Jennifer Ledbetter         F      Nixa                  MO    US      0:39:01.4 0:38:14.8 12:20 37  39.0       44       F 35-39      
452   271 Jeanette Fore              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:39:02.0 0:38:15.0 12:20 37  39.0       45       F 35-39      
453   660 LAURA KEEL                 F      OVIEDO                FL    US      0:40:01.6 0:38:18.3 12:21 26  38.4       16       F 25-29      
454   298 Travis Belk                M      Longwood              FL    US      0:38:41.1 0:38:18.8 12:22 43  36.4       30       M 40-44      
455   930 D. Marcus                  M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:39:02.4 0:38:20.8 12:22 10  40.4       11       M 1-10       
456   247 Carrie Moreau              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:38:32.2 0:38:20.8 12:22 45  40.9       32       F 45-49      
457   387 Eric Partney               M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:39:33.7 0:38:22.4 12:23 35  34.4       22       M 35-39      
458   315 Rikki Grace                F      Palm Bay              FL    US      0:38:57.6 0:38:27.6 12:24 22  38.2       13       F 20-24      
459   68  Heather Rosenberger        F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:40:23.7 0:38:29.3 12:25 33  38.3       32       F 30-34      
460   72  E. Rosenberger             M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:40:26.0 0:38:30.8 12:25 5   55.2       12       M 1-10       
461   780 Jessie Ackley              F      Sanford               FL    US      0:41:20.5 0:38:32.0 12:26 28  38.2       17       F 25-29      
462   839 Spencer Ackley             M      Sanford               FL    US      0:41:20.4 0:38:32.3 12:26 29  33.6       13       M 25-29      
463   920 Claudia Nino               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:39:27.0 0:38:32.5 12:26 49  42.3       33       F 45-49      
464   842 Unknown Partic. 842        M                                          0:41:20.6 0:38:32.6 12:26                5        No Age Given 
465   56  A. Falkenberg              F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:40:08.0 0:38:37.1 12:27 11  43.5       16       F 11-14      
466   656 Lisa Ryan                  F      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      0:39:13.4 0:38:48.1 12:31 54  44.5       17       F 50-54      
467   657 Saxon Chambers             M      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      0:39:14.2 0:38:48.7 12:31 23  33.3       14       M 20-24      
468   163 Georgina Trotta            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:40:00.8 0:38:54.2 12:33 63  49.5       10       F 60-64      
469   84  Maria-Agnes Rosell-Morillo F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:40:34.1 0:38:55.2 12:33 52  43.3       18       F 50-54      
470   36  Dawn Lobkovich             F      Sanford               FL    US      0:40:02.3 0:38:56.9 12:34 54  44.3       19       F 50-54      
471   31  Kristin McCabe             F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:40:57.8 0:38:57.9 12:34 32  37.8       33       F 30-34      
472   872 Nicole Dougherty           F      Sanford               FL    US      0:40:37.8 0:39:01.7 12:35 40  38.7       39       F 40-44      
473   737 M. Jones                   F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:39:41.4 0:39:04.1 12:36 12  42.0       17       F 11-14      
474   637 Kerry Jackson              F      Orlando               FL    US      0:40:06.4 0:39:04.6 12:36 55  44.7       8        F 55-59      
475   346 Katie Masters              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:39:54.0 0:39:07.1 12:37 39  38.4       46       F 35-39      
476   178 Valerie Kirsch             F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:40:42.9 0:39:09.4 12:38 67  51.8       2        F 65-69      
477   680 Eric Boehm                 M      Orlando               FL    US      0:41:22.4 0:39:13.5 12:39 31  33.1       18       M 30-34      
478   248 John Moreau                M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:39:23.3 0:39:22.1 12:42 59  40.1       15       M 55-59      
479   216 Jordan Bombard             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:41:50.0 0:39:25.5 12:43 13  40.7       18       F 11-14      
480   24  Renee Fruhwirth            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:41:06.4 0:39:26.5 12:43 51  42.3       20       F 50-54      
481   691 Anthony Breeden            M      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:41:44.8 0:39:27.9 12:44 33  33.1       19       M 30-34      
482   505 Danalee Petyk              F      Titusville            FL    US      0:40:48.8 0:39:29.7 12:44 33  37.3       34       F 30-34      
483   51  Teri Gilbert               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:40:09.6 0:39:31.3 12:45 50  41.7       21       F 50-54      
484   86  A. Morillo                 M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:40:12.3 0:39:40.3 12:48 12  36.3       30       M 11-14      
485   389 Nicole Battles             F      Orlando               FL    US      0:40:57.8 0:39:42.9 12:49 39  37.9       47       F 35-39      
486   832 Janet Cadiz                F      Ocoee                 FL    US      0:40:26.7 0:39:51.1 12:51 50  41.4       22       F 50-54      
487   160 Paul Fraas                 M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:41:00.0 0:39:54.9 12:53 59  39.5       16       M 55-59      
488   260 Rebeca Pendleton           F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:40:32.3 0:39:55.9 12:53 45  39.3       34       F 45-49      
489   262 K. Pendleton               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:40:33.5 0:39:57.1 12:53 12  41.1       19       F 11-14      
490   259 Terri Finger               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:41:36.7 0:39:58.7 12:54 60  46.3       11       F 60-64      
491   66  Holly McIlvenna            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:42:26.0 0:39:58.8 12:54 44  38.9       40       F 40-44      
492   261 Robert Pendleton           M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:40:34.8 0:39:59.2 12:54 45  35.4       27       M 45-49      
493   486 Brenda Hamrick             F      Orlando               FL    US      0:40:15.3 0:40:07.4 12:57 58  45.1       9        F 55-59      
494   706 Megan Murray               F      Deland                FL    US      0:40:27.5 0:40:16.1 12:59 25  36.5       18       F 25-29      
495   696 Jamie Carl                 M      Winter Garden         FL    US      0:42:03.7 0:40:19.1 13:00 50  36.5       15       M 50-54      
496   295 A. Retmann                 M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:40:37.7 0:40:25.0 13:02 8   42.3       13       M 1-10       
497   440 Michelle Cortes            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:41:34.2 0:40:28.2 13:03 45  38.7       35       F 45-49      
498   729 Alyse Gonzalez             F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:40:50.8 0:40:31.5 13:04 31  36.3       35       F 30-34      
499   408 R. Mercadante              M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:41:12.1 0:40:31.5 13:04 6   48.2       14       M 1-10       
500   409 Katie Mercadante           F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:41:11.7 0:40:31.8 13:04 37  36.8       48       F 35-39      
501   495 Matthew Fix                M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:41:28.9 0:40:36.5 13:06 20  31.9       15       M 20-24      
502   494 Angela McGrath             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:41:29.1 0:40:36.6 13:06 45  38.6       36       F 45-49      
503   220 Meghanne Hickey            F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:42:49.8 0:40:48.7 13:10 40  37.0       41       F 40-44      
504   631 Nelsy Caceres              F      Winter Garden         FL    US      0:43:09.9 0:40:53.0 13:11 28  36.0       19       F 25-29      
505   727 Maria Gonzalez             F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:41:15.1 0:40:55.3 13:12 67  49.6       3        F 65-69      
506   720 T. LeClaire                M      Titusville            FL    US      0:43:10.9 0:40:58.6 13:13 9   39.6       15       M 1-10       
507   722 Unknown Partic. 722        M                                          0:43:12.1 0:41:00.5 13:14                6        No Age Given 
508   719 B. LeClaire                M      Titusville            FL    US      0:43:12.1 0:41:01.1 13:14 12  35.1       31       M 11-14      
509   721 Unknown Partic. 721        M                                          0:43:12.2 0:41:01.8 13:14                7        No Age Given 
510   718 Rex LeClaire               M      Titusville            FL    US      0:43:18.6 0:41:05.4 13:15 40  33.3       31       M 40-44      
511   717 Jackie LeClaire            F      Titusville            FL    US      0:43:17.0 0:41:05.8 13:15 40  36.8       42       F 40-44      
512   376 Pete Walton                M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:44:06.3 0:41:09.9 13:17 60  38.7       7        M 60-64      
513   714 Albert Marshall            M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:41:27.6 0:41:18.8 13:20 18  31.4       13       M 15-19      
514   343 Dennis Williams            M      Orlando               FL    US      0:42:09.8 0:41:19.1 13:20 44  34.0       32       M 40-44      
515   341 Erica Fooshee              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:42:09.9 0:41:19.7 13:20 42  37.0       43       F 40-44      
516   342 Katryna Williams           F      Orlando               FL    US      0:42:09.2 0:41:20.1 13:20 42  37.0       44       F 40-44      
517   62  M. Cook                    F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:42:19.1 0:41:21.0 13:20 10  41.8       5        F 1-10       
518   407 Mindy Starling             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:42:35.2 0:41:27.0 13:22 54  41.6       23       F 50-54      
519   967 Chloe Van Horn             F      Orlando               FL    US      0:41:52.4 0:41:40.2 13:27 16  36.5       6        F 15-19      
520   113 S. Garzon                  F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:41:49.7 0:41:43.2 13:27 12  39.3       20       F 11-14      
521   182 Matthew Kostrab            M      Orlando               FL    US      0:42:19.0 0:41:43.9 13:28 33  31.3       20       M 30-34      
522   183 Melanie Kostrab            F      Orlando               FL    US      0:42:19.3 0:41:43.9 13:28 34  35.4       36       F 30-34      
523   184 Jamie Douglas              F      Jacksonville          FL    US      0:42:18.7 0:41:44.1 13:28 34  35.4       37       F 30-34      
524   277 E. Erwin                   F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:41:56.3 0:41:46.3 13:28 9   42.7       6        F 1-10       
525   142 Tony Pool                  M      Winter Park           FL    US      0:43:47.0 0:41:47.0 13:29 24  30.9       16       M 20-24      
526   425 Linda Valois               F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:43:03.7 0:41:51.2 13:30 59  43.7       10       F 55-59      
527   187 K. Hillegass               F                                          0:42:19.9 0:41:53.7 13:31 11  40.1       21       F 11-14      
528   368 Brian Reublin              M      Sanford               FL    US      0:44:13.8 0:42:00.4 13:33 40  32.5       33       M 40-44      
529   846 Stacy Learned              F      Sanford               FL    US      0:43:59.7 0:42:09.2 13:36 44  36.9       45       F 40-44      
530   222 Brianne Hickey             F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:44:11.9 0:42:09.5 13:36 40  35.9       46       F 40-44      
531   268 J. Crookston               F      Sanford               FL    US      0:43:36.7 0:42:13.4 13:37 9   42.2       7        F 1-10       
532   844 Aymara Del Pino            F      Geneva                FL    US      0:43:05.7 0:42:17.9 13:39 46  37.4       37       F 45-49      
533   625 Jamie Noel                 F                                          0:43:06.0 0:42:19.0 13:39 42  36.2       47       F 40-44      
534   471 Greg Lanier                M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:44:07.9 0:42:19.9 13:39 38  31.8       23       M 35-39      
535   403 Enrique Pico               M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:42:43.0 0:42:22.4 13:40 62  38.2       8        M 60-64      
536   252 Taber Johnson              M      Orlando               FL    US      0:43:13.2 0:42:28.8 13:42 14  32.2       32       M 11-14      
537   863 Grace Sandberg             F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:43:14.8 0:42:28.9 13:42 19  34.6       7        F 15-19      
538   773 Aymme Ponder               F      Orlando               FL    US      0:44:43.2 0:42:32.8 13:43 30  34.6       38       F 30-34      
539   233 Rick Bourn                 M      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      0:43:16.8 0:42:33.1 13:44 69  40.5       8        M 65-69      
540   695 Jay Mahnke                 M      Orlando               FL    US      0:44:05.5 0:42:34.8 13:44 54  35.6       16       M 50-54      
541   257 Christine Barth            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:43:56.5 0:42:42.8 13:47 47  37.4       38       F 45-49      
542   705 S. Carpenter               M      Apopka                FL    US      0:42:57.9 0:42:43.4 13:47 8   40.1       16       M 1-10       
543   982 Dave Koenig                M      Ocoee                 FL    US      0:43:43.4 0:42:44.2 13:47 42  32.4       34       M 40-44      
544   918 Krista Cook                F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:43:43.6 0:42:44.2 13:47 45  36.7       39       F 45-49      
545   417 B. Sander                  M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:43:44.8 0:42:45.3 13:48 8   40.0       17       M 1-10       
546   816 Kiana Ramirez              F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:45:18.9 0:42:45.8 13:48 28  34.4       20       F 25-29      
547   398 Holly Dickmeyer            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:43:51.5 0:42:46.0 13:48 33  34.5       39       F 30-34      
548   518 Douglas Sander             M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:43:46.3 0:42:47.7 13:48 41  32.1       35       M 40-44      
549   619 Kelly Kearns               F      Tamarac               FL    US      0:44:44.4 0:42:49.6 13:49 39  35.1       49       F 35-39      
550   755 K. Lee                     M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:43:06.3 0:42:54.2 13:50 11  34.7       33       M 11-14      
551   899 rachel Spivey              F      Orlando               FL    US      0:43:56.6 0:42:56.6 13:51 37  34.7       50       F 35-39      
552   681 Debra Knox                 F                                          0:43:29.6 0:42:58.6 13:52 47  37.2       40       F 45-49      
553   177 Dorothy Talkington         F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:44:33.9 0:43:01.9 13:53 59  42.5       11       F 55-59      
554   278 T. Erwin                   M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:43:11.4 0:43:01.9 13:53 7   42.3       18       M 1-10       
555   276 Michelle Erwin             F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:43:11.1 0:43:02.1 13:53 41  35.3       48       F 40-44      
556   185 Melissa Paulley            F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:45:00.2 0:43:02.8 13:53 38  34.8       51       F 35-39      
557   915 Pauline Melhorn            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:44:34.5 0:43:03.0 13:53 62  44.1       12       F 60-64      
558   134 Ching Lok (aka Gino) Chiu  M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:43:26.2 0:43:03.2 13:53 20  30.1       17       M 20-24      
559   362 Barbara Lyons              F      Maitland              FL    US      0:46:08.8 0:43:05.7 13:54 57  41.5       12       F 55-59      
560   361 Paul Taylor                M      Maitland              FL    US      0:46:08.3 0:43:06.7 13:54 47  33.3       28       M 45-49      
561   292 J. Reitmann                M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:43:33.6 0:43:06.8 13:54 11  34.5       34       M 11-14      
562   964 Gary Howington             M      Fort Myers            FL    US      0:44:00.3 0:43:08.5 13:55 49  33.8       29       M 45-49      
563   375 Judy Walton                F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:44:49.9 0:43:11.4 13:56 57  41.4       13       F 55-59      
564   762 Erin Tiede                 F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:46:18.0 0:43:18.8 13:58 39  34.7       52       F 35-39      
565   473 A. Lanier                  F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:44:02.0 0:43:19.4 13:59 8   42.6       8        F 1-10       
566   688 Cathy McGinnis             F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:43:59.8 0:43:23.2 14:00 57  41.2       14       F 55-59      
567   689 C. Roller                  M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:44:01.2 0:43:24.2 14:00 9   37.4       19       M 1-10       
568   59  ed topoleski               M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:45:38.9 0:43:32.9 14:03 58  36.0       17       M 55-59      
569   761 Court Tiede                M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:46:36.4 0:43:36.5 14:04 35  30.3       24       M 35-39      
570   765 James Aires                M      Orlando               FL    US      0:46:35.7 0:43:37.0 14:04 35  30.3       25       M 35-39      
571   299 Celia Wood                 F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:44:41.0 0:43:44.6 14:07 37  34.1       53       F 35-39      
572   793 David Szytz                M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:44:40.6 0:43:45.1 14:07 54  34.7       17       M 50-54      
573   333 Valeria Tejeira            F      Orlando               FL    US      0:44:34.1 0:43:45.9 14:07 21  33.6       14       F 20-24      
574   772 Jaymme Ponder              F      Orlando               FL    US      0:45:56.8 0:43:47.4 14:08 28  33.6       21       F 25-29      
575   704 Samantha Carpenter         F      Apopka                FL    US      0:44:02.6 0:43:48.0 14:08 39  34.3       54       F 35-39      
576   87  DANIELLA MITCHELL          F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:45:09.6 0:43:49.5 14:08 40  34.5       49       F 40-44      
577   492 T. Spaid                   M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:46:33.2 0:43:51.2 14:09 7   41.5       20       M 1-10       
578   796 Maria Ortiz                F      Orlando               FL    US      0:46:14.7 0:43:51.4 14:09 39  34.3       55       F 35-39      
579   797 Luis Ortiz                 M                                          0:46:15.4 0:43:52.3 14:09 73  41.3       4        M 70-99      
580   629 Lillie Pickens             F      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      0:44:37.1 0:43:53.5 14:10 13  36.6       22       F 11-14      
581   101 Daniel Shearouse           M      Sanford               FL    US      0:47:05.5 0:43:53.8 14:10 27  29.5       14       M 25-29      
582   154 T. Allo                    M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:45:25.9 0:43:53.8 14:10 12  32.8       35       M 11-14      
583   100 Nicole Thompson            F      Sanford               FL    US      0:47:05.5 0:43:54.2 14:10 26  33.5       22       F 25-29      
584   150 Nick Allo                  M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:45:29.4 0:43:56.4 14:10 40  31.1       36       M 40-44      
585   630 April Pickens              F      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      0:44:36.7 0:43:57.6 14:11 42  34.8       50       F 40-44      
586   725 Lara Bouck                 F      Longwood              FL    US      0:45:44.4 0:43:57.6 14:11 40  34.4       51       F 40-44      
587   882 Jasmine Orozco             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:46:07.0 0:43:58.3 14:11 17  34.0       8        F 15-19      
588   427 Jody Menzl                 F      Longwood              FL    US      0:45:03.5 0:43:59.5 14:11 69  47.4       4        F 65-69      
589   351 Sarah Munzer               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:45:27.3 0:44:03.7 14:13 24  33.4       15       F 20-24      
590   352 Dave Smithson              M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:45:27.9 0:44:04.7 14:13 30  29.4       21       M 30-34      
591   506 Stacey Densberger          F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:45:52.4 0:44:05.9 14:14 45  35.6       41       F 45-49      
592   491 Shaun Spaid                M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:46:46.7 0:44:06.2 14:14 42  31.4       37       M 40-44      
593   782 Terrie Makin               F      Fern Park             FL    US      0:45:51.5 0:44:07.7 14:14 47  36.2       42       F 45-49      
594   745 Jennifer Thomas            F                                          0:46:26.2 0:44:28.1 14:21 47  35.9       43       F 45-49      
595   746 Carrie Devaney             F                                          0:46:26.1 0:44:28.4 14:21 40  34.0       52       F 40-44      
596   635 Nicole Chaffee             F      Apopka                FL    US      0:44:36.9 0:44:30.5 14:21 50  37.1       24       F 50-54      
597   82  Brooke Kulow               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:45:50.1 0:44:34.9 14:23 17  33.5       9        F 15-19      
598   330 B. Anderson                M      Hingham               MA    US      0:46:44.3 0:44:35.2 14:23 6   43.9       21       M 1-10       
599   329 Lain Anderson              M      Hingham               MA    US      0:46:43.2 0:44:35.5 14:23 36  29.8       26       M 35-39      
600   370 Melissa Dusart             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:45:39.8 0:44:37.6 14:24 37  33.4       56       F 35-39      
601   304 E. Stratton                F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:46:02.7 0:44:40.0 14:25 8   41.3       9        F 1-10       
602   30  Noreen Benedetto           F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:47:21.8 0:44:40.3 14:25 31  32.9       40       F 30-34      
603   794 Christopher Boyce          M      Orlando               FL    US      0:46:33.6 0:44:44.5 14:26 46  31.9       30       M 45-49      
604   302 Emilia Stratton            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:46:07.0 0:44:44.7 14:26 39  33.6       57       F 35-39      
605   795 Kathy McQueen              F      Orlando               FL    US      0:46:34.4 0:44:44.7 14:26 41  34.0       53       F 40-44      
606   439 Donald Enoch               M      Chuluota              FL    US      0:45:58.2 0:44:49.4 14:28 51  33.0       18       M 50-54      
607   963 Riley Howington            F      Fort Myers            FL    US      0:45:41.9 0:44:49.5 14:28 18  33.0       10       F 15-19      
608   438 Catherine Enoch            F      Chuluota              FL    US      0:45:58.4 0:44:49.8 14:28 58  40.4       15       F 55-59      
609   140 Denyse Pool                F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:46:50.1 0:44:50.6 14:28 61  41.8       13       F 60-64      
610   740 Erica Epling               F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:46:12.5 0:44:55.9 14:30 35  33.0       58       F 35-39      
611   481 Debbie Materson            F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:47:26.6 0:44:57.5 14:30 50  36.7       25       F 50-54      
612   893 Anonymous Participant      F                                  US      0:46:37.2 0:45:13.9 14:35 37  33.0       59       F 35-39      
613   644 S. Kopp                    F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:47:03.7 0:45:14.3 14:36 10  38.2       10       F 1-10       
614   517 G. Kopp                    F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:47:04.1 0:45:15.4 14:36 10  38.2       11       F 1-10       
615   189 Kristen Hodges             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:46:32.5 0:45:15.5 14:36 40  33.4       54       F 40-44      
616   190 G. Misare                  M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:46:33.0 0:45:15.8 14:36 8   37.8       22       M 1-10       
617   643 Kimberly Kopp              F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:47:04.5 0:45:15.9 14:36 42  33.8       55       F 40-44      
618   738 Kathleen Bentz             F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:46:37.1 0:45:16.1 14:36 36  32.8       60       F 35-39      
619   73  Luz Paez                   F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:45:48.9 0:45:17.6 14:37 52  37.2       26       F 50-54      
620   210 Unknown Partic. 210        M                                          0:47:33.9 0:45:18.9 14:37                8        No Age Given 
621   211 Helen Bowie                F      Orlando               FL    US      0:47:34.2 0:45:19.2 14:37 34  32.6       41       F 30-34      
622   153 S. Allo                    F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:47:14.9 0:45:42.8 14:45 12  35.9       23       F 11-14      
623   88  Dena Heath                 F      Chuluota              FL    US      0:47:15.3 0:45:54.2 14:48 45  34.2       44       F 45-49      
624   149 Vicki Allo                 F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:47:27.2 0:45:54.9 14:49 38  32.6       61       F 35-39      
625   152 Marilyn Kania              F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:47:28.4 0:45:55.0 14:49 64  42.5       14       F 60-64      
626   694 G. Breeden                 M      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:48:15.0 0:45:56.4 14:49 7   39.6       23       M 1-10       
627   923 Anthony Rhoades            M      Longwood              FL    US      0:47:43.6 0:45:57.6 14:50 31  28.3       22       M 30-34      
628   313 Nina Mailliard             F      Saint Cloud           FL    US      0:47:13.7 0:46:04.1 14:52 39  32.6       62       F 35-39      
629   693 Jaime Breeden              F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:48:22.9 0:46:04.7 14:52 34  32.1       42       F 30-34      
630   312 Patty Cieszkiewicz         F      Saint Cloud           FL    US      0:47:14.2 0:46:05.5 14:52 43  33.5       56       F 40-44      
631   221 Michele Hickey             F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:48:08.1 0:46:07.1 14:53 65  42.8       5        F 65-69      
632   960 Santiago Salom Lopez       M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:46:30.2 0:46:08.1 14:53 27  28.0       15       M 25-29      
633   902 Jee Lee                    F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:46:51.7 0:46:12.1 14:54 35  32.1       63       F 35-39      
634   903 Kristen Herman             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      0:46:51.3 0:46:12.3 14:54 35  32.1       64       F 35-39      
635   906 Roy Neblett                M      Little Rock           AR    US      0:47:58.6 0:46:19.9 14:57 58  33.8       18       M 55-59      
636   436 James Mangan               M      Orlando               FL    US      0:47:33.0 0:46:21.9 14:57 39  29.3       27       M 35-39      
637   246 Kendra Eichelberger        F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:46:54.8 0:46:24.7 14:58 19  31.7       11       F 15-19      
638   730 Lisandra Rivera            F      Orlando               FL    US      0:46:42.7 0:46:34.0 15:01 34  31.7       43       F 30-34      
639   461 Michelle Bell              F      Knoxville             TN    US      0:48:16.9 0:46:35.6 15:02 36  31.9       65       F 35-39      
640   673 Jackie Powers              F      Kissimmee             FL    US      0:49:00.6 0:46:36.5 15:02 65  42.4       6        F 65-69      
641   458 Kaitlin Gordiany           F      Orlando               FL    US      0:49:35.3 0:46:38.6 15:03 22  31.5       16       F 20-24      
642   457 Abigail Gordiany           F      Orlando               FL    US      0:49:35.1 0:46:38.9 15:03 23  31.5       17       F 20-24      
643   244 Brenda Eichelberger        F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:46:55.1 0:46:55.1 15:08 77  50.0       1        F 70-99      
644   723 Susan Rodriguez            F      Orlando               FL    US      0:47:00.5 0:46:57.5 15:09 49  34.8       45       F 45-49      
645   724 J. Rodriguez               M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:47:00.9 0:46:57.8 15:09 5   45.3       24       M 1-10       
646   710 Limoni Brown               M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:49:03.1 0:47:09.5 15:13 51  31.4       19       M 50-54      
647   975 Vickey Tiffin              F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:50:02.3 0:47:27.0 15:18 63  40.6       15       F 60-64      
648   6   Megan Robinson             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:50:13.2 0:47:27.5 15:19 35  31.2       66       F 35-39      
649   81  Kristin Liberacki          F      Maitland              FL    US      0:48:51.2 0:47:35.5 15:21 30  30.9       44       F 30-34      
650   801 Lori Grabias               F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:50:10.6 0:47:35.8 15:21 54  36.2       27       F 50-54      
651   426 Sharon Gordon              F      Orlando               FL    US      0:48:48.8 0:47:36.1 15:21 71  45.0       2        F 70-99      
652   125 Jessica Sutliff            F      Sanford               FL    US      0:48:41.3 0:47:37.0 15:22 39  31.6       67       F 35-39      
653   809 Anne Martinsen             F      Trollaasen                  NO      0:49:12.1 0:47:40.5 15:23 63  40.4       16       F 60-64      
654   858 Alexandra Benitez          F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:49:20.3 0:47:42.9 15:24 34  31.0       45       F 30-34      
655   702 Cheryl Hall                F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:49:54.7 0:47:45.5 15:24 57  37.4       16       F 55-59      
656   123 Jason Kostrna              M      Hollywood             FL    US      0:48:37.7 0:47:47.8 15:25 29  27.1       16       M 25-29      
657   639 Ed MacDonald               M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:48:08.2 0:47:48.6 15:25 48  30.3       31       M 45-49      
658   122 Heather Kostrna            F      Hollywood             FL    US      0:48:37.7 0:47:48.7 15:25 29  30.8       23       F 25-29      
659   201 Marissa Whateley           F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:48:14.2 0:47:50.3 15:26 42  32.0       57       F 40-44      
660   638 Abbey MacDonald            F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:48:10.7 0:47:50.6 15:26 14  32.8       24       F 11-14      
661   490 Leslie Spaid               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:50:33.5 0:47:52.0 15:26 39  31.4       68       F 35-39      
662   493 F. Spaid                   M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:50:34.7 0:47:53.3 15:27 4              25       M 1-10       
663   42  Sean ONeill                M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:50:31.0 0:47:58.8 15:29 28  27.0       17       M 25-29      
664   345 Peter Johnson              M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:50:35.7 0:48:01.3 15:29 60  33.1       9        M 60-64      
665   344 Abigail Johnson            F      Chicago               IL    US      0:50:36.6 0:48:01.3 15:29 24  30.6       18       F 20-24      
666   166 Chelsea Trotta             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:50:42.1 0:48:03.5 15:30 32  30.6       46       F 30-34      
667   41  Bob ONeill                 M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:50:41.5 0:48:10.6 15:32 53  31.2       20       M 50-54      
668   921 Sharla James               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:49:49.1 0:48:10.7 15:32 41  31.6       58       F 40-44      
669   520 T. Ayers                   F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:49:41.7 0:48:13.2 15:33 6   41.5       12       F 1-10       
670   519 L. Vanderpol               F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:49:42.9 0:48:14.9 15:34 9   37.0       13       F 1-10       
671   285 Stephanie Torres           F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:49:19.1 0:48:34.6 15:40 37  30.7       69       F 35-39      
672   521 Elena Duenas               F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:50:05.1 0:48:36.3 15:41 65  40.6       7        F 65-69      
673   165 Jay Trotta                 M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:51:19.6 0:48:40.5 15:42 67  34.7       9        M 65-69      
674   196 F. Hurtado                 M      Sanford               FL    US      0:49:03.8 0:48:42.1 15:43 5   43.6       26       M 1-10       
675   615 Ralph Trevino              M      Mount Dora            FL    US      0:51:02.7 0:48:49.9 15:45 73  37.1       5        M 70-99      
676   195 Yharilei Hurtado           F      Sanford               FL    US      0:49:10.5 0:48:50.3 15:45 38  30.6       70       F 35-39      
677   616 Mary Lou Trevino           F      Mount Dora            FL    US      0:51:02.8 0:48:50.9 15:45 63  39.4       17       F 60-64      
678   726 Linda Kassof               F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:49:00.0 0:48:51.8 15:46 67  41.5       8        F 65-69      
679   812 Lindsay Bowdoin            F      Winter Garden         FL    US      0:50:34.8 0:48:54.2 15:47 25  30.1       24       F 25-29      
680   254 Sarah Sharp                F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:50:13.6 0:48:57.0 15:47 43  31.5       59       F 40-44      
681   159 Lori Fraas                 F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:50:14.5 0:49:06.8 15:51 54  35.1       28       F 50-54      
682   751 Amy Robl                   F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:50:13.4 0:49:25.1 15:56 47  32.3       46       F 45-49      
683   482 Steven Rosenthal           M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:51:54.1 0:49:25.7 15:57 49  29.5       32       M 45-49      
684   807 Garrett Weiss              M      Maitland              FL    US      0:49:46.3 0:49:25.7 15:57 31  26.3       23       M 30-34      
685   806 Megan Euler                F      Maitland              FL    US      0:49:45.9 0:49:26.0 15:57 32  29.8       47       F 30-34      
686   739 Kristen Long               F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:50:40.2 0:49:26.8 15:57 58  36.6       17       F 55-59      
687   483 Ava Rosenthal              F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:51:54.9 0:49:27.6 15:57 14  31.8       25       F 11-14      
688   484 Peggy O'Brien              F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:51:59.2 0:49:30.9 15:58 48  32.6       47       F 45-49      
689   44  Amanda Taramona            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:51:59.5 0:49:32.0 15:59 25  29.7       25       F 25-29      
690   433 MADELINE Lopez             F      Orlando               FL    US      0:52:00.6 0:49:35.2 16:00 46  31.9       48       F 45-49      
691   731 Vivianna Lopez             F      Orlando               FL    US      0:51:59.9 0:49:36.2 16:00 14  31.7       26       F 11-14      
692   434 Kim Jackson                F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:50:50.7 0:49:38.7 16:01 44  31.3       60       F 40-44      
693   435 Becky Bailey               F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:50:50.8 0:49:38.7 16:01 67  40.9       9        F 65-69      
694   636 Tianna Wilson              F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:51:20.4 0:49:39.7 16:01 45  31.6       49       F 45-49      
695   273 Curt Ordway                M      Winter Park           FL    US      0:51:44.3 0:49:40.0 16:01 46  28.7       33       M 45-49      
696   70  Nathan Rosenberger         M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:51:46.3 0:49:51.0 16:05 37  26.8       28       M 35-39      
697   71  H. Rosenberger             F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:51:46.8 0:49:52.0 16:05 8   37.0       14       F 1-10       
698   267 M. Crookston               F      Sanford               FL    US      0:51:20.9 0:49:56.0 16:06 11  33.7       27       F 11-14      
699   266 Doug Crookston             M      Sanford               FL    US      0:51:20.6 0:49:56.1 16:06 50  29.4       21       M 50-54      
700   265 Rachael Bridie             F      Sanford               FL    US      0:51:20.6 0:49:58.7 16:07 37  29.8       71       F 35-39      
701   269 N. Hopkins                 M      Sanford               FL    US      0:51:21.2 0:49:58.8 16:07 7   36.4       27       M 1-10       
702   697 Nancy Lathem               F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:50:35.2 0:50:18.1 16:14 38  29.8       72       F 35-39      
703   209 Erin Tucker                F      Virginia Beach        VA    US      0:52:12.8 0:50:31.5 16:18 36  29.4       73       F 35-39      
704   208 Jason Bryan                M      Longwood              FL    US      0:52:13.6 0:50:31.6 16:18 34  26.0       24       M 30-34      
705   207 Michael Bryan              M      Longwood              FL    US      0:52:13.4 0:50:31.7 16:18 61  31.8       10       M 60-64      
706   157 Adam Fatka                 M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:52:53.1 0:50:34.3 16:19 36  26.3       29       M 35-39      
707   156 Katie Neylon               F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:52:54.1 0:50:34.7 16:19 32  29.1       48       F 30-34      
708   826 David Rowland              M      Naples                FL    US      0:51:37.5 0:50:40.0 16:21 55  30.2       19       M 55-59      
709   200 L. Lopez                   F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:52:07.6 0:50:40.8 16:21 7   37.8       15       F 1-10       
710   198 Maureen Hall               F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:52:08.3 0:50:42.5 16:21 63  38.0       18       F 60-64      
711   824 Michele Rowland            F      Naples                FL    US      0:51:38.2 0:50:42.9 16:22 51  32.9       29       F 50-54      
712   683 Joycelyn Hsiung            F      Kissimmee             FL    US      0:52:52.5 0:50:45.0 16:22 61  37.0       19       F 60-64      
713   919 Samantha Kellmann          F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:53:19.2 0:51:01.2 16:27 27  28.8       26       F 25-29      
714   502 Unknown Partic. 502        M                                          0:52:16.7 0:51:06.3 16:29                9        No Age Given 
715   272 Kristin Ordway             F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:53:16.7 0:51:13.3 16:31 38  29.2       74       F 35-39      
716   886 Elizabeth Gase             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:53:16.6 0:51:13.9 16:32 34  28.8       49       F 30-34      
717   171 Sommer Sherrod             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:52:25.7 0:51:14.2 16:32 42  29.9       61       F 40-44      
718   501 Unknown Partic. 501        M                                          0:52:24.4 0:51:14.3 16:32                10       No Age Given 
719   500 Keri Gasiorowski           F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:52:25.3 0:51:14.5 16:32 37  29.1       75       F 35-39      
720   366 Maria C Montenegro         F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:51:37.6 0:51:23.1 16:35 76  45.0       3        F 70-99      
721   450 Kimberly Piacente          F      Cape Coral            FL    US      0:54:07.4 0:51:23.6 16:35 40  29.4       62       F 40-44      
722   448 Donna Yost                 F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:54:08.2 0:51:24.4 16:35 53  33.2       30       F 50-54      
723   907 Sarah Cady                 F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:54:06.8 0:51:25.9 16:35 34  28.7       50       F 30-34      
724   910 Michelle Stanchina         F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:54:18.2 0:51:36.8 16:39 36  28.8       76       F 35-39      
725   213 Tina Hernandez             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:53:39.1 0:51:42.7 16:41 53  33.0       31       F 50-54      
726   850 Anonymous Participant      M                                  US      0:52:40.5 0:51:42.8 16:41 6   37.8       28       M 1-10       
727   847 Anonymous Participant      F                                  US      0:52:40.6 0:51:43.6 16:41 40  29.2       63       F 40-44      
728   883 D Green                    F      Largo                 FL    US      0:52:35.5 0:52:03.4 16:48 54  33.1       32       F 50-54      
729   866 Kristine Taylor            F      Maitland              FL    US      0:52:35.1 0:52:03.8 16:48 63  37.0       20       F 60-64      
730   814 Kaela King                 F      Longwood              FL    US      0:53:22.4 0:52:05.6 16:48 30  28.2       51       F 30-34      
731   653 Ron Yahr Jr.               M      Apopka                FL    US      0:53:55.5 0:52:08.9 16:49 57  29.8       20       M 55-59      
732   651 Becky Yahr                 F      Apopka                FL    US      0:53:54.6 0:52:09.0 16:49 56  33.9       18       F 55-59      
733   203 Christine Steele           F      Orlando               FL    US      0:53:24.5 0:52:12.6 16:51 39  28.8       77       F 35-39      
734   202 A. Steele                  F      Orlando               FL    US      0:53:24.9 0:52:12.6 16:51 9   34.2       16       F 1-10       
735   469 Debbi Pegel                F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:53:37.9 0:52:16.5 16:52 67  38.8       10       F 65-69      
736   514 Genoveva Fruet             F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:52:32.9 0:52:17.9 16:52 61  35.9       21       F 60-64      
737   324 T. Baker                   M      Lakeland              FL    US      0:52:52.3 0:52:23.0 16:54 8   32.7       29       M 1-10       
738   904 Eddie Corrado              M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:54:42.3 0:52:26.8 16:55 50  28.0       22       M 50-54      
739   94  J. Garner                  M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:53:50.3 0:52:30.0 16:56 9   30.9       30       M 1-10       
740   456 Steven Gordiany            M      Orlando               FL    US      0:55:32.5 0:52:36.9 16:58 59  30.0       21       M 55-59      
741   455 Kimberly Gordiany          F      Orlando               FL    US      0:55:35.5 0:52:38.5 16:59 53  32.4       33       F 50-54      
742   253 Jenifer Kanbara            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:54:08.4 0:52:54.6 17:04 50  31.2       34       F 50-54      
743   258 Alexandra Hartdegen        F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:54:09.1 0:52:55.6 17:04 24  27.8       19       F 20-24      
744   364 Mario Tello                M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:53:21.2 0:53:03.7 17:07 56  29.0       22       M 55-59      
745   363 Claudia Caicedo            F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:53:21.3 0:53:05.4 17:08 57  33.7       19       F 55-59      
746   65  K. Vega                    M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:54:51.8 0:53:22.3 17:13 11  27.9       36       M 11-14      
747   889 E. Green                   F      Largo                 FL    US      0:53:57.2 0:53:24.3 17:14 10  32.4       17       F 1-10       
748   880 Ellie Austin               F      Maitland              FL    US      0:53:56.4 0:53:24.3 17:14 14  29.4       28       F 11-14      
749   116 Janice Sklar               F      Orlando               FL    US      0:54:17.7 0:53:24.6 17:14 59  34.3       20       F 55-59      
750   63  Jessica Gonzalez Vega      F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:54:55.4 0:53:25.7 17:14 39  28.1       78       F 35-39      
751   245 Jon Eichelberger           M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:54:03.4 0:53:32.7 17:16 53  28.1       23       M 50-54      
752   93  Vanessa Garner             F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:54:53.4 0:53:33.6 17:17 38  27.9       79       F 35-39      
753   677 Renee LaPlante             F      Orlando               FL    US      0:55:57.6 0:53:33.8 17:17 27  27.5       27       F 25-29      
754   92  Tracy Havlicek             F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:54:53.7 0:53:34.8 17:17 48  30.1       50       F 45-49      
755   336 Marissa Mengarelli         F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:55:17.7 0:53:42.8 17:20 16  28.3       12       F 15-19      
756   151 Bob Kania                  M      Winfield              IL    US      0:55:24.9 0:53:49.6 17:22 67  31.4       10       M 65-69      
757   335 Amy Carlson                F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:55:25.9 0:53:50.8 17:22 49  30.3       51       F 45-49      
758   155 Sandi Kania                F      Santa Rosa Beach      FL    US      0:55:26.6 0:53:51.8 17:23 61  34.8       22       F 60-64      
759   384 Justin Yates               M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:56:13.6 0:54:07.3 17:28 35  24.4       30       M 35-39      
760   873 Mark Magan                 M      Orlando               FL    US      0:55:57.4 0:54:26.4 17:34 52  27.4       24       M 50-54      
761   868 Lou Waldman                M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:55:57.0 0:54:27.1 17:34 64  30.2       11       M 60-64      
762   293 Rudolf Raitmann            M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:55:05.2 0:54:36.0 17:37 48  26.5       34       M 45-49      
763   29  Jacquelyn Smith            F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:57:25.7 0:54:42.7 17:39 39  27.5       80       F 35-39      
764   115 Tommie Sanders             M      Orlando               FL    US      0:55:54.4 0:54:57.2 17:44 66  30.5       11       M 65-69      
765   14  Teri Jones                 F      oviedo                FL    US      0:55:40.4 0:55:02.0 17:45 61  34.1       23       F 60-64      
766   242 Kobe Eichelberger          M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:55:37.5 0:55:06.5 17:47 23  23.5       18       M 20-24      
767   747 Katie Kokesh               F      Osteen                FL    US      0:57:36.2 0:55:06.9 17:47 44  28.2       64       F 40-44      
768   750 Raven Curiel               F      OSTEEN                FL    US      0:57:36.7 0:55:08.5 17:47 26  26.7       28       F 25-29      
769   664 Jill Oreilly               F      Saint Cloud           FL    US      0:56:53.2 0:55:27.6 17:53 48  29.1       52       F 45-49      
770   665 Ericka Waters              F      Orlando               FL    US      0:56:53.4 0:55:27.8 17:53 47  28.8       53       F 45-49      
771   243 Kalee EIchelberger         F      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:55:38.2 0:55:38.2 17:57 24  26.4       20       F 20-24      
772   848 Pahola Zamora              F      Casselberry           FL    US      0:56:03.5 0:55:42.2 17:58 26  26.4       29       F 25-29      
773   307 Mabel Nieves               F      Orlando               FL    US      0:56:14.2 0:55:52.3 18:01 25  26.3       30       F 25-29      
774   977 Rett Schueler              M      Clermont              FL    US      0:56:30.0 0:56:01.4 18:04 17  23.3       14       M 15-19      
775   976 Jackie Schueler            F      Clermont              FL    US      0:56:30.6 0:56:02.7 18:05 46  28.2       54       F 45-49      
776   397 Sherrie Faulkner           F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:57:35.8 0:56:12.4 18:08 62  33.8       24       F 60-64      
777   713 Henry Marshall             M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:56:52.0 0:56:27.7 18:13 61  28.4       12       M 60-64      
778   684 Kimberly Warner            F      Mount Dora            FL    US      0:59:24.4 0:56:59.2 18:23 58  31.7       21       F 55-59      
779   687 Cameron Warner             M      Mount Dora            FL    US      0:59:31.1 0:57:05.3 18:25 58  27.4       23       M 55-59      
780   685 Paige Warner               F      Mount Dora            FL    US      0:59:30.9 0:57:05.6 18:25 27  25.8       31       F 25-29      
781   686 Nate Keenan                M      Mount Dora            FL    US      0:59:43.7 0:57:16.5 18:29 30  22.6       25       M 30-34      
782   971 Kevin Morgan               M      Sanford               FL    US      1:02:10.8 0:57:27.3 18:32 36  23.1       31       M 35-39      
783   974 C. Morgan                  M      Sanford               FL    US      1:02:10.0 0:57:32.1 18:34 5   36.9       31       M 1-10       
784   103 Unknown Partic. 103        M                                          0:58:49.9 0:57:37.3 18:35                11       No Age Given 
785   102 Chris Cooke                M      Apopka                FL    US      0:58:50.4 0:57:37.4 18:35 47  24.9       35       M 45-49      
786   308 Erin Mandell               F      Oviedo                FL    US      1:00:37.4 0:58:31.0 18:53 42  26.2       65       F 40-44      
787   411 Amie Jensen                F      Oviedo                FL    US      1:00:44.1 0:58:35.9 18:54 40  25.8       66       F 40-44      
788   383 Stacey Yates               F      Winter Springs        FL    US      1:00:43.7 0:58:37.5 18:55 36  25.3       81       F 35-39      
789   319 Kimberly Miles             F      Parker                CO    US      1:01:06.6 0:58:52.8 19:00 32  25.0       52       F 30-34      
790   396 K. Lewis                   F      Winter Springs        FL    US      1:00:29.1 0:58:53.0 19:00 7   32.6       18       F 1-10       
791   413 Mike Daly                  M      Deltona               FL    US      1:00:35.1 0:58:53.1 19:00 53  25.6       25       M 50-54      
792   414 Kelley Daly                F      Deltona               FL    US      1:00:34.9 0:58:53.2 19:00 50  28.0       35       F 50-54      
793   395 Kurry Lewis                F      Winter Springs        FL    US      1:00:27.9 0:58:53.9 19:00 37  25.3       82       F 35-39      
794   309 Kathleen McDonald          F      Casselberry           FL    US      1:01:00.1 0:58:55.2 19:00 50  28.0       36       F 50-54      
795   310 Juliene McDonald           F      Casselberry           FL    US      1:01:01.3 0:58:57.1 19:01 52  28.6       37       F 50-54      
796   320 Brandon Miles              M      Parker                CO    US      1:01:12.9 0:58:58.3 19:01 38  22.8       32       M 35-39      
797   327 Judy Gauchat               F      Wildwood              MO    US      1:01:19.7 0:59:05.0 19:04 71  36.3       4        F 70-99      
798   466 Joel Smith                 M      Longwood              FL    US      1:02:40.1 0:59:25.5 19:10 44  23.6       38       M 40-44      
799   465 Jennifer Clark             F      Longwood              FL    US      1:02:41.2 0:59:27.1 19:11 39  25.3       83       F 35-39      
800   281 Rachel Berman              F      Casselberry           FL    US      1:00:31.3 0:59:32.4 19:12 39  25.3       84       F 35-39      
801   338 J. Munshower               M      Oviedo                FL    US      1:02:30.1 0:59:32.9 19:13 8   28.7       32       M 1-10       
802   337 Jessica Munshower          F      Oviedo                FL    US      1:02:28.9 0:59:33.4 19:13 31  24.7       53       F 30-34      
803   280 Cheryl Stevens             F      Orlando               FL    US      1:00:40.0 0:59:40.7 19:15 48  27.0       55       F 45-49      
804   282 Andrew Berman              M      Casselberry           FL    US      1:00:40.0 0:59:41.7 19:15 40  22.9       39       M 40-44      
805   669 Dianne ONeal               F      Orlando               FL    US      1:01:37.7 0:59:57.5 19:20 55  29.1       22       F 55-59      
806   311 Felicia Naidu              F      Davenport             FL    US      1:02:25.3 1:00:18.7 19:27 37  24.7       85       F 35-39      
807   172 Tanya Shores               F      Winter Springs        FL    US      1:02:24.9 1:00:19.1 19:27 35  24.6       86       F 35-39      
808   834 Teri Yost                  F      Oviedo                FL    US      1:03:14.6 1:00:28.3 19:30 45  25.9       56       F 45-49      
809   835 Ken Alegre                 M      Oviedo                FL    US      1:03:13.5 1:00:28.7 19:31 40  22.6       40       M 40-44      
810   340 Natalie Sanfilippo         F      Orlando               FL    US      1:03:30.2 1:00:36.2 19:33 32  24.3       54       F 30-34      
811   339 Wilson Ross                M      Miami                 FL    US      1:03:29.7 1:00:36.3 19:33 72  29.5       6        M 70-99      
812   360 J. Agin                    M      Zanesville            OH    US      1:01:58.2 1:01:05.0 19:42 12  23.6       37       M 11-14      
813   386 Jetzabel Malaret           F      Sanford               FL    US      1:02:31.1 1:01:12.0 19:45 34  24.2       55       F 30-34      
814   385 Enrrique Vargas            M      Sanford               FL    US      1:02:30.8 1:01:13.0 19:45 36  21.7       33       M 35-39      
815   980 L. Everland                F      Lake Mary             FL    US      1:01:36.3 1:01:21.1 19:47 8   30.1       19       F 1-10       
816   978 Jennifer Everland          F      Lake Mary             FL    US      1:01:37.3 1:01:23.1 19:48 39  24.5       87       F 35-39      
817   365 Mariela Rodriguez          F      Casselberry           FL    US      1:02:15.6 1:01:58.7 20:00 63  31.1       25       F 60-64      
818   931 David Marcus               M      Oviedo                FL    US      1:02:48.3 1:02:02.6 20:01 29  20.9       18       M 25-29      
819   15  Katie Jones                F      oviedo                FL    US      1:02:48.8 1:02:03.3 20:01 32  23.7       56       F 30-34      
820   757 Christine Layman           F      Deltona               FL    US      1:03:03.8 1:02:11.7 20:04 53  27.4       38       F 50-54      
821   118 Michele Hoffman            F      Orlando               FL    US      1:03:04.7 1:02:11.9 20:04 44  25.0       67       F 40-44      
822   117 Jobert Hoffman             M      Orlando               FL    US      1:03:04.1 1:02:12.9 20:04 39  21.8       34       M 35-39      
823   620 Monica Nielsen             F      Orlando               FL    US      1:02:44.3 1:02:26.8 20:09 55  27.9       23       F 55-59      
824   959 Kathy Devaney              F      Deltona               FL    US      1:04:25.8 1:02:27.2 20:09 64  31.2       26       F 60-64      
825   1   Beth Pafford               F      Winter Park           FL    US      1:03:08.7 1:02:27.8 20:09 47  25.6       57       F 45-49      
826   16  T. Jones                   M      oviedo                FL    US      1:03:33.3 1:02:42.9 20:14 9   25.9       33       M 1-10       
827   18  Shelby Sawyers             F      oviedo                FL    US      1:03:40.3 1:02:51.1 20:16 26  23.4       32       F 25-29      
828   515 Bobby Mahara               M      Orlando               FL    US      1:03:10.4 1:02:52.4 20:17 49  23.2       36       M 45-49      
829   358 Jennifer Agin              F      Zanesville            OH    US      1:04:11.7 1:03:18.8 20:25 48  25.5       58       F 45-49      
830   926 Unknown Partic. 926        M                                          1:06:44.9 1:04:42.2 20:52                12       No Age Given 
831   663 Thomas OReilly             M      Saint Cloud           FL    US      1:09:45.3 1:08:20.8 22:03 52  21.8       26       M 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brayden Seymour 648 15  1       M      Oviedo FL US    17:48.6 
2     Austin Harvey   733 16  2       M      Cocoa FL US     18:25.1 
3     Stanley Bizub   645 27  3       M      Charlotte NC US 18:44.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marcela Vega      658 37  19      F      Orlando FL US   21:02.4 
2     Amy Ertel         235 52  22      F      Orlando FL US   21:21.5 
3     Aderonke Ilegbusi 219 27  26      F      Brookline MA US 21:58.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.